Declension of the Finnish verb 'siirtämätön'
- part of speech: verb
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 34*C/onneton, tt-t gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | siirtämätön |
| accusative, nominative | siirtämätön |
| accusative, genitive | siirtämättömän |
| genitive | siirtämättömän |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | siirtämätöntä |
| inessive | siirtämättömässä |
| elative | siirtämättömästä |
| illative | siirtämättömään |
| adessive | siirtämättömällä |
| ablative | siirtämättömältä |
| allative | siirtämättömälle |
| essive | siirtämättömänä |
| translative | siirtämättömäksi |
| abessive | siirtämättömättä |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | siirtämättömät |
| accusative, nominative | siirtämättömät |
| accusative, genitive | siirtämättömät |
| genitive | siirtämättömien |
| genitive, rare | siirtämätönten |
| partitive | siirtämättömiä |
| inessive | siirtämättömissä |
| elative | siirtämättömistä |
| illative | siirtämättömiin |
| adessive | siirtämättömillä |
| ablative | siirtämättömiltä |
| allative | siirtämättömille |
| essive | siirtämättöminä |
| translative | siirtämättömiksi |
| abessive | siirtämättömittä |
| instructive | siirtämättömin |
| comitative | siirtämättömine |
Possessive forms
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | siirtämättömäni |
| accusative, nominative | siirtämättömäni |
| accusative, genitive | siirtämättömäni |
| genitive | siirtämättömäni |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | siirtämätöntäni |
| inessive | siirtämättömässäni |
| elative | siirtämättömästäni |
| illative | siirtämättömääni |
| adessive | siirtämättömälläni |
| ablative | siirtämättömältäni |
| allative | siirtämättömälleni |
| essive | siirtämättömänäni |
| translative | siirtämättömäkseni |
| abessive | siirtämättömättäni |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | siirtämättömäni |
| accusative, nominative | siirtämättömäni |
| accusative, genitive | siirtämättömäni |
| genitive | siirtämättömieni |
| genitive, rare | siirtämätönteni |
| partitive | siirtämättömiäni |
| inessive | siirtämättömissäni |
| elative | siirtämättömistäni |
| illative | siirtämättömiini |
| adessive | siirtämättömilläni |
| ablative | siirtämättömiltäni |
| allative | siirtämättömilleni |
| essive | siirtämättöminäni |
| translative | siirtämättömikseni |
| abessive | siirtämättömittäni |
| comitative | siirtämättömineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | siirtämättömäsi |
| accusative, nominative | siirtämättömäsi |
| accusative, genitive | siirtämättömäsi |
| genitive | siirtämättömäsi |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | siirtämätöntäsi |
| inessive | siirtämättömässäsi |
| elative | siirtämättömästäsi |
| illative | siirtämättömääsi |
| adessive | siirtämättömälläsi |
| ablative | siirtämättömältäsi |
| allative | siirtämättömällesi |
| essive | siirtämättömänäsi |
| translative | siirtämättömäksesi |
| abessive | siirtämättömättäsi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | siirtämättömäsi |
| accusative, nominative | siirtämättömäsi |
| accusative, genitive | siirtämättömäsi |
| genitive | siirtämättömiesi |
| genitive, rare | siirtämätöntesi |
| partitive | siirtämättömiäsi |
| inessive | siirtämättömissäsi |
| elative | siirtämättömistäsi |
| illative | siirtämättömiisi |
| adessive | siirtämättömilläsi |
| ablative | siirtämättömiltäsi |
| allative | siirtämättömillesi |
| essive | siirtämättöminäsi |
| translative | siirtämättömiksesi |
| abessive | siirtämättömittäsi |
| comitative | siirtämättöminesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | siirtämättömämme |
| accusative, nominative | siirtämättömämme |
| accusative, genitive | siirtämättömämme |
| genitive | siirtämättömämme |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | siirtämätöntämme |
| inessive | siirtämättömässämme |
| elative | siirtämättömästämme |
| illative | siirtämättömäämme |
| adessive | siirtämättömällämme |
| ablative | siirtämättömältämme |
| allative | siirtämättömällemme |
| essive | siirtämättömänämme |
| translative | siirtämättömäksemme |
| abessive | siirtämättömättämme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | siirtämättömämme |
| accusative, nominative | siirtämättömämme |
| accusative, genitive | siirtämättömämme |
| genitive | siirtämättömiemme |
| genitive, rare | siirtämätöntemme |
| partitive | siirtämättömiämme |
| inessive | siirtämättömissämme |
| elative | siirtämättömistämme |
| illative | siirtämättömiimme |
| adessive | siirtämättömillämme |
| ablative | siirtämättömiltämme |
| allative | siirtämättömillemme |
| essive | siirtämättöminämme |
| translative | siirtämättömiksemme |
| abessive | siirtämättömittämme |
| comitative | siirtämättöminemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | siirtämättömänne |
| accusative, nominative | siirtämättömänne |
| accusative, genitive | siirtämättömänne |
| genitive | siirtämättömänne |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | siirtämätöntänne |
| inessive | siirtämättömässänne |
| elative | siirtämättömästänne |
| illative | siirtämättömäänne |
| adessive | siirtämättömällänne |
| ablative | siirtämättömältänne |
| allative | siirtämättömällenne |
| essive | siirtämättömänänne |
| translative | siirtämättömäksenne |
| abessive | siirtämättömättänne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | siirtämättömänne |
| accusative, nominative | siirtämättömänne |
| accusative, genitive | siirtämättömänne |
| genitive | siirtämättömienne |
| genitive, rare | siirtämätöntenne |
| partitive | siirtämättömiänne |
| inessive | siirtämättömissänne |
| elative | siirtämättömistänne |
| illative | siirtämättömiinne |
| adessive | siirtämättömillänne |
| ablative | siirtämättömiltänne |
| allative | siirtämättömillenne |
| essive | siirtämättöminänne |
| translative | siirtämättömiksenne |
| abessive | siirtämättömittänne |
| comitative | siirtämättöminenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | siirtämättömänsä |
| accusative, nominative | siirtämättömänsä |
| accusative, genitive | siirtämättömänsä |
| genitive | siirtämättömänsä |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | siirtämätöntään, siirtämätöntänsä |
| inessive | siirtämättömässään, siirtämättömässänsä |
| elative | siirtämättömästään, siirtämättömästänsä |
| illative | siirtämättömäänsä |
| adessive | siirtämättömällään, siirtämättömällänsä |
| ablative | siirtämättömältään, siirtämättömältänsä |
| allative | siirtämättömälleen, siirtämättömällensä |
| essive | siirtämättömänään, siirtämättömänänsä |
| translative | siirtämättömäkseen, siirtämättömäksensä |
| abessive | siirtämättömättään, siirtämättömättänsä |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | siirtämättömänsä |
| accusative, nominative | siirtämättömänsä |
| accusative, genitive | siirtämättömänsä |
| genitive | siirtämättömiensä |
| genitive, rare | siirtämätöntensä |
| partitive | siirtämättömiään, siirtämättömiänsä |
| inessive | siirtämättömissään, siirtämättömissänsä |
| elative | siirtämättömistään, siirtämättömistänsä |
| illative | siirtämättömiinsä |
| adessive | siirtämättömillään, siirtämättömillänsä |
| ablative | siirtämättömiltään, siirtämättömiltänsä |
| allative | siirtämättömilleen, siirtämättömillensä |
| essive | siirtämättöminään, siirtämättöminänsä |
| translative | siirtämättömikseen, siirtämättömiksensä |
| abessive | siirtämättömittään, siirtämättömittänsä |
| comitative | siirtämättömineen, siirtämättöminensä |