Declension of the Finnish verb 'rinnastettava'

rinnastettava  -   present passive participle of rinnastaa
  • part of speech:   verb
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerinnastettava
accusative, nominativerinnastettava
accusative, genitiverinnastettavan
genitiverinnastettavan
genitive, rare-
partitiverinnastettavaa
inessiverinnastettavassa
elativerinnastettavasta
illativerinnastettavaan
adessiverinnastettavalla
ablativerinnastettavalta
allativerinnastettavalle
essiverinnastettavana
translativerinnastettavaksi
abessiverinnastettavatta
instructive-
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerinnastettavat
accusative, nominativerinnastettavat
accusative, genitiverinnastettavat
genitiverinnastettavien
genitive, rarerinnastettavain
partitiverinnastettavia
inessiverinnastettavissa
elativerinnastettavista
illativerinnastettaviin
adessiverinnastettavilla
ablativerinnastettavilta
allativerinnastettaville
essiverinnastettavina
translativerinnastettaviksi
abessiverinnastettavitta
instructiverinnastettavin
comitativerinnastettavine

Possessive forms

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerinnastettavani
accusative, nominativerinnastettavani
accusative, genitiverinnastettavani
genitiverinnastettavani
genitive, rare-
partitiverinnastettavaani
inessiverinnastettavassani
elativerinnastettavastani
illativerinnastettavaani
adessiverinnastettavallani
ablativerinnastettavaltani
allativerinnastettavalleni
essiverinnastettavanani
translativerinnastettavakseni
abessiverinnastettavattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerinnastettavani
accusative, nominativerinnastettavani
accusative, genitiverinnastettavani
genitiverinnastettavieni
genitive, rarerinnastettavaini
partitiverinnastettaviani
inessiverinnastettavissani
elativerinnastettavistani
illativerinnastettaviini
adessiverinnastettavillani
ablativerinnastettaviltani
allativerinnastettavilleni
essiverinnastettavinani
translativerinnastettavikseni
abessiverinnastettavittani
comitativerinnastettavineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerinnastettavasi
accusative, nominativerinnastettavasi
accusative, genitiverinnastettavasi
genitiverinnastettavasi
genitive, rare-
partitiverinnastettavaasi
inessiverinnastettavassasi
elativerinnastettavastasi
illativerinnastettavaasi
adessiverinnastettavallasi
ablativerinnastettavaltasi
allativerinnastettavallesi
essiverinnastettavanasi
translativerinnastettavaksesi
abessiverinnastettavattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerinnastettavasi
accusative, nominativerinnastettavasi
accusative, genitiverinnastettavasi
genitiverinnastettaviesi
genitive, rarerinnastettavaisi
partitiverinnastettaviasi
inessiverinnastettavissasi
elativerinnastettavistasi
illativerinnastettaviisi
adessiverinnastettavillasi
ablativerinnastettaviltasi
allativerinnastettavillesi
essiverinnastettavinasi
translativerinnastettaviksesi
abessiverinnastettavittasi
comitativerinnastettavinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerinnastettavamme
accusative, nominativerinnastettavamme
accusative, genitiverinnastettavamme
genitiverinnastettavamme
genitive, rare-
partitiverinnastettavaamme
inessiverinnastettavassamme
elativerinnastettavastamme
illativerinnastettavaamme
adessiverinnastettavallamme
ablativerinnastettavaltamme
allativerinnastettavallemme
essiverinnastettavanamme
translativerinnastettavaksemme
abessiverinnastettavattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerinnastettavamme
accusative, nominativerinnastettavamme
accusative, genitiverinnastettavamme
genitiverinnastettaviemme
genitive, rarerinnastettavaimme
partitiverinnastettaviamme
inessiverinnastettavissamme
elativerinnastettavistamme
illativerinnastettaviimme
adessiverinnastettavillamme
ablativerinnastettaviltamme
allativerinnastettavillemme
essiverinnastettavinamme
translativerinnastettaviksemme
abessiverinnastettavittamme
comitativerinnastettavinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerinnastettavanne
accusative, nominativerinnastettavanne
accusative, genitiverinnastettavanne
genitiverinnastettavanne
genitive, rare-
partitiverinnastettavaanne
inessiverinnastettavassanne
elativerinnastettavastanne
illativerinnastettavaanne
adessiverinnastettavallanne
ablativerinnastettavaltanne
allativerinnastettavallenne
essiverinnastettavananne
translativerinnastettavaksenne
abessiverinnastettavattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerinnastettavanne
accusative, nominativerinnastettavanne
accusative, genitiverinnastettavanne
genitiverinnastettavienne
genitive, rarerinnastettavainne
partitiverinnastettavianne
inessiverinnastettavissanne
elativerinnastettavistanne
illativerinnastettaviinne
adessiverinnastettavillanne
ablativerinnastettaviltanne
allativerinnastettavillenne
essiverinnastettavinanne
translativerinnastettaviksenne
abessiverinnastettavittanne
comitativerinnastettavinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerinnastettavansa
accusative, nominativerinnastettavansa
accusative, genitiverinnastettavansa
genitiverinnastettavansa
genitive, rare-
partitiverinnastettavaansa
inessiverinnastettavassaan, rinnastettavassansa
elativerinnastettavastaan, rinnastettavastansa
illativerinnastettavaansa
adessiverinnastettavallaan, rinnastettavallansa
ablativerinnastettavaltaan, rinnastettavaltansa
allativerinnastettavalleen, rinnastettavallensa
essiverinnastettavanaan, rinnastettavanansa
translativerinnastettavakseen, rinnastettavaksensa
abessiverinnastettavattaan, rinnastettavattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerinnastettavansa
accusative, nominativerinnastettavansa
accusative, genitiverinnastettavansa
genitiverinnastettaviensa
genitive, rarerinnastettavainsa
partitiverinnastettaviaan, rinnastettaviansa
inessiverinnastettavissaan, rinnastettavissansa
elativerinnastettavistaan, rinnastettavistansa
illativerinnastettaviinsa
adessiverinnastettavillaan, rinnastettavillansa
ablativerinnastettaviltaan, rinnastettaviltansa
allativerinnastettavilleen, rinnastettavillensa
essiverinnastettavinaan, rinnastettavinansa
translativerinnastettavikseen, rinnastettaviksensa
abessiverinnastettavittaan, rinnastettavittansa
comitativerinnastettavineen, rinnastettavinensa