Conjugation of the Finnish verb 'rälläköidä'

rälläköidä  -   to cut or grind with an angle grinder
  • part of speech:   verb
  • inflection type:   conjugation
  • conjugation type:    62/voida, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Indicative, present

Fill in blanks:
tensespositive
minärälläköin
sinärälläköit
hänrälläköi
merälläköimme
terälläköitte
herälläköivät
passiverälläköidään
Fill in blanks:
tensesnegative
minäen rälläköi
sinäet rälläköi
hänei rälläköi
meemme rälläköi
teette rälläköi
heeivät rälläköi
passiveei rälläköidä

Indicative, past

Fill in blanks:
tensespositive
minärälläköin
sinärälläköit
hänrälläköi
merälläköimme
terälläköitte
herälläköivät
passiverälläköitiin
Fill in blanks:
tensesnegative
minäen rälläköinyt
sinäet rälläköinyt
hänei rälläköinyt
meemme rälläköineet
teette rälläköineet
heeivät rälläköineet
passiveei rälläköity

Indicative, perfect

Fill in blanks:
tensespositive
minäolen rälläköinyt
sinäolet rälläköinyt
hänon rälläköinyt
meolemme rälläköineet
teolette rälläköineet
heovat rälläköineet
passiveon rälläköity
Fill in blanks:
tensesnegative
minäen ole rälläköinyt
sinäet ole rälläköinyt
hänei ole rälläköinyt
meemme ole rälläköineet
teette ole rälläköineet
heeivät ole rälläköineet
passiveei ole rälläköity

Indicative, pluperfect

Fill in blanks:
tensespositive
minäolin rälläköinyt
sinäolit rälläköinyt
hänoli rälläköinyt
meolimme rälläköineet
teolitte rälläköineet
heolivat rälläköineet
passiveoli rälläköity
Fill in blanks:
tensesnegative
minäen ollut rälläköinyt
sinäet ollut rälläköinyt
hänei ollut rälläköinyt
meemme olleet rälläköineet
teette olleet rälläköineet
heeivät olleet rälläköineet
passiveei ollut rälläköity

Conditional, present

Fill in blanks:
tensespositive
minärälläköisin
sinärälläköisit
hänrälläköisi
merälläköisimme
terälläköisitte
herälläköisivät
passiverälläköitäisiin
Fill in blanks:
tensesnegative
minäen rälläköisi
sinäet rälläköisi
hänei rälläköisi
meemme rälläköisi
teette rälläköisi
heeivät rälläköisi
passiveei rälläköitäisi

Conditional, perfect

Fill in blanks:
tensespositive
minäolisin rälläköinyt
sinäolisit rälläköinyt
hänolisi rälläköinyt
meolisimme rälläköineet
teolisitte rälläköineet
heolisivat rälläköineet
passiveolisi rälläköity
Fill in blanks:
tensesnegative
minäen olisi rälläköinyt
sinäet olisi rälläköinyt
hänei olisi rälläköinyt
meemme olisi rälläköineet
teette olisi rälläköineet
heeivät olisi rälläköineet
passiveei olisi rälläköity

Imperative, present

Fill in blanks:
tensespositive
sinärälläköi
hänrälläköiköön
merälläköikäämme
terälläköikää
herälläköikööt
passiverälläköitäköön
Fill in blanks:
tensesnegative
sinäälä rälläköi
hänälköön rälläköikö
meälkäämme rälläköikö
teälkää rälläköikö
heälkööt rälläköikö
passiveälköön rälläköitäkö

Imperative, perfect

Fill in blanks:
tensespositive
hänolkoon rälläköinyt
heolkoot rälläköineet
passiveolkoon rälläköity
Fill in blanks:
tensesnegative
hänälköön olko rälläköinyt
heälkööt olko rälläköineet
passiveälköön olko rälläköity

Potential, present

Fill in blanks:
tensespositive
minärälläköinen
sinärälläköinet
hänrälläköinee
merälläköinemme
terälläköinette
herälläköinevät
passiverälläköitäneen
Fill in blanks:
tensesnegative
minäen rälläköine
sinäet rälläköine
hänei rälläköine
meemme rälläköine
teette rälläköine
heeivät rälläköine
passiveei rälläköitäne

Potential, perfect

Fill in blanks:
tensespositive
minälienen rälläköinyt
sinälienet rälläköinyt
hänlienee rälläköinyt
melienemme rälläköineet
telienette rälläköineet
helienevät rälläköineet
passivelienee rälläköity
Fill in blanks:
tensesnegative
minäen liene rälläköinyt
sinäet liene rälläköinyt
hänei liene rälläköinyt
meemme liene rälläköineet
teette liene rälläköineet
heeivät liene rälläköineet
passiveei liene rälläköity