Declension of the Finnish noun 'argentiinanvyötiäinen'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | argentiinanvyötiäinen |
| accusative, nominative | argentiinanvyötiäinen |
| accusative, genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisen |
| genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisen |
| partitive | argentiinanvyötiäistä |
| inessive | argentiinanvyötiäisessä |
| elative | argentiinanvyötiäisestä |
| illative | argentiinanvyötiäiseen |
| adessive | argentiinanvyötiäisellä |
| ablative | argentiinanvyötiäiseltä |
| allative | argentiinanvyötiäiselle |
| essive | argentiinanvyötiäisenä |
| translative | argentiinanvyötiäiseksi |
| abessive | argentiinanvyötiäisettä |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | argentiinanvyötiäiset |
| accusative, nominative | argentiinanvyötiäiset |
| accusative, genitive | argentiinanvyötiäiset |
| genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisten, argentiinanvyötiäisien |
| partitive | argentiinanvyötiäisiä |
| inessive | argentiinanvyötiäisissä |
| elative | argentiinanvyötiäisistä |
| illative | argentiinanvyötiäisiin |
| adessive | argentiinanvyötiäisillä |
| ablative | argentiinanvyötiäisiltä |
| allative | argentiinanvyötiäisille |
| essive | argentiinanvyötiäisinä |
| translative | argentiinanvyötiäisiksi |
| abessive | argentiinanvyötiäisittä |
| instructive | argentiinanvyötiäisin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | argentiinanvyötiäiseni |
| accusative, nominative | argentiinanvyötiäiseni |
| accusative, genitive | argentiinanvyötiäiseni |
| genitive | argentiinanvyötiäiseni |
| partitive | argentiinanvyötiäistäni |
| inessive | argentiinanvyötiäisessäni |
| elative | argentiinanvyötiäisestäni |
| illative | argentiinanvyötiäiseeni |
| adessive | argentiinanvyötiäiselläni |
| ablative | argentiinanvyötiäiseltäni |
| allative | argentiinanvyötiäiselleni |
| essive | argentiinanvyötiäisenäni |
| translative | argentiinanvyötiäisekseni |
| abessive | argentiinanvyötiäisettäni |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | argentiinanvyötiäiseni |
| accusative, nominative | argentiinanvyötiäiseni |
| accusative, genitive | argentiinanvyötiäiseni |
| genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisteni, argentiinanvyötiäisieni |
| partitive | argentiinanvyötiäisiäni |
| inessive | argentiinanvyötiäisissäni |
| elative | argentiinanvyötiäisistäni |
| illative | argentiinanvyötiäisiini |
| adessive | argentiinanvyötiäisilläni |
| ablative | argentiinanvyötiäisiltäni |
| allative | argentiinanvyötiäisilleni |
| essive | argentiinanvyötiäisinäni |
| translative | argentiinanvyötiäisikseni |
| abessive | argentiinanvyötiäisittäni |
| comitative | argentiinanvyötiäisineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisesi |
| accusative, nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisesi |
| accusative, genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisesi |
| genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisesi |
| partitive | argentiinanvyötiäistäsi |
| inessive | argentiinanvyötiäisessäsi |
| elative | argentiinanvyötiäisestäsi |
| illative | argentiinanvyötiäiseesi |
| adessive | argentiinanvyötiäiselläsi |
| ablative | argentiinanvyötiäiseltäsi |
| allative | argentiinanvyötiäisellesi |
| essive | argentiinanvyötiäisenäsi |
| translative | argentiinanvyötiäiseksesi |
| abessive | argentiinanvyötiäisettäsi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisesi |
| accusative, nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisesi |
| accusative, genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisesi |
| genitive | argentiinanvyötiäistesi, argentiinanvyötiäisiesi |
| partitive | argentiinanvyötiäisiäsi |
| inessive | argentiinanvyötiäisissäsi |
| elative | argentiinanvyötiäisistäsi |
| illative | argentiinanvyötiäisiisi |
| adessive | argentiinanvyötiäisilläsi |
| ablative | argentiinanvyötiäisiltäsi |
| allative | argentiinanvyötiäisillesi |
| essive | argentiinanvyötiäisinäsi |
| translative | argentiinanvyötiäisiksesi |
| abessive | argentiinanvyötiäisittäsi |
| comitative | argentiinanvyötiäisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisemme |
| accusative, nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisemme |
| accusative, genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisemme |
| genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisemme |
| partitive | argentiinanvyötiäistämme |
| inessive | argentiinanvyötiäisessämme |
| elative | argentiinanvyötiäisestämme |
| illative | argentiinanvyötiäiseemme |
| adessive | argentiinanvyötiäisellämme |
| ablative | argentiinanvyötiäiseltämme |
| allative | argentiinanvyötiäisellemme |
| essive | argentiinanvyötiäisenämme |
| translative | argentiinanvyötiäiseksemme |
| abessive | argentiinanvyötiäisettämme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisemme |
| accusative, nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisemme |
| accusative, genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisemme |
| genitive | argentiinanvyötiäistemme, argentiinanvyötiäisiemme |
| partitive | argentiinanvyötiäisiämme |
| inessive | argentiinanvyötiäisissämme |
| elative | argentiinanvyötiäisistämme |
| illative | argentiinanvyötiäisiimme |
| adessive | argentiinanvyötiäisillämme |
| ablative | argentiinanvyötiäisiltämme |
| allative | argentiinanvyötiäisillemme |
| essive | argentiinanvyötiäisinämme |
| translative | argentiinanvyötiäisiksemme |
| abessive | argentiinanvyötiäisittämme |
| comitative | argentiinanvyötiäisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisenne |
| accusative, nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisenne |
| accusative, genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisenne |
| genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisenne |
| partitive | argentiinanvyötiäistänne |
| inessive | argentiinanvyötiäisessänne |
| elative | argentiinanvyötiäisestänne |
| illative | argentiinanvyötiäiseenne |
| adessive | argentiinanvyötiäisellänne |
| ablative | argentiinanvyötiäiseltänne |
| allative | argentiinanvyötiäisellenne |
| essive | argentiinanvyötiäisenänne |
| translative | argentiinanvyötiäiseksenne |
| abessive | argentiinanvyötiäisettänne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisenne |
| accusative, nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisenne |
| accusative, genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisenne |
| genitive | argentiinanvyötiäistenne, argentiinanvyötiäisienne |
| partitive | argentiinanvyötiäisiänne |
| inessive | argentiinanvyötiäisissänne |
| elative | argentiinanvyötiäisistänne |
| illative | argentiinanvyötiäisiinne |
| adessive | argentiinanvyötiäisillänne |
| ablative | argentiinanvyötiäisiltänne |
| allative | argentiinanvyötiäisillenne |
| essive | argentiinanvyötiäisinänne |
| translative | argentiinanvyötiäisiksenne |
| abessive | argentiinanvyötiäisittänne |
| comitative | argentiinanvyötiäisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisensä |
| accusative, nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisensä |
| accusative, genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisensä |
| genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisensä |
| partitive | argentiinanvyötiäistään, argentiinanvyötiäistänsä |
| inessive | argentiinanvyötiäisessään, argentiinanvyötiäisessänsä |
| elative | argentiinanvyötiäisestään, argentiinanvyötiäisestänsä |
| illative | argentiinanvyötiäiseensä |
| adessive | argentiinanvyötiäisellään, argentiinanvyötiäisellänsä |
| ablative | argentiinanvyötiäiseltään, argentiinanvyötiäiseltänsä |
| allative | argentiinanvyötiäiselleen, argentiinanvyötiäisellensä |
| essive | argentiinanvyötiäisenään, argentiinanvyötiäisenänsä |
| translative | argentiinanvyötiäisekseen, argentiinanvyötiäiseksensä |
| abessive | argentiinanvyötiäisettään, argentiinanvyötiäisettänsä |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisensä |
| accusative, nominative | argentiinanvyötiäisensä |
| accusative, genitive | argentiinanvyötiäisensä |
| genitive | argentiinanvyötiäistensä, argentiinanvyötiäisiensä |
| partitive | argentiinanvyötiäisiään, argentiinanvyötiäisiänsä |
| inessive | argentiinanvyötiäisissään, argentiinanvyötiäisissänsä |
| elative | argentiinanvyötiäisistään, argentiinanvyötiäisistänsä |
| illative | argentiinanvyötiäisiinsä |
| adessive | argentiinanvyötiäisillään, argentiinanvyötiäisillänsä |
| ablative | argentiinanvyötiäisiltään, argentiinanvyötiäisiltänsä |
| allative | argentiinanvyötiäisilleen, argentiinanvyötiäisillensä |
| essive | argentiinanvyötiäisinään, argentiinanvyötiäisinänsä |
| translative | argentiinanvyötiäisikseen, argentiinanvyötiäisiksensä |
| abessive | argentiinanvyötiäisittään, argentiinanvyötiäisittänsä |
| comitative | argentiinanvyötiäisineen, argentiinanvyötiäisinensä |