Declension of the Finnish noun 'arabiankonnapääagama'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | arabiankonnapääagama |
| accusative, nominative | arabiankonnapääagama |
| accusative, genitive | arabiankonnapääagaman |
| genitive | arabiankonnapääagaman |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | arabiankonnapääagamaa |
| inessive | arabiankonnapääagamassa |
| elative | arabiankonnapääagamasta |
| illative | arabiankonnapääagamaan |
| adessive | arabiankonnapääagamalla |
| ablative | arabiankonnapääagamalta |
| allative | arabiankonnapääagamalle |
| essive | arabiankonnapääagamana |
| translative | arabiankonnapääagamaksi |
| abessive | arabiankonnapääagamatta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | arabiankonnapääagamat |
| accusative, nominative | arabiankonnapääagamat |
| accusative, genitive | arabiankonnapääagamat |
| genitive | arabiankonnapääagamien |
| genitive, rare | arabiankonnapääagamain |
| partitive | arabiankonnapääagamia |
| inessive | arabiankonnapääagamissa |
| elative | arabiankonnapääagamista |
| illative | arabiankonnapääagamiin |
| adessive | arabiankonnapääagamilla |
| ablative | arabiankonnapääagamilta |
| allative | arabiankonnapääagamille |
| essive | arabiankonnapääagamina |
| translative | arabiankonnapääagamiksi |
| abessive | arabiankonnapääagamitta |
| instructive | arabiankonnapääagamin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | arabiankonnapääagamani |
| accusative, nominative | arabiankonnapääagamani |
| accusative, genitive | arabiankonnapääagamani |
| genitive | arabiankonnapääagamani |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | arabiankonnapääagamaani |
| inessive | arabiankonnapääagamassani |
| elative | arabiankonnapääagamastani |
| illative | arabiankonnapääagamaani |
| adessive | arabiankonnapääagamallani |
| ablative | arabiankonnapääagamaltani |
| allative | arabiankonnapääagamalleni |
| essive | arabiankonnapääagamanani |
| translative | arabiankonnapääagamakseni |
| abessive | arabiankonnapääagamattani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | arabiankonnapääagamani |
| accusative, nominative | arabiankonnapääagamani |
| accusative, genitive | arabiankonnapääagamani |
| genitive | arabiankonnapääagamieni |
| genitive, rare | arabiankonnapääagamaini |
| partitive | arabiankonnapääagamiani |
| inessive | arabiankonnapääagamissani |
| elative | arabiankonnapääagamistani |
| illative | arabiankonnapääagamiini |
| adessive | arabiankonnapääagamillani |
| ablative | arabiankonnapääagamiltani |
| allative | arabiankonnapääagamilleni |
| essive | arabiankonnapääagaminani |
| translative | arabiankonnapääagamikseni |
| abessive | arabiankonnapääagamittani |
| comitative | arabiankonnapääagamineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | arabiankonnapääagamasi |
| accusative, nominative | arabiankonnapääagamasi |
| accusative, genitive | arabiankonnapääagamasi |
| genitive | arabiankonnapääagamasi |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | arabiankonnapääagamaasi |
| inessive | arabiankonnapääagamassasi |
| elative | arabiankonnapääagamastasi |
| illative | arabiankonnapääagamaasi |
| adessive | arabiankonnapääagamallasi |
| ablative | arabiankonnapääagamaltasi |
| allative | arabiankonnapääagamallesi |
| essive | arabiankonnapääagamanasi |
| translative | arabiankonnapääagamaksesi |
| abessive | arabiankonnapääagamattasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | arabiankonnapääagamasi |
| accusative, nominative | arabiankonnapääagamasi |
| accusative, genitive | arabiankonnapääagamasi |
| genitive | arabiankonnapääagamiesi |
| genitive, rare | arabiankonnapääagamaisi |
| partitive | arabiankonnapääagamiasi |
| inessive | arabiankonnapääagamissasi |
| elative | arabiankonnapääagamistasi |
| illative | arabiankonnapääagamiisi |
| adessive | arabiankonnapääagamillasi |
| ablative | arabiankonnapääagamiltasi |
| allative | arabiankonnapääagamillesi |
| essive | arabiankonnapääagaminasi |
| translative | arabiankonnapääagamiksesi |
| abessive | arabiankonnapääagamittasi |
| comitative | arabiankonnapääagaminesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | arabiankonnapääagamamme |
| accusative, nominative | arabiankonnapääagamamme |
| accusative, genitive | arabiankonnapääagamamme |
| genitive | arabiankonnapääagamamme |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | arabiankonnapääagamaamme |
| inessive | arabiankonnapääagamassamme |
| elative | arabiankonnapääagamastamme |
| illative | arabiankonnapääagamaamme |
| adessive | arabiankonnapääagamallamme |
| ablative | arabiankonnapääagamaltamme |
| allative | arabiankonnapääagamallemme |
| essive | arabiankonnapääagamanamme |
| translative | arabiankonnapääagamaksemme |
| abessive | arabiankonnapääagamattamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | arabiankonnapääagamamme |
| accusative, nominative | arabiankonnapääagamamme |
| accusative, genitive | arabiankonnapääagamamme |
| genitive | arabiankonnapääagamiemme |
| genitive, rare | arabiankonnapääagamaimme |
| partitive | arabiankonnapääagamiamme |
| inessive | arabiankonnapääagamissamme |
| elative | arabiankonnapääagamistamme |
| illative | arabiankonnapääagamiimme |
| adessive | arabiankonnapääagamillamme |
| ablative | arabiankonnapääagamiltamme |
| allative | arabiankonnapääagamillemme |
| essive | arabiankonnapääagaminamme |
| translative | arabiankonnapääagamiksemme |
| abessive | arabiankonnapääagamittamme |
| comitative | arabiankonnapääagaminemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | arabiankonnapääagamanne |
| accusative, nominative | arabiankonnapääagamanne |
| accusative, genitive | arabiankonnapääagamanne |
| genitive | arabiankonnapääagamanne |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | arabiankonnapääagamaanne |
| inessive | arabiankonnapääagamassanne |
| elative | arabiankonnapääagamastanne |
| illative | arabiankonnapääagamaanne |
| adessive | arabiankonnapääagamallanne |
| ablative | arabiankonnapääagamaltanne |
| allative | arabiankonnapääagamallenne |
| essive | arabiankonnapääagamananne |
| translative | arabiankonnapääagamaksenne |
| abessive | arabiankonnapääagamattanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | arabiankonnapääagamanne |
| accusative, nominative | arabiankonnapääagamanne |
| accusative, genitive | arabiankonnapääagamanne |
| genitive | arabiankonnapääagamienne |
| genitive, rare | arabiankonnapääagamainne |
| partitive | arabiankonnapääagamianne |
| inessive | arabiankonnapääagamissanne |
| elative | arabiankonnapääagamistanne |
| illative | arabiankonnapääagamiinne |
| adessive | arabiankonnapääagamillanne |
| ablative | arabiankonnapääagamiltanne |
| allative | arabiankonnapääagamillenne |
| essive | arabiankonnapääagaminanne |
| translative | arabiankonnapääagamiksenne |
| abessive | arabiankonnapääagamittanne |
| comitative | arabiankonnapääagaminenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | arabiankonnapääagamansa |
| accusative, nominative | arabiankonnapääagamansa |
| accusative, genitive | arabiankonnapääagamansa |
| genitive | arabiankonnapääagamansa |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | arabiankonnapääagamaansa |
| inessive | arabiankonnapääagamassaan, arabiankonnapääagamassansa |
| elative | arabiankonnapääagamastaan, arabiankonnapääagamastansa |
| illative | arabiankonnapääagamaansa |
| adessive | arabiankonnapääagamallaan, arabiankonnapääagamallansa |
| ablative | arabiankonnapääagamaltaan, arabiankonnapääagamaltansa |
| allative | arabiankonnapääagamalleen, arabiankonnapääagamallensa |
| essive | arabiankonnapääagamanaan, arabiankonnapääagamanansa |
| translative | arabiankonnapääagamakseen, arabiankonnapääagamaksensa |
| abessive | arabiankonnapääagamattaan, arabiankonnapääagamattansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | arabiankonnapääagamansa |
| accusative, nominative | arabiankonnapääagamansa |
| accusative, genitive | arabiankonnapääagamansa |
| genitive | arabiankonnapääagamiensa |
| genitive, rare | arabiankonnapääagamainsa |
| partitive | arabiankonnapääagamiaan, arabiankonnapääagamiansa |
| inessive | arabiankonnapääagamissaan, arabiankonnapääagamissansa |
| elative | arabiankonnapääagamistaan, arabiankonnapääagamistansa |
| illative | arabiankonnapääagamiinsa |
| adessive | arabiankonnapääagamillaan, arabiankonnapääagamillansa |
| ablative | arabiankonnapääagamiltaan, arabiankonnapääagamiltansa |
| allative | arabiankonnapääagamilleen, arabiankonnapääagamillensa |
| essive | arabiankonnapääagaminaan, arabiankonnapääagaminansa |
| translative | arabiankonnapääagamikseen, arabiankonnapääagamiksensa |
| abessive | arabiankonnapääagamittaan, arabiankonnapääagamittansa |
| comitative | arabiankonnapääagamineen, arabiankonnapääagaminensa |