Declension of the Finnish noun 'apusuoritin'

apusuoritin  -   coprocessor
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    33*C/kytkin, tt-t gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapusuoritin
accusative, nominativeapusuoritin
accusative, genitiveapusuorittimen
genitiveapusuorittimen
partitiveapusuoritinta
inessiveapusuorittimessa
elativeapusuorittimesta
illativeapusuorittimeen
adessiveapusuorittimella
ablativeapusuorittimelta
allativeapusuorittimelle
essiveapusuorittimena
translativeapusuorittimeksi
abessiveapusuorittimetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapusuorittimet
accusative, nominativeapusuorittimet
accusative, genitiveapusuorittimet
genitiveapusuorittimien, apusuoritinten
partitiveapusuorittimia
inessiveapusuorittimissa
elativeapusuorittimista
illativeapusuorittimiin
adessiveapusuorittimilla
ablativeapusuorittimilta
allativeapusuorittimille
essiveapusuorittimina
translativeapusuorittimiksi
abessiveapusuorittimitta
instructiveapusuorittimin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapusuorittimeni
accusative, nominativeapusuorittimeni
accusative, genitiveapusuorittimeni
genitiveapusuorittimeni
partitiveapusuoritintani
inessiveapusuorittimessani
elativeapusuorittimestani
illativeapusuorittimeeni
adessiveapusuorittimellani
ablativeapusuorittimeltani
allativeapusuorittimelleni
essiveapusuorittimenani
translativeapusuorittimekseni
abessiveapusuorittimettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapusuorittimeni
accusative, nominativeapusuorittimeni
accusative, genitiveapusuorittimeni
genitiveapusuorittimieni, apusuoritinteni
partitiveapusuorittimiani
inessiveapusuorittimissani
elativeapusuorittimistani
illativeapusuorittimiini
adessiveapusuorittimillani
ablativeapusuorittimiltani
allativeapusuorittimilleni
essiveapusuorittiminani
translativeapusuorittimikseni
abessiveapusuorittimittani
comitativeapusuorittimineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapusuorittimesi
accusative, nominativeapusuorittimesi
accusative, genitiveapusuorittimesi
genitiveapusuorittimesi
partitiveapusuoritintasi
inessiveapusuorittimessasi
elativeapusuorittimestasi
illativeapusuorittimeesi
adessiveapusuorittimellasi
ablativeapusuorittimeltasi
allativeapusuorittimellesi
essiveapusuorittimenasi
translativeapusuorittimeksesi
abessiveapusuorittimettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapusuorittimesi
accusative, nominativeapusuorittimesi
accusative, genitiveapusuorittimesi
genitiveapusuorittimiesi, apusuoritintesi
partitiveapusuorittimiasi
inessiveapusuorittimissasi
elativeapusuorittimistasi
illativeapusuorittimiisi
adessiveapusuorittimillasi
ablativeapusuorittimiltasi
allativeapusuorittimillesi
essiveapusuorittiminasi
translativeapusuorittimiksesi
abessiveapusuorittimittasi
comitativeapusuorittiminesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapusuorittimemme
accusative, nominativeapusuorittimemme
accusative, genitiveapusuorittimemme
genitiveapusuorittimemme
partitiveapusuoritintamme
inessiveapusuorittimessamme
elativeapusuorittimestamme
illativeapusuorittimeemme
adessiveapusuorittimellamme
ablativeapusuorittimeltamme
allativeapusuorittimellemme
essiveapusuorittimenamme
translativeapusuorittimeksemme
abessiveapusuorittimettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapusuorittimemme
accusative, nominativeapusuorittimemme
accusative, genitiveapusuorittimemme
genitiveapusuorittimiemme, apusuoritintemme
partitiveapusuorittimiamme
inessiveapusuorittimissamme
elativeapusuorittimistamme
illativeapusuorittimiimme
adessiveapusuorittimillamme
ablativeapusuorittimiltamme
allativeapusuorittimillemme
essiveapusuorittiminamme
translativeapusuorittimiksemme
abessiveapusuorittimittamme
comitativeapusuorittiminemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapusuorittimenne
accusative, nominativeapusuorittimenne
accusative, genitiveapusuorittimenne
genitiveapusuorittimenne
partitiveapusuoritintanne
inessiveapusuorittimessanne
elativeapusuorittimestanne
illativeapusuorittimeenne
adessiveapusuorittimellanne
ablativeapusuorittimeltanne
allativeapusuorittimellenne
essiveapusuorittimenanne
translativeapusuorittimeksenne
abessiveapusuorittimettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapusuorittimenne
accusative, nominativeapusuorittimenne
accusative, genitiveapusuorittimenne
genitiveapusuorittimienne, apusuoritintenne
partitiveapusuorittimianne
inessiveapusuorittimissanne
elativeapusuorittimistanne
illativeapusuorittimiinne
adessiveapusuorittimillanne
ablativeapusuorittimiltanne
allativeapusuorittimillenne
essiveapusuorittiminanne
translativeapusuorittimiksenne
abessiveapusuorittimittanne
comitativeapusuorittiminenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapusuorittimensa
accusative, nominativeapusuorittimensa
accusative, genitiveapusuorittimensa
genitiveapusuorittimensa
partitiveapusuoritintaan, apusuoritintansa
inessiveapusuorittimessaan, apusuorittimessansa
elativeapusuorittimestaan, apusuorittimestansa
illativeapusuorittimeensa
adessiveapusuorittimellaan, apusuorittimellansa
ablativeapusuorittimeltaan, apusuorittimeltansa
allativeapusuorittimelleen, apusuorittimellensa
essiveapusuorittimenaan, apusuorittimenansa
translativeapusuorittimekseen, apusuorittimeksensa
abessiveapusuorittimettaan, apusuorittimettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapusuorittimensa
accusative, nominativeapusuorittimensa
accusative, genitiveapusuorittimensa
genitiveapusuorittimiensa, apusuoritintensa
partitiveapusuorittimiaan, apusuorittimiansa
inessiveapusuorittimissaan, apusuorittimissansa
elativeapusuorittimistaan, apusuorittimistansa
illativeapusuorittimiinsa
adessiveapusuorittimillaan, apusuorittimillansa
ablativeapusuorittimiltaan, apusuorittimiltansa
allativeapusuorittimilleen, apusuorittimillensa
essiveapusuorittiminaan, apusuorittiminansa
translativeapusuorittimikseen, apusuorittimiksensa
abessiveapusuorittimittaan, apusuorittimittansa
comitativeapusuorittimineen, apusuorittiminensa