Declension of the Finnish noun 'apurahajärjestelmä'

apurahajärjestelmä  -   grant system
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapurahajärjestelmä
accusative, nominativeapurahajärjestelmä
accusative, genitiveapurahajärjestelmän
genitiveapurahajärjestelmän
genitive, rare-
partitiveapurahajärjestelmää
inessiveapurahajärjestelmässä
elativeapurahajärjestelmästä
illativeapurahajärjestelmään
adessiveapurahajärjestelmällä
ablativeapurahajärjestelmältä
allativeapurahajärjestelmälle
essiveapurahajärjestelmänä
translativeapurahajärjestelmäksi
abessiveapurahajärjestelmättä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapurahajärjestelmät
accusative, nominativeapurahajärjestelmät
accusative, genitiveapurahajärjestelmät
genitiveapurahajärjestelmien
genitive, rareapurahajärjestelmäin
partitiveapurahajärjestelmiä
inessiveapurahajärjestelmissä
elativeapurahajärjestelmistä
illativeapurahajärjestelmiin
adessiveapurahajärjestelmillä
ablativeapurahajärjestelmiltä
allativeapurahajärjestelmille
essiveapurahajärjestelminä
translativeapurahajärjestelmiksi
abessiveapurahajärjestelmittä
instructiveapurahajärjestelmin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapurahajärjestelmäni
accusative, nominativeapurahajärjestelmäni
accusative, genitiveapurahajärjestelmäni
genitiveapurahajärjestelmäni
genitive, rare-
partitiveapurahajärjestelmääni
inessiveapurahajärjestelmässäni
elativeapurahajärjestelmästäni
illativeapurahajärjestelmääni
adessiveapurahajärjestelmälläni
ablativeapurahajärjestelmältäni
allativeapurahajärjestelmälleni
essiveapurahajärjestelmänäni
translativeapurahajärjestelmäkseni
abessiveapurahajärjestelmättäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapurahajärjestelmäni
accusative, nominativeapurahajärjestelmäni
accusative, genitiveapurahajärjestelmäni
genitiveapurahajärjestelmieni
genitive, rareapurahajärjestelmäini
partitiveapurahajärjestelmiäni
inessiveapurahajärjestelmissäni
elativeapurahajärjestelmistäni
illativeapurahajärjestelmiini
adessiveapurahajärjestelmilläni
ablativeapurahajärjestelmiltäni
allativeapurahajärjestelmilleni
essiveapurahajärjestelminäni
translativeapurahajärjestelmikseni
abessiveapurahajärjestelmittäni
comitativeapurahajärjestelmineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapurahajärjestelmäsi
accusative, nominativeapurahajärjestelmäsi
accusative, genitiveapurahajärjestelmäsi
genitiveapurahajärjestelmäsi
genitive, rare-
partitiveapurahajärjestelmääsi
inessiveapurahajärjestelmässäsi
elativeapurahajärjestelmästäsi
illativeapurahajärjestelmääsi
adessiveapurahajärjestelmälläsi
ablativeapurahajärjestelmältäsi
allativeapurahajärjestelmällesi
essiveapurahajärjestelmänäsi
translativeapurahajärjestelmäksesi
abessiveapurahajärjestelmättäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapurahajärjestelmäsi
accusative, nominativeapurahajärjestelmäsi
accusative, genitiveapurahajärjestelmäsi
genitiveapurahajärjestelmiesi
genitive, rareapurahajärjestelmäisi
partitiveapurahajärjestelmiäsi
inessiveapurahajärjestelmissäsi
elativeapurahajärjestelmistäsi
illativeapurahajärjestelmiisi
adessiveapurahajärjestelmilläsi
ablativeapurahajärjestelmiltäsi
allativeapurahajärjestelmillesi
essiveapurahajärjestelminäsi
translativeapurahajärjestelmiksesi
abessiveapurahajärjestelmittäsi
comitativeapurahajärjestelminesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapurahajärjestelmämme
accusative, nominativeapurahajärjestelmämme
accusative, genitiveapurahajärjestelmämme
genitiveapurahajärjestelmämme
genitive, rare-
partitiveapurahajärjestelmäämme
inessiveapurahajärjestelmässämme
elativeapurahajärjestelmästämme
illativeapurahajärjestelmäämme
adessiveapurahajärjestelmällämme
ablativeapurahajärjestelmältämme
allativeapurahajärjestelmällemme
essiveapurahajärjestelmänämme
translativeapurahajärjestelmäksemme
abessiveapurahajärjestelmättämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapurahajärjestelmämme
accusative, nominativeapurahajärjestelmämme
accusative, genitiveapurahajärjestelmämme
genitiveapurahajärjestelmiemme
genitive, rareapurahajärjestelmäimme
partitiveapurahajärjestelmiämme
inessiveapurahajärjestelmissämme
elativeapurahajärjestelmistämme
illativeapurahajärjestelmiimme
adessiveapurahajärjestelmillämme
ablativeapurahajärjestelmiltämme
allativeapurahajärjestelmillemme
essiveapurahajärjestelminämme
translativeapurahajärjestelmiksemme
abessiveapurahajärjestelmittämme
comitativeapurahajärjestelminemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapurahajärjestelmänne
accusative, nominativeapurahajärjestelmänne
accusative, genitiveapurahajärjestelmänne
genitiveapurahajärjestelmänne
genitive, rare-
partitiveapurahajärjestelmäänne
inessiveapurahajärjestelmässänne
elativeapurahajärjestelmästänne
illativeapurahajärjestelmäänne
adessiveapurahajärjestelmällänne
ablativeapurahajärjestelmältänne
allativeapurahajärjestelmällenne
essiveapurahajärjestelmänänne
translativeapurahajärjestelmäksenne
abessiveapurahajärjestelmättänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapurahajärjestelmänne
accusative, nominativeapurahajärjestelmänne
accusative, genitiveapurahajärjestelmänne
genitiveapurahajärjestelmienne
genitive, rareapurahajärjestelmäinne
partitiveapurahajärjestelmiänne
inessiveapurahajärjestelmissänne
elativeapurahajärjestelmistänne
illativeapurahajärjestelmiinne
adessiveapurahajärjestelmillänne
ablativeapurahajärjestelmiltänne
allativeapurahajärjestelmillenne
essiveapurahajärjestelminänne
translativeapurahajärjestelmiksenne
abessiveapurahajärjestelmittänne
comitativeapurahajärjestelminenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapurahajärjestelmänsä
accusative, nominativeapurahajärjestelmänsä
accusative, genitiveapurahajärjestelmänsä
genitiveapurahajärjestelmänsä
genitive, rare-
partitiveapurahajärjestelmäänsä
inessiveapurahajärjestelmässään, apurahajärjestelmässänsä
elativeapurahajärjestelmästään, apurahajärjestelmästänsä
illativeapurahajärjestelmäänsä
adessiveapurahajärjestelmällään, apurahajärjestelmällänsä
ablativeapurahajärjestelmältään, apurahajärjestelmältänsä
allativeapurahajärjestelmälleen, apurahajärjestelmällensä
essiveapurahajärjestelmänään, apurahajärjestelmänänsä
translativeapurahajärjestelmäkseen, apurahajärjestelmäksensä
abessiveapurahajärjestelmättään, apurahajärjestelmättänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapurahajärjestelmänsä
accusative, nominativeapurahajärjestelmänsä
accusative, genitiveapurahajärjestelmänsä
genitiveapurahajärjestelmiensä
genitive, rareapurahajärjestelmäinsä
partitiveapurahajärjestelmiään, apurahajärjestelmiänsä
inessiveapurahajärjestelmissään, apurahajärjestelmissänsä
elativeapurahajärjestelmistään, apurahajärjestelmistänsä
illativeapurahajärjestelmiinsä
adessiveapurahajärjestelmillään, apurahajärjestelmillänsä
ablativeapurahajärjestelmiltään, apurahajärjestelmiltänsä
allativeapurahajärjestelmilleen, apurahajärjestelmillensä
essiveapurahajärjestelminään, apurahajärjestelminänsä
translativeapurahajärjestelmikseen, apurahajärjestelmiksensä
abessiveapurahajärjestelmittään, apurahajärjestelmittänsä
comitativeapurahajärjestelmineen, apurahajärjestelminensä