Declension of the Finnish noun 'apurahajärjestelmä'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apurahajärjestelmä |
| accusative, nominative | apurahajärjestelmä |
| accusative, genitive | apurahajärjestelmän |
| genitive | apurahajärjestelmän |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | apurahajärjestelmää |
| inessive | apurahajärjestelmässä |
| elative | apurahajärjestelmästä |
| illative | apurahajärjestelmään |
| adessive | apurahajärjestelmällä |
| ablative | apurahajärjestelmältä |
| allative | apurahajärjestelmälle |
| essive | apurahajärjestelmänä |
| translative | apurahajärjestelmäksi |
| abessive | apurahajärjestelmättä |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apurahajärjestelmät |
| accusative, nominative | apurahajärjestelmät |
| accusative, genitive | apurahajärjestelmät |
| genitive | apurahajärjestelmien |
| genitive, rare | apurahajärjestelmäin |
| partitive | apurahajärjestelmiä |
| inessive | apurahajärjestelmissä |
| elative | apurahajärjestelmistä |
| illative | apurahajärjestelmiin |
| adessive | apurahajärjestelmillä |
| ablative | apurahajärjestelmiltä |
| allative | apurahajärjestelmille |
| essive | apurahajärjestelminä |
| translative | apurahajärjestelmiksi |
| abessive | apurahajärjestelmittä |
| instructive | apurahajärjestelmin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apurahajärjestelmäni |
| accusative, nominative | apurahajärjestelmäni |
| accusative, genitive | apurahajärjestelmäni |
| genitive | apurahajärjestelmäni |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | apurahajärjestelmääni |
| inessive | apurahajärjestelmässäni |
| elative | apurahajärjestelmästäni |
| illative | apurahajärjestelmääni |
| adessive | apurahajärjestelmälläni |
| ablative | apurahajärjestelmältäni |
| allative | apurahajärjestelmälleni |
| essive | apurahajärjestelmänäni |
| translative | apurahajärjestelmäkseni |
| abessive | apurahajärjestelmättäni |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apurahajärjestelmäni |
| accusative, nominative | apurahajärjestelmäni |
| accusative, genitive | apurahajärjestelmäni |
| genitive | apurahajärjestelmieni |
| genitive, rare | apurahajärjestelmäini |
| partitive | apurahajärjestelmiäni |
| inessive | apurahajärjestelmissäni |
| elative | apurahajärjestelmistäni |
| illative | apurahajärjestelmiini |
| adessive | apurahajärjestelmilläni |
| ablative | apurahajärjestelmiltäni |
| allative | apurahajärjestelmilleni |
| essive | apurahajärjestelminäni |
| translative | apurahajärjestelmikseni |
| abessive | apurahajärjestelmittäni |
| comitative | apurahajärjestelmineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apurahajärjestelmäsi |
| accusative, nominative | apurahajärjestelmäsi |
| accusative, genitive | apurahajärjestelmäsi |
| genitive | apurahajärjestelmäsi |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | apurahajärjestelmääsi |
| inessive | apurahajärjestelmässäsi |
| elative | apurahajärjestelmästäsi |
| illative | apurahajärjestelmääsi |
| adessive | apurahajärjestelmälläsi |
| ablative | apurahajärjestelmältäsi |
| allative | apurahajärjestelmällesi |
| essive | apurahajärjestelmänäsi |
| translative | apurahajärjestelmäksesi |
| abessive | apurahajärjestelmättäsi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apurahajärjestelmäsi |
| accusative, nominative | apurahajärjestelmäsi |
| accusative, genitive | apurahajärjestelmäsi |
| genitive | apurahajärjestelmiesi |
| genitive, rare | apurahajärjestelmäisi |
| partitive | apurahajärjestelmiäsi |
| inessive | apurahajärjestelmissäsi |
| elative | apurahajärjestelmistäsi |
| illative | apurahajärjestelmiisi |
| adessive | apurahajärjestelmilläsi |
| ablative | apurahajärjestelmiltäsi |
| allative | apurahajärjestelmillesi |
| essive | apurahajärjestelminäsi |
| translative | apurahajärjestelmiksesi |
| abessive | apurahajärjestelmittäsi |
| comitative | apurahajärjestelminesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apurahajärjestelmämme |
| accusative, nominative | apurahajärjestelmämme |
| accusative, genitive | apurahajärjestelmämme |
| genitive | apurahajärjestelmämme |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | apurahajärjestelmäämme |
| inessive | apurahajärjestelmässämme |
| elative | apurahajärjestelmästämme |
| illative | apurahajärjestelmäämme |
| adessive | apurahajärjestelmällämme |
| ablative | apurahajärjestelmältämme |
| allative | apurahajärjestelmällemme |
| essive | apurahajärjestelmänämme |
| translative | apurahajärjestelmäksemme |
| abessive | apurahajärjestelmättämme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apurahajärjestelmämme |
| accusative, nominative | apurahajärjestelmämme |
| accusative, genitive | apurahajärjestelmämme |
| genitive | apurahajärjestelmiemme |
| genitive, rare | apurahajärjestelmäimme |
| partitive | apurahajärjestelmiämme |
| inessive | apurahajärjestelmissämme |
| elative | apurahajärjestelmistämme |
| illative | apurahajärjestelmiimme |
| adessive | apurahajärjestelmillämme |
| ablative | apurahajärjestelmiltämme |
| allative | apurahajärjestelmillemme |
| essive | apurahajärjestelminämme |
| translative | apurahajärjestelmiksemme |
| abessive | apurahajärjestelmittämme |
| comitative | apurahajärjestelminemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apurahajärjestelmänne |
| accusative, nominative | apurahajärjestelmänne |
| accusative, genitive | apurahajärjestelmänne |
| genitive | apurahajärjestelmänne |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | apurahajärjestelmäänne |
| inessive | apurahajärjestelmässänne |
| elative | apurahajärjestelmästänne |
| illative | apurahajärjestelmäänne |
| adessive | apurahajärjestelmällänne |
| ablative | apurahajärjestelmältänne |
| allative | apurahajärjestelmällenne |
| essive | apurahajärjestelmänänne |
| translative | apurahajärjestelmäksenne |
| abessive | apurahajärjestelmättänne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apurahajärjestelmänne |
| accusative, nominative | apurahajärjestelmänne |
| accusative, genitive | apurahajärjestelmänne |
| genitive | apurahajärjestelmienne |
| genitive, rare | apurahajärjestelmäinne |
| partitive | apurahajärjestelmiänne |
| inessive | apurahajärjestelmissänne |
| elative | apurahajärjestelmistänne |
| illative | apurahajärjestelmiinne |
| adessive | apurahajärjestelmillänne |
| ablative | apurahajärjestelmiltänne |
| allative | apurahajärjestelmillenne |
| essive | apurahajärjestelminänne |
| translative | apurahajärjestelmiksenne |
| abessive | apurahajärjestelmittänne |
| comitative | apurahajärjestelminenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apurahajärjestelmänsä |
| accusative, nominative | apurahajärjestelmänsä |
| accusative, genitive | apurahajärjestelmänsä |
| genitive | apurahajärjestelmänsä |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | apurahajärjestelmäänsä |
| inessive | apurahajärjestelmässään, apurahajärjestelmässänsä |
| elative | apurahajärjestelmästään, apurahajärjestelmästänsä |
| illative | apurahajärjestelmäänsä |
| adessive | apurahajärjestelmällään, apurahajärjestelmällänsä |
| ablative | apurahajärjestelmältään, apurahajärjestelmältänsä |
| allative | apurahajärjestelmälleen, apurahajärjestelmällensä |
| essive | apurahajärjestelmänään, apurahajärjestelmänänsä |
| translative | apurahajärjestelmäkseen, apurahajärjestelmäksensä |
| abessive | apurahajärjestelmättään, apurahajärjestelmättänsä |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apurahajärjestelmänsä |
| accusative, nominative | apurahajärjestelmänsä |
| accusative, genitive | apurahajärjestelmänsä |
| genitive | apurahajärjestelmiensä |
| genitive, rare | apurahajärjestelmäinsä |
| partitive | apurahajärjestelmiään, apurahajärjestelmiänsä |
| inessive | apurahajärjestelmissään, apurahajärjestelmissänsä |
| elative | apurahajärjestelmistään, apurahajärjestelmistänsä |
| illative | apurahajärjestelmiinsä |
| adessive | apurahajärjestelmillään, apurahajärjestelmillänsä |
| ablative | apurahajärjestelmiltään, apurahajärjestelmiltänsä |
| allative | apurahajärjestelmilleen, apurahajärjestelmillensä |
| essive | apurahajärjestelminään, apurahajärjestelminänsä |
| translative | apurahajärjestelmikseen, apurahajärjestelmiksensä |
| abessive | apurahajärjestelmittään, apurahajärjestelmittänsä |
| comitative | apurahajärjestelmineen, apurahajärjestelminensä |