Declension of the Finnish noun 'apuraha-anomus'

apuraha-anomus  -   grant application
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapuraha-anomus
accusative, nominativeapuraha-anomus
accusative, genitiveapuraha-anomuksen
genitiveapuraha-anomuksen
partitiveapuraha-anomusta
inessiveapuraha-anomuksessa
elativeapuraha-anomuksesta
illativeapuraha-anomukseen
adessiveapuraha-anomuksella
ablativeapuraha-anomukselta
allativeapuraha-anomukselle
essiveapuraha-anomuksena
translativeapuraha-anomukseksi
abessiveapuraha-anomuksetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapuraha-anomukset
accusative, nominativeapuraha-anomukset
accusative, genitiveapuraha-anomukset
genitiveapuraha-anomusten, apuraha-anomuksien
partitiveapuraha-anomuksia
inessiveapuraha-anomuksissa
elativeapuraha-anomuksista
illativeapuraha-anomuksiin
adessiveapuraha-anomuksilla
ablativeapuraha-anomuksilta
allativeapuraha-anomuksille
essiveapuraha-anomuksina
translativeapuraha-anomuksiksi
abessiveapuraha-anomuksitta
instructiveapuraha-anomuksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapuraha-anomukseni
accusative, nominativeapuraha-anomukseni
accusative, genitiveapuraha-anomukseni
genitiveapuraha-anomukseni
partitiveapuraha-anomustani
inessiveapuraha-anomuksessani
elativeapuraha-anomuksestani
illativeapuraha-anomukseeni
adessiveapuraha-anomuksellani
ablativeapuraha-anomukseltani
allativeapuraha-anomukselleni
essiveapuraha-anomuksenani
translativeapuraha-anomuksekseni
abessiveapuraha-anomuksettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapuraha-anomukseni
accusative, nominativeapuraha-anomukseni
accusative, genitiveapuraha-anomukseni
genitiveapuraha-anomusteni, apuraha-anomuksieni
partitiveapuraha-anomuksiani
inessiveapuraha-anomuksissani
elativeapuraha-anomuksistani
illativeapuraha-anomuksiini
adessiveapuraha-anomuksillani
ablativeapuraha-anomuksiltani
allativeapuraha-anomuksilleni
essiveapuraha-anomuksinani
translativeapuraha-anomuksikseni
abessiveapuraha-anomuksittani
comitativeapuraha-anomuksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapuraha-anomuksesi
accusative, nominativeapuraha-anomuksesi
accusative, genitiveapuraha-anomuksesi
genitiveapuraha-anomuksesi
partitiveapuraha-anomustasi
inessiveapuraha-anomuksessasi
elativeapuraha-anomuksestasi
illativeapuraha-anomukseesi
adessiveapuraha-anomuksellasi
ablativeapuraha-anomukseltasi
allativeapuraha-anomuksellesi
essiveapuraha-anomuksenasi
translativeapuraha-anomukseksesi
abessiveapuraha-anomuksettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapuraha-anomuksesi
accusative, nominativeapuraha-anomuksesi
accusative, genitiveapuraha-anomuksesi
genitiveapuraha-anomustesi, apuraha-anomuksiesi
partitiveapuraha-anomuksiasi
inessiveapuraha-anomuksissasi
elativeapuraha-anomuksistasi
illativeapuraha-anomuksiisi
adessiveapuraha-anomuksillasi
ablativeapuraha-anomuksiltasi
allativeapuraha-anomuksillesi
essiveapuraha-anomuksinasi
translativeapuraha-anomuksiksesi
abessiveapuraha-anomuksittasi
comitativeapuraha-anomuksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapuraha-anomuksemme
accusative, nominativeapuraha-anomuksemme
accusative, genitiveapuraha-anomuksemme
genitiveapuraha-anomuksemme
partitiveapuraha-anomustamme
inessiveapuraha-anomuksessamme
elativeapuraha-anomuksestamme
illativeapuraha-anomukseemme
adessiveapuraha-anomuksellamme
ablativeapuraha-anomukseltamme
allativeapuraha-anomuksellemme
essiveapuraha-anomuksenamme
translativeapuraha-anomukseksemme
abessiveapuraha-anomuksettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapuraha-anomuksemme
accusative, nominativeapuraha-anomuksemme
accusative, genitiveapuraha-anomuksemme
genitiveapuraha-anomustemme, apuraha-anomuksiemme
partitiveapuraha-anomuksiamme
inessiveapuraha-anomuksissamme
elativeapuraha-anomuksistamme
illativeapuraha-anomuksiimme
adessiveapuraha-anomuksillamme
ablativeapuraha-anomuksiltamme
allativeapuraha-anomuksillemme
essiveapuraha-anomuksinamme
translativeapuraha-anomuksiksemme
abessiveapuraha-anomuksittamme
comitativeapuraha-anomuksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapuraha-anomuksenne
accusative, nominativeapuraha-anomuksenne
accusative, genitiveapuraha-anomuksenne
genitiveapuraha-anomuksenne
partitiveapuraha-anomustanne
inessiveapuraha-anomuksessanne
elativeapuraha-anomuksestanne
illativeapuraha-anomukseenne
adessiveapuraha-anomuksellanne
ablativeapuraha-anomukseltanne
allativeapuraha-anomuksellenne
essiveapuraha-anomuksenanne
translativeapuraha-anomukseksenne
abessiveapuraha-anomuksettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapuraha-anomuksenne
accusative, nominativeapuraha-anomuksenne
accusative, genitiveapuraha-anomuksenne
genitiveapuraha-anomustenne, apuraha-anomuksienne
partitiveapuraha-anomuksianne
inessiveapuraha-anomuksissanne
elativeapuraha-anomuksistanne
illativeapuraha-anomuksiinne
adessiveapuraha-anomuksillanne
ablativeapuraha-anomuksiltanne
allativeapuraha-anomuksillenne
essiveapuraha-anomuksinanne
translativeapuraha-anomuksiksenne
abessiveapuraha-anomuksittanne
comitativeapuraha-anomuksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapuraha-anomuksensa
accusative, nominativeapuraha-anomuksensa
accusative, genitiveapuraha-anomuksensa
genitiveapuraha-anomuksensa
partitiveapuraha-anomustaan, apuraha-anomustansa
inessiveapuraha-anomuksessaan, apuraha-anomuksessansa
elativeapuraha-anomuksestaan, apuraha-anomuksestansa
illativeapuraha-anomukseensa
adessiveapuraha-anomuksellaan, apuraha-anomuksellansa
ablativeapuraha-anomukseltaan, apuraha-anomukseltansa
allativeapuraha-anomukselleen, apuraha-anomuksellensa
essiveapuraha-anomuksenaan, apuraha-anomuksenansa
translativeapuraha-anomuksekseen, apuraha-anomukseksensa
abessiveapuraha-anomuksettaan, apuraha-anomuksettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapuraha-anomuksensa
accusative, nominativeapuraha-anomuksensa
accusative, genitiveapuraha-anomuksensa
genitiveapuraha-anomustensa, apuraha-anomuksiensa
partitiveapuraha-anomuksiaan, apuraha-anomuksiansa
inessiveapuraha-anomuksissaan, apuraha-anomuksissansa
elativeapuraha-anomuksistaan, apuraha-anomuksistansa
illativeapuraha-anomuksiinsa
adessiveapuraha-anomuksillaan, apuraha-anomuksillansa
ablativeapuraha-anomuksiltaan, apuraha-anomuksiltansa
allativeapuraha-anomuksilleen, apuraha-anomuksillensa
essiveapuraha-anomuksinaan, apuraha-anomuksinansa
translativeapuraha-anomuksikseen, apuraha-anomuksiksensa
abessiveapuraha-anomuksittaan, apuraha-anomuksittansa
comitativeapuraha-anomuksineen, apuraha-anomuksinensa