Declension of the Finnish noun 'apuraha-anomus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuraha-anomus |
| accusative, nominative | apuraha-anomus |
| accusative, genitive | apuraha-anomuksen |
| genitive | apuraha-anomuksen |
| partitive | apuraha-anomusta |
| inessive | apuraha-anomuksessa |
| elative | apuraha-anomuksesta |
| illative | apuraha-anomukseen |
| adessive | apuraha-anomuksella |
| ablative | apuraha-anomukselta |
| allative | apuraha-anomukselle |
| essive | apuraha-anomuksena |
| translative | apuraha-anomukseksi |
| abessive | apuraha-anomuksetta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuraha-anomukset |
| accusative, nominative | apuraha-anomukset |
| accusative, genitive | apuraha-anomukset |
| genitive | apuraha-anomusten, apuraha-anomuksien |
| partitive | apuraha-anomuksia |
| inessive | apuraha-anomuksissa |
| elative | apuraha-anomuksista |
| illative | apuraha-anomuksiin |
| adessive | apuraha-anomuksilla |
| ablative | apuraha-anomuksilta |
| allative | apuraha-anomuksille |
| essive | apuraha-anomuksina |
| translative | apuraha-anomuksiksi |
| abessive | apuraha-anomuksitta |
| instructive | apuraha-anomuksin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuraha-anomukseni |
| accusative, nominative | apuraha-anomukseni |
| accusative, genitive | apuraha-anomukseni |
| genitive | apuraha-anomukseni |
| partitive | apuraha-anomustani |
| inessive | apuraha-anomuksessani |
| elative | apuraha-anomuksestani |
| illative | apuraha-anomukseeni |
| adessive | apuraha-anomuksellani |
| ablative | apuraha-anomukseltani |
| allative | apuraha-anomukselleni |
| essive | apuraha-anomuksenani |
| translative | apuraha-anomuksekseni |
| abessive | apuraha-anomuksettani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuraha-anomukseni |
| accusative, nominative | apuraha-anomukseni |
| accusative, genitive | apuraha-anomukseni |
| genitive | apuraha-anomusteni, apuraha-anomuksieni |
| partitive | apuraha-anomuksiani |
| inessive | apuraha-anomuksissani |
| elative | apuraha-anomuksistani |
| illative | apuraha-anomuksiini |
| adessive | apuraha-anomuksillani |
| ablative | apuraha-anomuksiltani |
| allative | apuraha-anomuksilleni |
| essive | apuraha-anomuksinani |
| translative | apuraha-anomuksikseni |
| abessive | apuraha-anomuksittani |
| comitative | apuraha-anomuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuraha-anomuksesi |
| accusative, nominative | apuraha-anomuksesi |
| accusative, genitive | apuraha-anomuksesi |
| genitive | apuraha-anomuksesi |
| partitive | apuraha-anomustasi |
| inessive | apuraha-anomuksessasi |
| elative | apuraha-anomuksestasi |
| illative | apuraha-anomukseesi |
| adessive | apuraha-anomuksellasi |
| ablative | apuraha-anomukseltasi |
| allative | apuraha-anomuksellesi |
| essive | apuraha-anomuksenasi |
| translative | apuraha-anomukseksesi |
| abessive | apuraha-anomuksettasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuraha-anomuksesi |
| accusative, nominative | apuraha-anomuksesi |
| accusative, genitive | apuraha-anomuksesi |
| genitive | apuraha-anomustesi, apuraha-anomuksiesi |
| partitive | apuraha-anomuksiasi |
| inessive | apuraha-anomuksissasi |
| elative | apuraha-anomuksistasi |
| illative | apuraha-anomuksiisi |
| adessive | apuraha-anomuksillasi |
| ablative | apuraha-anomuksiltasi |
| allative | apuraha-anomuksillesi |
| essive | apuraha-anomuksinasi |
| translative | apuraha-anomuksiksesi |
| abessive | apuraha-anomuksittasi |
| comitative | apuraha-anomuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuraha-anomuksemme |
| accusative, nominative | apuraha-anomuksemme |
| accusative, genitive | apuraha-anomuksemme |
| genitive | apuraha-anomuksemme |
| partitive | apuraha-anomustamme |
| inessive | apuraha-anomuksessamme |
| elative | apuraha-anomuksestamme |
| illative | apuraha-anomukseemme |
| adessive | apuraha-anomuksellamme |
| ablative | apuraha-anomukseltamme |
| allative | apuraha-anomuksellemme |
| essive | apuraha-anomuksenamme |
| translative | apuraha-anomukseksemme |
| abessive | apuraha-anomuksettamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuraha-anomuksemme |
| accusative, nominative | apuraha-anomuksemme |
| accusative, genitive | apuraha-anomuksemme |
| genitive | apuraha-anomustemme, apuraha-anomuksiemme |
| partitive | apuraha-anomuksiamme |
| inessive | apuraha-anomuksissamme |
| elative | apuraha-anomuksistamme |
| illative | apuraha-anomuksiimme |
| adessive | apuraha-anomuksillamme |
| ablative | apuraha-anomuksiltamme |
| allative | apuraha-anomuksillemme |
| essive | apuraha-anomuksinamme |
| translative | apuraha-anomuksiksemme |
| abessive | apuraha-anomuksittamme |
| comitative | apuraha-anomuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuraha-anomuksenne |
| accusative, nominative | apuraha-anomuksenne |
| accusative, genitive | apuraha-anomuksenne |
| genitive | apuraha-anomuksenne |
| partitive | apuraha-anomustanne |
| inessive | apuraha-anomuksessanne |
| elative | apuraha-anomuksestanne |
| illative | apuraha-anomukseenne |
| adessive | apuraha-anomuksellanne |
| ablative | apuraha-anomukseltanne |
| allative | apuraha-anomuksellenne |
| essive | apuraha-anomuksenanne |
| translative | apuraha-anomukseksenne |
| abessive | apuraha-anomuksettanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuraha-anomuksenne |
| accusative, nominative | apuraha-anomuksenne |
| accusative, genitive | apuraha-anomuksenne |
| genitive | apuraha-anomustenne, apuraha-anomuksienne |
| partitive | apuraha-anomuksianne |
| inessive | apuraha-anomuksissanne |
| elative | apuraha-anomuksistanne |
| illative | apuraha-anomuksiinne |
| adessive | apuraha-anomuksillanne |
| ablative | apuraha-anomuksiltanne |
| allative | apuraha-anomuksillenne |
| essive | apuraha-anomuksinanne |
| translative | apuraha-anomuksiksenne |
| abessive | apuraha-anomuksittanne |
| comitative | apuraha-anomuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuraha-anomuksensa |
| accusative, nominative | apuraha-anomuksensa |
| accusative, genitive | apuraha-anomuksensa |
| genitive | apuraha-anomuksensa |
| partitive | apuraha-anomustaan, apuraha-anomustansa |
| inessive | apuraha-anomuksessaan, apuraha-anomuksessansa |
| elative | apuraha-anomuksestaan, apuraha-anomuksestansa |
| illative | apuraha-anomukseensa |
| adessive | apuraha-anomuksellaan, apuraha-anomuksellansa |
| ablative | apuraha-anomukseltaan, apuraha-anomukseltansa |
| allative | apuraha-anomukselleen, apuraha-anomuksellensa |
| essive | apuraha-anomuksenaan, apuraha-anomuksenansa |
| translative | apuraha-anomuksekseen, apuraha-anomukseksensa |
| abessive | apuraha-anomuksettaan, apuraha-anomuksettansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuraha-anomuksensa |
| accusative, nominative | apuraha-anomuksensa |
| accusative, genitive | apuraha-anomuksensa |
| genitive | apuraha-anomustensa, apuraha-anomuksiensa |
| partitive | apuraha-anomuksiaan, apuraha-anomuksiansa |
| inessive | apuraha-anomuksissaan, apuraha-anomuksissansa |
| elative | apuraha-anomuksistaan, apuraha-anomuksistansa |
| illative | apuraha-anomuksiinsa |
| adessive | apuraha-anomuksillaan, apuraha-anomuksillansa |
| ablative | apuraha-anomuksiltaan, apuraha-anomuksiltansa |
| allative | apuraha-anomuksilleen, apuraha-anomuksillensa |
| essive | apuraha-anomuksinaan, apuraha-anomuksinansa |
| translative | apuraha-anomuksikseen, apuraha-anomuksiksensa |
| abessive | apuraha-anomuksittaan, apuraha-anomuksittansa |
| comitative | apuraha-anomuksineen, apuraha-anomuksinensa |