Declension of the Finnish noun 'apuohjelma'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuohjelma |
| accusative, nominative | apuohjelma |
| accusative, genitive | apuohjelman |
| genitive | apuohjelman |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | apuohjelmaa |
| inessive | apuohjelmassa |
| elative | apuohjelmasta |
| illative | apuohjelmaan |
| adessive | apuohjelmalla |
| ablative | apuohjelmalta |
| allative | apuohjelmalle |
| essive | apuohjelmana |
| translative | apuohjelmaksi |
| abessive | apuohjelmatta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuohjelmat |
| accusative, nominative | apuohjelmat |
| accusative, genitive | apuohjelmat |
| genitive | apuohjelmien |
| genitive, rare | apuohjelmain |
| partitive | apuohjelmia |
| inessive | apuohjelmissa |
| elative | apuohjelmista |
| illative | apuohjelmiin |
| adessive | apuohjelmilla |
| ablative | apuohjelmilta |
| allative | apuohjelmille |
| essive | apuohjelmina |
| translative | apuohjelmiksi |
| abessive | apuohjelmitta |
| instructive | apuohjelmin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuohjelmani |
| accusative, nominative | apuohjelmani |
| accusative, genitive | apuohjelmani |
| genitive | apuohjelmani |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | apuohjelmaani |
| inessive | apuohjelmassani |
| elative | apuohjelmastani |
| illative | apuohjelmaani |
| adessive | apuohjelmallani |
| ablative | apuohjelmaltani |
| allative | apuohjelmalleni |
| essive | apuohjelmanani |
| translative | apuohjelmakseni |
| abessive | apuohjelmattani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuohjelmani |
| accusative, nominative | apuohjelmani |
| accusative, genitive | apuohjelmani |
| genitive | apuohjelmieni |
| genitive, rare | apuohjelmaini |
| partitive | apuohjelmiani |
| inessive | apuohjelmissani |
| elative | apuohjelmistani |
| illative | apuohjelmiini |
| adessive | apuohjelmillani |
| ablative | apuohjelmiltani |
| allative | apuohjelmilleni |
| essive | apuohjelminani |
| translative | apuohjelmikseni |
| abessive | apuohjelmittani |
| comitative | apuohjelmineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuohjelmasi |
| accusative, nominative | apuohjelmasi |
| accusative, genitive | apuohjelmasi |
| genitive | apuohjelmasi |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | apuohjelmaasi |
| inessive | apuohjelmassasi |
| elative | apuohjelmastasi |
| illative | apuohjelmaasi |
| adessive | apuohjelmallasi |
| ablative | apuohjelmaltasi |
| allative | apuohjelmallesi |
| essive | apuohjelmanasi |
| translative | apuohjelmaksesi |
| abessive | apuohjelmattasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuohjelmasi |
| accusative, nominative | apuohjelmasi |
| accusative, genitive | apuohjelmasi |
| genitive | apuohjelmiesi |
| genitive, rare | apuohjelmaisi |
| partitive | apuohjelmiasi |
| inessive | apuohjelmissasi |
| elative | apuohjelmistasi |
| illative | apuohjelmiisi |
| adessive | apuohjelmillasi |
| ablative | apuohjelmiltasi |
| allative | apuohjelmillesi |
| essive | apuohjelminasi |
| translative | apuohjelmiksesi |
| abessive | apuohjelmittasi |
| comitative | apuohjelminesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuohjelmamme |
| accusative, nominative | apuohjelmamme |
| accusative, genitive | apuohjelmamme |
| genitive | apuohjelmamme |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | apuohjelmaamme |
| inessive | apuohjelmassamme |
| elative | apuohjelmastamme |
| illative | apuohjelmaamme |
| adessive | apuohjelmallamme |
| ablative | apuohjelmaltamme |
| allative | apuohjelmallemme |
| essive | apuohjelmanamme |
| translative | apuohjelmaksemme |
| abessive | apuohjelmattamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuohjelmamme |
| accusative, nominative | apuohjelmamme |
| accusative, genitive | apuohjelmamme |
| genitive | apuohjelmiemme |
| genitive, rare | apuohjelmaimme |
| partitive | apuohjelmiamme |
| inessive | apuohjelmissamme |
| elative | apuohjelmistamme |
| illative | apuohjelmiimme |
| adessive | apuohjelmillamme |
| ablative | apuohjelmiltamme |
| allative | apuohjelmillemme |
| essive | apuohjelminamme |
| translative | apuohjelmiksemme |
| abessive | apuohjelmittamme |
| comitative | apuohjelminemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuohjelmanne |
| accusative, nominative | apuohjelmanne |
| accusative, genitive | apuohjelmanne |
| genitive | apuohjelmanne |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | apuohjelmaanne |
| inessive | apuohjelmassanne |
| elative | apuohjelmastanne |
| illative | apuohjelmaanne |
| adessive | apuohjelmallanne |
| ablative | apuohjelmaltanne |
| allative | apuohjelmallenne |
| essive | apuohjelmananne |
| translative | apuohjelmaksenne |
| abessive | apuohjelmattanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuohjelmanne |
| accusative, nominative | apuohjelmanne |
| accusative, genitive | apuohjelmanne |
| genitive | apuohjelmienne |
| genitive, rare | apuohjelmainne |
| partitive | apuohjelmianne |
| inessive | apuohjelmissanne |
| elative | apuohjelmistanne |
| illative | apuohjelmiinne |
| adessive | apuohjelmillanne |
| ablative | apuohjelmiltanne |
| allative | apuohjelmillenne |
| essive | apuohjelminanne |
| translative | apuohjelmiksenne |
| abessive | apuohjelmittanne |
| comitative | apuohjelminenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuohjelmansa |
| accusative, nominative | apuohjelmansa |
| accusative, genitive | apuohjelmansa |
| genitive | apuohjelmansa |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | apuohjelmaansa |
| inessive | apuohjelmassaan, apuohjelmassansa |
| elative | apuohjelmastaan, apuohjelmastansa |
| illative | apuohjelmaansa |
| adessive | apuohjelmallaan, apuohjelmallansa |
| ablative | apuohjelmaltaan, apuohjelmaltansa |
| allative | apuohjelmalleen, apuohjelmallensa |
| essive | apuohjelmanaan, apuohjelmanansa |
| translative | apuohjelmakseen, apuohjelmaksensa |
| abessive | apuohjelmattaan, apuohjelmattansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apuohjelmansa |
| accusative, nominative | apuohjelmansa |
| accusative, genitive | apuohjelmansa |
| genitive | apuohjelmiensa |
| genitive, rare | apuohjelmainsa |
| partitive | apuohjelmiaan, apuohjelmiansa |
| inessive | apuohjelmissaan, apuohjelmissansa |
| elative | apuohjelmistaan, apuohjelmistansa |
| illative | apuohjelmiinsa |
| adessive | apuohjelmillaan, apuohjelmillansa |
| ablative | apuohjelmiltaan, apuohjelmiltansa |
| allative | apuohjelmilleen, apuohjelmillensa |
| essive | apuohjelminaan, apuohjelminansa |
| translative | apuohjelmikseen, apuohjelmiksensa |
| abessive | apuohjelmittaan, apuohjelmittansa |
| comitative | apuohjelmineen, apuohjelminensa |