Declension of the Finnish noun 'apuohjelma'

apuohjelma  -   utility program
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapuohjelma
accusative, nominativeapuohjelma
accusative, genitiveapuohjelman
genitiveapuohjelman
genitive, rare-
partitiveapuohjelmaa
inessiveapuohjelmassa
elativeapuohjelmasta
illativeapuohjelmaan
adessiveapuohjelmalla
ablativeapuohjelmalta
allativeapuohjelmalle
essiveapuohjelmana
translativeapuohjelmaksi
abessiveapuohjelmatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapuohjelmat
accusative, nominativeapuohjelmat
accusative, genitiveapuohjelmat
genitiveapuohjelmien
genitive, rareapuohjelmain
partitiveapuohjelmia
inessiveapuohjelmissa
elativeapuohjelmista
illativeapuohjelmiin
adessiveapuohjelmilla
ablativeapuohjelmilta
allativeapuohjelmille
essiveapuohjelmina
translativeapuohjelmiksi
abessiveapuohjelmitta
instructiveapuohjelmin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapuohjelmani
accusative, nominativeapuohjelmani
accusative, genitiveapuohjelmani
genitiveapuohjelmani
genitive, rare-
partitiveapuohjelmaani
inessiveapuohjelmassani
elativeapuohjelmastani
illativeapuohjelmaani
adessiveapuohjelmallani
ablativeapuohjelmaltani
allativeapuohjelmalleni
essiveapuohjelmanani
translativeapuohjelmakseni
abessiveapuohjelmattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapuohjelmani
accusative, nominativeapuohjelmani
accusative, genitiveapuohjelmani
genitiveapuohjelmieni
genitive, rareapuohjelmaini
partitiveapuohjelmiani
inessiveapuohjelmissani
elativeapuohjelmistani
illativeapuohjelmiini
adessiveapuohjelmillani
ablativeapuohjelmiltani
allativeapuohjelmilleni
essiveapuohjelminani
translativeapuohjelmikseni
abessiveapuohjelmittani
comitativeapuohjelmineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapuohjelmasi
accusative, nominativeapuohjelmasi
accusative, genitiveapuohjelmasi
genitiveapuohjelmasi
genitive, rare-
partitiveapuohjelmaasi
inessiveapuohjelmassasi
elativeapuohjelmastasi
illativeapuohjelmaasi
adessiveapuohjelmallasi
ablativeapuohjelmaltasi
allativeapuohjelmallesi
essiveapuohjelmanasi
translativeapuohjelmaksesi
abessiveapuohjelmattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapuohjelmasi
accusative, nominativeapuohjelmasi
accusative, genitiveapuohjelmasi
genitiveapuohjelmiesi
genitive, rareapuohjelmaisi
partitiveapuohjelmiasi
inessiveapuohjelmissasi
elativeapuohjelmistasi
illativeapuohjelmiisi
adessiveapuohjelmillasi
ablativeapuohjelmiltasi
allativeapuohjelmillesi
essiveapuohjelminasi
translativeapuohjelmiksesi
abessiveapuohjelmittasi
comitativeapuohjelminesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapuohjelmamme
accusative, nominativeapuohjelmamme
accusative, genitiveapuohjelmamme
genitiveapuohjelmamme
genitive, rare-
partitiveapuohjelmaamme
inessiveapuohjelmassamme
elativeapuohjelmastamme
illativeapuohjelmaamme
adessiveapuohjelmallamme
ablativeapuohjelmaltamme
allativeapuohjelmallemme
essiveapuohjelmanamme
translativeapuohjelmaksemme
abessiveapuohjelmattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapuohjelmamme
accusative, nominativeapuohjelmamme
accusative, genitiveapuohjelmamme
genitiveapuohjelmiemme
genitive, rareapuohjelmaimme
partitiveapuohjelmiamme
inessiveapuohjelmissamme
elativeapuohjelmistamme
illativeapuohjelmiimme
adessiveapuohjelmillamme
ablativeapuohjelmiltamme
allativeapuohjelmillemme
essiveapuohjelminamme
translativeapuohjelmiksemme
abessiveapuohjelmittamme
comitativeapuohjelminemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapuohjelmanne
accusative, nominativeapuohjelmanne
accusative, genitiveapuohjelmanne
genitiveapuohjelmanne
genitive, rare-
partitiveapuohjelmaanne
inessiveapuohjelmassanne
elativeapuohjelmastanne
illativeapuohjelmaanne
adessiveapuohjelmallanne
ablativeapuohjelmaltanne
allativeapuohjelmallenne
essiveapuohjelmananne
translativeapuohjelmaksenne
abessiveapuohjelmattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapuohjelmanne
accusative, nominativeapuohjelmanne
accusative, genitiveapuohjelmanne
genitiveapuohjelmienne
genitive, rareapuohjelmainne
partitiveapuohjelmianne
inessiveapuohjelmissanne
elativeapuohjelmistanne
illativeapuohjelmiinne
adessiveapuohjelmillanne
ablativeapuohjelmiltanne
allativeapuohjelmillenne
essiveapuohjelminanne
translativeapuohjelmiksenne
abessiveapuohjelmittanne
comitativeapuohjelminenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapuohjelmansa
accusative, nominativeapuohjelmansa
accusative, genitiveapuohjelmansa
genitiveapuohjelmansa
genitive, rare-
partitiveapuohjelmaansa
inessiveapuohjelmassaan, apuohjelmassansa
elativeapuohjelmastaan, apuohjelmastansa
illativeapuohjelmaansa
adessiveapuohjelmallaan, apuohjelmallansa
ablativeapuohjelmaltaan, apuohjelmaltansa
allativeapuohjelmalleen, apuohjelmallensa
essiveapuohjelmanaan, apuohjelmanansa
translativeapuohjelmakseen, apuohjelmaksensa
abessiveapuohjelmattaan, apuohjelmattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapuohjelmansa
accusative, nominativeapuohjelmansa
accusative, genitiveapuohjelmansa
genitiveapuohjelmiensa
genitive, rareapuohjelmainsa
partitiveapuohjelmiaan, apuohjelmiansa
inessiveapuohjelmissaan, apuohjelmissansa
elativeapuohjelmistaan, apuohjelmistansa
illativeapuohjelmiinsa
adessiveapuohjelmillaan, apuohjelmillansa
ablativeapuohjelmiltaan, apuohjelmiltansa
allativeapuohjelmilleen, apuohjelmillensa
essiveapuohjelminaan, apuohjelminansa
translativeapuohjelmikseen, apuohjelmiksensa
abessiveapuohjelmittaan, apuohjelmittansa
comitativeapuohjelmineen, apuohjelminensa