Declension of the Finnish noun 'apulaislääkäri'

apulaislääkäri  -   assistant physician
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    6/paperi, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapulaislääkäri
accusative, nominativeapulaislääkäri
accusative, genitiveapulaislääkärin
genitiveapulaislääkärin
partitiveapulaislääkäriä
inessiveapulaislääkärissä
elativeapulaislääkäristä
illativeapulaislääkäriin
adessiveapulaislääkärillä
ablativeapulaislääkäriltä
allativeapulaislääkärille
essiveapulaislääkärinä
translativeapulaislääkäriksi
abessiveapulaislääkärittä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapulaislääkärit
accusative, nominativeapulaislääkärit
accusative, genitiveapulaislääkärit
genitiveapulaislääkärien, apulaislääkäreiden, apulaislääkäreitten
partitiveapulaislääkäreitä, apulaislääkärejä
inessiveapulaislääkäreissä
elativeapulaislääkäreistä
illativeapulaislääkäreihin
adessiveapulaislääkäreillä
ablativeapulaislääkäreiltä
allativeapulaislääkäreille
essiveapulaislääkäreinä
translativeapulaislääkäreiksi
abessiveapulaislääkäreittä
instructiveapulaislääkärein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapulaislääkärini
accusative, nominativeapulaislääkärini
accusative, genitiveapulaislääkärini
genitiveapulaislääkärini
partitiveapulaislääkäriäni
inessiveapulaislääkärissäni
elativeapulaislääkäristäni
illativeapulaislääkäriini
adessiveapulaislääkärilläni
ablativeapulaislääkäriltäni
allativeapulaislääkärilleni
essiveapulaislääkärinäni
translativeapulaislääkärikseni
abessiveapulaislääkärittäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapulaislääkärini
accusative, nominativeapulaislääkärini
accusative, genitiveapulaislääkärini
genitiveapulaislääkärieni, apulaislääkäreideni, apulaislääkäreitteni
partitiveapulaislääkäreitäni, apulaislääkärejäni
inessiveapulaislääkäreissäni
elativeapulaislääkäreistäni
illativeapulaislääkäreihini
adessiveapulaislääkäreilläni
ablativeapulaislääkäreiltäni
allativeapulaislääkäreilleni
essiveapulaislääkäreinäni
translativeapulaislääkäreikseni
abessiveapulaislääkäreittäni
comitativeapulaislääkäreineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapulaislääkärisi
accusative, nominativeapulaislääkärisi
accusative, genitiveapulaislääkärisi
genitiveapulaislääkärisi
partitiveapulaislääkäriäsi
inessiveapulaislääkärissäsi
elativeapulaislääkäristäsi
illativeapulaislääkäriisi
adessiveapulaislääkärilläsi
ablativeapulaislääkäriltäsi
allativeapulaislääkärillesi
essiveapulaislääkärinäsi
translativeapulaislääkäriksesi
abessiveapulaislääkärittäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapulaislääkärisi
accusative, nominativeapulaislääkärisi
accusative, genitiveapulaislääkärisi
genitiveapulaislääkäriesi, apulaislääkäreidesi, apulaislääkäreittesi
partitiveapulaislääkäreitäsi, apulaislääkärejäsi
inessiveapulaislääkäreissäsi
elativeapulaislääkäreistäsi
illativeapulaislääkäreihisi
adessiveapulaislääkäreilläsi
ablativeapulaislääkäreiltäsi
allativeapulaislääkäreillesi
essiveapulaislääkäreinäsi
translativeapulaislääkäreiksesi
abessiveapulaislääkäreittäsi
comitativeapulaislääkäreinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapulaislääkärimme
accusative, nominativeapulaislääkärimme
accusative, genitiveapulaislääkärimme
genitiveapulaislääkärimme
partitiveapulaislääkäriämme
inessiveapulaislääkärissämme
elativeapulaislääkäristämme
illativeapulaislääkäriimme
adessiveapulaislääkärillämme
ablativeapulaislääkäriltämme
allativeapulaislääkärillemme
essiveapulaislääkärinämme
translativeapulaislääkäriksemme
abessiveapulaislääkärittämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapulaislääkärimme
accusative, nominativeapulaislääkärimme
accusative, genitiveapulaislääkärimme
genitiveapulaislääkäriemme, apulaislääkäreidemme, apulaislääkäreittemme
partitiveapulaislääkäreitämme, apulaislääkärejämme
inessiveapulaislääkäreissämme
elativeapulaislääkäreistämme
illativeapulaislääkäreihimme
adessiveapulaislääkäreillämme
ablativeapulaislääkäreiltämme
allativeapulaislääkäreillemme
essiveapulaislääkäreinämme
translativeapulaislääkäreiksemme
abessiveapulaislääkäreittämme
comitativeapulaislääkäreinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapulaislääkärinne
accusative, nominativeapulaislääkärinne
accusative, genitiveapulaislääkärinne
genitiveapulaislääkärinne
partitiveapulaislääkäriänne
inessiveapulaislääkärissänne
elativeapulaislääkäristänne
illativeapulaislääkäriinne
adessiveapulaislääkärillänne
ablativeapulaislääkäriltänne
allativeapulaislääkärillenne
essiveapulaislääkärinänne
translativeapulaislääkäriksenne
abessiveapulaislääkärittänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapulaislääkärinne
accusative, nominativeapulaislääkärinne
accusative, genitiveapulaislääkärinne
genitiveapulaislääkärienne, apulaislääkäreidenne, apulaislääkäreittenne
partitiveapulaislääkäreitänne, apulaislääkärejänne
inessiveapulaislääkäreissänne
elativeapulaislääkäreistänne
illativeapulaislääkäreihinne
adessiveapulaislääkäreillänne
ablativeapulaislääkäreiltänne
allativeapulaislääkäreillenne
essiveapulaislääkäreinänne
translativeapulaislääkäreiksenne
abessiveapulaislääkäreittänne
comitativeapulaislääkäreinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapulaislääkärinsä
accusative, nominativeapulaislääkärinsä
accusative, genitiveapulaislääkärinsä
genitiveapulaislääkärinsä
partitiveapulaislääkäriään, apulaislääkäriänsä
inessiveapulaislääkärissään, apulaislääkärissänsä
elativeapulaislääkäristään, apulaislääkäristänsä
illativeapulaislääkäriinsä
adessiveapulaislääkärillään, apulaislääkärillänsä
ablativeapulaislääkäriltään, apulaislääkäriltänsä
allativeapulaislääkärilleen, apulaislääkärillensä
essiveapulaislääkärinään, apulaislääkärinänsä
translativeapulaislääkärikseen, apulaislääkäriksensä
abessiveapulaislääkärittään, apulaislääkärittänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapulaislääkärinsä
accusative, nominativeapulaislääkärinsä
accusative, genitiveapulaislääkärinsä
genitiveapulaislääkäriensä, apulaislääkäreidensä, apulaislääkäreittensä
partitiveapulaislääkäreitään, apulaislääkärejään, apulaislääkäreitänsä, apulaislääkärejänsä
inessiveapulaislääkäreissään, apulaislääkäreissänsä
elativeapulaislääkäreistään, apulaislääkäreistänsä
illativeapulaislääkäreihinsä
adessiveapulaislääkäreillään, apulaislääkäreillänsä
ablativeapulaislääkäreiltään, apulaislääkäreiltänsä
allativeapulaislääkäreilleen, apulaislääkäreillensä
essiveapulaislääkäreinään, apulaislääkäreinänsä
translativeapulaislääkäreikseen, apulaislääkäreiksensä
abessiveapulaislääkäreittään, apulaislääkäreittänsä
comitativeapulaislääkäreineen, apulaislääkäreinensä