Declension of the Finnish noun 'apteekkioikeus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apteekkioikeus |
| accusative, nominative | apteekkioikeus |
| accusative, genitive | apteekkioikeuden |
| genitive | apteekkioikeuden |
| partitive | apteekkioikeutta |
| inessive | apteekkioikeudessa |
| elative | apteekkioikeudesta |
| illative | apteekkioikeuteen |
| adessive | apteekkioikeudella |
| ablative | apteekkioikeudelta |
| allative | apteekkioikeudelle |
| essive | apteekkioikeutena |
| translative | apteekkioikeudeksi |
| abessive | apteekkioikeudetta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apteekkioikeudet |
| accusative, nominative | apteekkioikeudet |
| accusative, genitive | apteekkioikeudet |
| genitive | apteekkioikeuksien |
| partitive | apteekkioikeuksia |
| inessive | apteekkioikeuksissa |
| elative | apteekkioikeuksista |
| illative | apteekkioikeuksiin |
| adessive | apteekkioikeuksilla |
| ablative | apteekkioikeuksilta |
| allative | apteekkioikeuksille |
| essive | apteekkioikeuksina |
| translative | apteekkioikeuksiksi |
| abessive | apteekkioikeuksitta |
| instructive | apteekkioikeuksin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apteekkioikeuteni |
| accusative, nominative | apteekkioikeuteni |
| accusative, genitive | apteekkioikeuteni |
| genitive | apteekkioikeuteni |
| partitive | apteekkioikeuttani |
| inessive | apteekkioikeudessani |
| elative | apteekkioikeudestani |
| illative | apteekkioikeuteeni |
| adessive | apteekkioikeudellani |
| ablative | apteekkioikeudeltani |
| allative | apteekkioikeudelleni |
| essive | apteekkioikeutenani |
| translative | apteekkioikeudekseni |
| abessive | apteekkioikeudettani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apteekkioikeuteni |
| accusative, nominative | apteekkioikeuteni |
| accusative, genitive | apteekkioikeuteni |
| genitive | apteekkioikeuksieni |
| partitive | apteekkioikeuksiani |
| inessive | apteekkioikeuksissani |
| elative | apteekkioikeuksistani |
| illative | apteekkioikeuksiini |
| adessive | apteekkioikeuksillani |
| ablative | apteekkioikeuksiltani |
| allative | apteekkioikeuksilleni |
| essive | apteekkioikeuksinani |
| translative | apteekkioikeuksikseni |
| abessive | apteekkioikeuksittani |
| comitative | apteekkioikeuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apteekkioikeutesi |
| accusative, nominative | apteekkioikeutesi |
| accusative, genitive | apteekkioikeutesi |
| genitive | apteekkioikeutesi |
| partitive | apteekkioikeuttasi |
| inessive | apteekkioikeudessasi |
| elative | apteekkioikeudestasi |
| illative | apteekkioikeuteesi |
| adessive | apteekkioikeudellasi |
| ablative | apteekkioikeudeltasi |
| allative | apteekkioikeudellesi |
| essive | apteekkioikeutenasi |
| translative | apteekkioikeudeksesi |
| abessive | apteekkioikeudettasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apteekkioikeutesi |
| accusative, nominative | apteekkioikeutesi |
| accusative, genitive | apteekkioikeutesi |
| genitive | apteekkioikeuksiesi |
| partitive | apteekkioikeuksiasi |
| inessive | apteekkioikeuksissasi |
| elative | apteekkioikeuksistasi |
| illative | apteekkioikeuksiisi |
| adessive | apteekkioikeuksillasi |
| ablative | apteekkioikeuksiltasi |
| allative | apteekkioikeuksillesi |
| essive | apteekkioikeuksinasi |
| translative | apteekkioikeuksiksesi |
| abessive | apteekkioikeuksittasi |
| comitative | apteekkioikeuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apteekkioikeutemme |
| accusative, nominative | apteekkioikeutemme |
| accusative, genitive | apteekkioikeutemme |
| genitive | apteekkioikeutemme |
| partitive | apteekkioikeuttamme |
| inessive | apteekkioikeudessamme |
| elative | apteekkioikeudestamme |
| illative | apteekkioikeuteemme |
| adessive | apteekkioikeudellamme |
| ablative | apteekkioikeudeltamme |
| allative | apteekkioikeudellemme |
| essive | apteekkioikeutenamme |
| translative | apteekkioikeudeksemme |
| abessive | apteekkioikeudettamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apteekkioikeutemme |
| accusative, nominative | apteekkioikeutemme |
| accusative, genitive | apteekkioikeutemme |
| genitive | apteekkioikeuksiemme |
| partitive | apteekkioikeuksiamme |
| inessive | apteekkioikeuksissamme |
| elative | apteekkioikeuksistamme |
| illative | apteekkioikeuksiimme |
| adessive | apteekkioikeuksillamme |
| ablative | apteekkioikeuksiltamme |
| allative | apteekkioikeuksillemme |
| essive | apteekkioikeuksinamme |
| translative | apteekkioikeuksiksemme |
| abessive | apteekkioikeuksittamme |
| comitative | apteekkioikeuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apteekkioikeutenne |
| accusative, nominative | apteekkioikeutenne |
| accusative, genitive | apteekkioikeutenne |
| genitive | apteekkioikeutenne |
| partitive | apteekkioikeuttanne |
| inessive | apteekkioikeudessanne |
| elative | apteekkioikeudestanne |
| illative | apteekkioikeuteenne |
| adessive | apteekkioikeudellanne |
| ablative | apteekkioikeudeltanne |
| allative | apteekkioikeudellenne |
| essive | apteekkioikeutenanne |
| translative | apteekkioikeudeksenne |
| abessive | apteekkioikeudettanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apteekkioikeutenne |
| accusative, nominative | apteekkioikeutenne |
| accusative, genitive | apteekkioikeutenne |
| genitive | apteekkioikeuksienne |
| partitive | apteekkioikeuksianne |
| inessive | apteekkioikeuksissanne |
| elative | apteekkioikeuksistanne |
| illative | apteekkioikeuksiinne |
| adessive | apteekkioikeuksillanne |
| ablative | apteekkioikeuksiltanne |
| allative | apteekkioikeuksillenne |
| essive | apteekkioikeuksinanne |
| translative | apteekkioikeuksiksenne |
| abessive | apteekkioikeuksittanne |
| comitative | apteekkioikeuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apteekkioikeutensa |
| accusative, nominative | apteekkioikeutensa |
| accusative, genitive | apteekkioikeutensa |
| genitive | apteekkioikeutensa |
| partitive | apteekkioikeuttaan, apteekkioikeuttansa |
| inessive | apteekkioikeudessaan, apteekkioikeudessansa |
| elative | apteekkioikeudestaan, apteekkioikeudestansa |
| illative | apteekkioikeuteensa |
| adessive | apteekkioikeudellaan, apteekkioikeudellansa |
| ablative | apteekkioikeudeltaan, apteekkioikeudeltansa |
| allative | apteekkioikeudelleen, apteekkioikeudellensa |
| essive | apteekkioikeutenaan, apteekkioikeutenansa |
| translative | apteekkioikeudekseen, apteekkioikeudeksensa |
| abessive | apteekkioikeudettaan, apteekkioikeudettansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apteekkioikeutensa |
| accusative, nominative | apteekkioikeutensa |
| accusative, genitive | apteekkioikeutensa |
| genitive | apteekkioikeuksiensa |
| partitive | apteekkioikeuksiaan, apteekkioikeuksiansa |
| inessive | apteekkioikeuksissaan, apteekkioikeuksissansa |
| elative | apteekkioikeuksistaan, apteekkioikeuksistansa |
| illative | apteekkioikeuksiinsa |
| adessive | apteekkioikeuksillaan, apteekkioikeuksillansa |
| ablative | apteekkioikeuksiltaan, apteekkioikeuksiltansa |
| allative | apteekkioikeuksilleen, apteekkioikeuksillensa |
| essive | apteekkioikeuksinaan, apteekkioikeuksinansa |
| translative | apteekkioikeuksikseen, apteekkioikeuksiksensa |
| abessive | apteekkioikeuksittaan, apteekkioikeuksittansa |
| comitative | apteekkioikeuksineen, apteekkioikeuksinensa |