Declension of the Finnish noun 'apteekkioikeus'

apteekkioikeus  -   Synonym of apteekkilupa.
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapteekkioikeus
accusative, nominativeapteekkioikeus
accusative, genitiveapteekkioikeuden
genitiveapteekkioikeuden
partitiveapteekkioikeutta
inessiveapteekkioikeudessa
elativeapteekkioikeudesta
illativeapteekkioikeuteen
adessiveapteekkioikeudella
ablativeapteekkioikeudelta
allativeapteekkioikeudelle
essiveapteekkioikeutena
translativeapteekkioikeudeksi
abessiveapteekkioikeudetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapteekkioikeudet
accusative, nominativeapteekkioikeudet
accusative, genitiveapteekkioikeudet
genitiveapteekkioikeuksien
partitiveapteekkioikeuksia
inessiveapteekkioikeuksissa
elativeapteekkioikeuksista
illativeapteekkioikeuksiin
adessiveapteekkioikeuksilla
ablativeapteekkioikeuksilta
allativeapteekkioikeuksille
essiveapteekkioikeuksina
translativeapteekkioikeuksiksi
abessiveapteekkioikeuksitta
instructiveapteekkioikeuksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapteekkioikeuteni
accusative, nominativeapteekkioikeuteni
accusative, genitiveapteekkioikeuteni
genitiveapteekkioikeuteni
partitiveapteekkioikeuttani
inessiveapteekkioikeudessani
elativeapteekkioikeudestani
illativeapteekkioikeuteeni
adessiveapteekkioikeudellani
ablativeapteekkioikeudeltani
allativeapteekkioikeudelleni
essiveapteekkioikeutenani
translativeapteekkioikeudekseni
abessiveapteekkioikeudettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapteekkioikeuteni
accusative, nominativeapteekkioikeuteni
accusative, genitiveapteekkioikeuteni
genitiveapteekkioikeuksieni
partitiveapteekkioikeuksiani
inessiveapteekkioikeuksissani
elativeapteekkioikeuksistani
illativeapteekkioikeuksiini
adessiveapteekkioikeuksillani
ablativeapteekkioikeuksiltani
allativeapteekkioikeuksilleni
essiveapteekkioikeuksinani
translativeapteekkioikeuksikseni
abessiveapteekkioikeuksittani
comitativeapteekkioikeuksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapteekkioikeutesi
accusative, nominativeapteekkioikeutesi
accusative, genitiveapteekkioikeutesi
genitiveapteekkioikeutesi
partitiveapteekkioikeuttasi
inessiveapteekkioikeudessasi
elativeapteekkioikeudestasi
illativeapteekkioikeuteesi
adessiveapteekkioikeudellasi
ablativeapteekkioikeudeltasi
allativeapteekkioikeudellesi
essiveapteekkioikeutenasi
translativeapteekkioikeudeksesi
abessiveapteekkioikeudettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapteekkioikeutesi
accusative, nominativeapteekkioikeutesi
accusative, genitiveapteekkioikeutesi
genitiveapteekkioikeuksiesi
partitiveapteekkioikeuksiasi
inessiveapteekkioikeuksissasi
elativeapteekkioikeuksistasi
illativeapteekkioikeuksiisi
adessiveapteekkioikeuksillasi
ablativeapteekkioikeuksiltasi
allativeapteekkioikeuksillesi
essiveapteekkioikeuksinasi
translativeapteekkioikeuksiksesi
abessiveapteekkioikeuksittasi
comitativeapteekkioikeuksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapteekkioikeutemme
accusative, nominativeapteekkioikeutemme
accusative, genitiveapteekkioikeutemme
genitiveapteekkioikeutemme
partitiveapteekkioikeuttamme
inessiveapteekkioikeudessamme
elativeapteekkioikeudestamme
illativeapteekkioikeuteemme
adessiveapteekkioikeudellamme
ablativeapteekkioikeudeltamme
allativeapteekkioikeudellemme
essiveapteekkioikeutenamme
translativeapteekkioikeudeksemme
abessiveapteekkioikeudettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapteekkioikeutemme
accusative, nominativeapteekkioikeutemme
accusative, genitiveapteekkioikeutemme
genitiveapteekkioikeuksiemme
partitiveapteekkioikeuksiamme
inessiveapteekkioikeuksissamme
elativeapteekkioikeuksistamme
illativeapteekkioikeuksiimme
adessiveapteekkioikeuksillamme
ablativeapteekkioikeuksiltamme
allativeapteekkioikeuksillemme
essiveapteekkioikeuksinamme
translativeapteekkioikeuksiksemme
abessiveapteekkioikeuksittamme
comitativeapteekkioikeuksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapteekkioikeutenne
accusative, nominativeapteekkioikeutenne
accusative, genitiveapteekkioikeutenne
genitiveapteekkioikeutenne
partitiveapteekkioikeuttanne
inessiveapteekkioikeudessanne
elativeapteekkioikeudestanne
illativeapteekkioikeuteenne
adessiveapteekkioikeudellanne
ablativeapteekkioikeudeltanne
allativeapteekkioikeudellenne
essiveapteekkioikeutenanne
translativeapteekkioikeudeksenne
abessiveapteekkioikeudettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapteekkioikeutenne
accusative, nominativeapteekkioikeutenne
accusative, genitiveapteekkioikeutenne
genitiveapteekkioikeuksienne
partitiveapteekkioikeuksianne
inessiveapteekkioikeuksissanne
elativeapteekkioikeuksistanne
illativeapteekkioikeuksiinne
adessiveapteekkioikeuksillanne
ablativeapteekkioikeuksiltanne
allativeapteekkioikeuksillenne
essiveapteekkioikeuksinanne
translativeapteekkioikeuksiksenne
abessiveapteekkioikeuksittanne
comitativeapteekkioikeuksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapteekkioikeutensa
accusative, nominativeapteekkioikeutensa
accusative, genitiveapteekkioikeutensa
genitiveapteekkioikeutensa
partitiveapteekkioikeuttaan, apteekkioikeuttansa
inessiveapteekkioikeudessaan, apteekkioikeudessansa
elativeapteekkioikeudestaan, apteekkioikeudestansa
illativeapteekkioikeuteensa
adessiveapteekkioikeudellaan, apteekkioikeudellansa
ablativeapteekkioikeudeltaan, apteekkioikeudeltansa
allativeapteekkioikeudelleen, apteekkioikeudellensa
essiveapteekkioikeutenaan, apteekkioikeutenansa
translativeapteekkioikeudekseen, apteekkioikeudeksensa
abessiveapteekkioikeudettaan, apteekkioikeudettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapteekkioikeutensa
accusative, nominativeapteekkioikeutensa
accusative, genitiveapteekkioikeutensa
genitiveapteekkioikeuksiensa
partitiveapteekkioikeuksiaan, apteekkioikeuksiansa
inessiveapteekkioikeuksissaan, apteekkioikeuksissansa
elativeapteekkioikeuksistaan, apteekkioikeuksistansa
illativeapteekkioikeuksiinsa
adessiveapteekkioikeuksillaan, apteekkioikeuksillansa
ablativeapteekkioikeuksiltaan, apteekkioikeuksiltansa
allativeapteekkioikeuksilleen, apteekkioikeuksillensa
essiveapteekkioikeuksinaan, apteekkioikeuksinansa
translativeapteekkioikeuksikseen, apteekkioikeuksiksensa
abessiveapteekkioikeuksittaan, apteekkioikeuksittansa
comitativeapteekkioikeuksineen, apteekkioikeuksinensa