Declension of the Finnish noun 'apokryfisyys'

apokryfisyys  -   apocryphalness
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapokryfisyys
accusative, nominativeapokryfisyys
accusative, genitiveapokryfisyyden
genitiveapokryfisyyden
partitiveapokryfisyyttä
inessiveapokryfisyydessä
elativeapokryfisyydestä
illativeapokryfisyyteen
adessiveapokryfisyydellä
ablativeapokryfisyydeltä
allativeapokryfisyydelle
essiveapokryfisyytenä
translativeapokryfisyydeksi
abessiveapokryfisyydettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapokryfisyydet
accusative, nominativeapokryfisyydet
accusative, genitiveapokryfisyydet
genitiveapokryfisyyksien
partitiveapokryfisyyksiä
inessiveapokryfisyyksissä
elativeapokryfisyyksistä
illativeapokryfisyyksiin
adessiveapokryfisyyksillä
ablativeapokryfisyyksiltä
allativeapokryfisyyksille
essiveapokryfisyyksinä
translativeapokryfisyyksiksi
abessiveapokryfisyyksittä
instructiveapokryfisyyksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapokryfisyyteni
accusative, nominativeapokryfisyyteni
accusative, genitiveapokryfisyyteni
genitiveapokryfisyyteni
partitiveapokryfisyyttäni
inessiveapokryfisyydessäni
elativeapokryfisyydestäni
illativeapokryfisyyteeni
adessiveapokryfisyydelläni
ablativeapokryfisyydeltäni
allativeapokryfisyydelleni
essiveapokryfisyytenäni
translativeapokryfisyydekseni
abessiveapokryfisyydettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapokryfisyyteni
accusative, nominativeapokryfisyyteni
accusative, genitiveapokryfisyyteni
genitiveapokryfisyyksieni
partitiveapokryfisyyksiäni
inessiveapokryfisyyksissäni
elativeapokryfisyyksistäni
illativeapokryfisyyksiini
adessiveapokryfisyyksilläni
ablativeapokryfisyyksiltäni
allativeapokryfisyyksilleni
essiveapokryfisyyksinäni
translativeapokryfisyyksikseni
abessiveapokryfisyyksittäni
comitativeapokryfisyyksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapokryfisyytesi
accusative, nominativeapokryfisyytesi
accusative, genitiveapokryfisyytesi
genitiveapokryfisyytesi
partitiveapokryfisyyttäsi
inessiveapokryfisyydessäsi
elativeapokryfisyydestäsi
illativeapokryfisyyteesi
adessiveapokryfisyydelläsi
ablativeapokryfisyydeltäsi
allativeapokryfisyydellesi
essiveapokryfisyytenäsi
translativeapokryfisyydeksesi
abessiveapokryfisyydettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapokryfisyytesi
accusative, nominativeapokryfisyytesi
accusative, genitiveapokryfisyytesi
genitiveapokryfisyyksiesi
partitiveapokryfisyyksiäsi
inessiveapokryfisyyksissäsi
elativeapokryfisyyksistäsi
illativeapokryfisyyksiisi
adessiveapokryfisyyksilläsi
ablativeapokryfisyyksiltäsi
allativeapokryfisyyksillesi
essiveapokryfisyyksinäsi
translativeapokryfisyyksiksesi
abessiveapokryfisyyksittäsi
comitativeapokryfisyyksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapokryfisyytemme
accusative, nominativeapokryfisyytemme
accusative, genitiveapokryfisyytemme
genitiveapokryfisyytemme
partitiveapokryfisyyttämme
inessiveapokryfisyydessämme
elativeapokryfisyydestämme
illativeapokryfisyyteemme
adessiveapokryfisyydellämme
ablativeapokryfisyydeltämme
allativeapokryfisyydellemme
essiveapokryfisyytenämme
translativeapokryfisyydeksemme
abessiveapokryfisyydettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapokryfisyytemme
accusative, nominativeapokryfisyytemme
accusative, genitiveapokryfisyytemme
genitiveapokryfisyyksiemme
partitiveapokryfisyyksiämme
inessiveapokryfisyyksissämme
elativeapokryfisyyksistämme
illativeapokryfisyyksiimme
adessiveapokryfisyyksillämme
ablativeapokryfisyyksiltämme
allativeapokryfisyyksillemme
essiveapokryfisyyksinämme
translativeapokryfisyyksiksemme
abessiveapokryfisyyksittämme
comitativeapokryfisyyksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapokryfisyytenne
accusative, nominativeapokryfisyytenne
accusative, genitiveapokryfisyytenne
genitiveapokryfisyytenne
partitiveapokryfisyyttänne
inessiveapokryfisyydessänne
elativeapokryfisyydestänne
illativeapokryfisyyteenne
adessiveapokryfisyydellänne
ablativeapokryfisyydeltänne
allativeapokryfisyydellenne
essiveapokryfisyytenänne
translativeapokryfisyydeksenne
abessiveapokryfisyydettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapokryfisyytenne
accusative, nominativeapokryfisyytenne
accusative, genitiveapokryfisyytenne
genitiveapokryfisyyksienne
partitiveapokryfisyyksiänne
inessiveapokryfisyyksissänne
elativeapokryfisyyksistänne
illativeapokryfisyyksiinne
adessiveapokryfisyyksillänne
ablativeapokryfisyyksiltänne
allativeapokryfisyyksillenne
essiveapokryfisyyksinänne
translativeapokryfisyyksiksenne
abessiveapokryfisyyksittänne
comitativeapokryfisyyksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapokryfisyytensä
accusative, nominativeapokryfisyytensä
accusative, genitiveapokryfisyytensä
genitiveapokryfisyytensä
partitiveapokryfisyyttään, apokryfisyyttänsä
inessiveapokryfisyydessään, apokryfisyydessänsä
elativeapokryfisyydestään, apokryfisyydestänsä
illativeapokryfisyyteensä
adessiveapokryfisyydellään, apokryfisyydellänsä
ablativeapokryfisyydeltään, apokryfisyydeltänsä
allativeapokryfisyydelleen, apokryfisyydellensä
essiveapokryfisyytenään, apokryfisyytenänsä
translativeapokryfisyydekseen, apokryfisyydeksensä
abessiveapokryfisyydettään, apokryfisyydettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapokryfisyytensä
accusative, nominativeapokryfisyytensä
accusative, genitiveapokryfisyytensä
genitiveapokryfisyyksiensä
partitiveapokryfisyyksiään, apokryfisyyksiänsä
inessiveapokryfisyyksissään, apokryfisyyksissänsä
elativeapokryfisyyksistään, apokryfisyyksistänsä
illativeapokryfisyyksiinsä
adessiveapokryfisyyksillään, apokryfisyyksillänsä
ablativeapokryfisyyksiltään, apokryfisyyksiltänsä
allativeapokryfisyyksilleen, apokryfisyyksillensä
essiveapokryfisyyksinään, apokryfisyyksinänsä
translativeapokryfisyyksikseen, apokryfisyyksiksensä
abessiveapokryfisyyksittään, apokryfisyyksittänsä
comitativeapokryfisyyksineen, apokryfisyyksinensä