Declension of the Finnish noun 'apoentsyymi'

apoentsyymi  -   apoenzyme
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapoentsyymi
accusative, nominativeapoentsyymi
accusative, genitiveapoentsyymin
genitiveapoentsyymin
partitiveapoentsyymiä
inessiveapoentsyymissä
elativeapoentsyymistä
illativeapoentsyymiin
adessiveapoentsyymillä
ablativeapoentsyymiltä
allativeapoentsyymille
essiveapoentsyyminä
translativeapoentsyymiksi
abessiveapoentsyymittä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapoentsyymit
accusative, nominativeapoentsyymit
accusative, genitiveapoentsyymit
genitiveapoentsyymien
partitiveapoentsyymejä
inessiveapoentsyymeissä
elativeapoentsyymeistä
illativeapoentsyymeihin
adessiveapoentsyymeillä
ablativeapoentsyymeiltä
allativeapoentsyymeille
essiveapoentsyymeinä
translativeapoentsyymeiksi
abessiveapoentsyymeittä
instructiveapoentsyymein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapoentsyymini
accusative, nominativeapoentsyymini
accusative, genitiveapoentsyymini
genitiveapoentsyymini
partitiveapoentsyymiäni
inessiveapoentsyymissäni
elativeapoentsyymistäni
illativeapoentsyymiini
adessiveapoentsyymilläni
ablativeapoentsyymiltäni
allativeapoentsyymilleni
essiveapoentsyyminäni
translativeapoentsyymikseni
abessiveapoentsyymittäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapoentsyymini
accusative, nominativeapoentsyymini
accusative, genitiveapoentsyymini
genitiveapoentsyymieni
partitiveapoentsyymejäni
inessiveapoentsyymeissäni
elativeapoentsyymeistäni
illativeapoentsyymeihini
adessiveapoentsyymeilläni
ablativeapoentsyymeiltäni
allativeapoentsyymeilleni
essiveapoentsyymeinäni
translativeapoentsyymeikseni
abessiveapoentsyymeittäni
comitativeapoentsyymeineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapoentsyymisi
accusative, nominativeapoentsyymisi
accusative, genitiveapoentsyymisi
genitiveapoentsyymisi
partitiveapoentsyymiäsi
inessiveapoentsyymissäsi
elativeapoentsyymistäsi
illativeapoentsyymiisi
adessiveapoentsyymilläsi
ablativeapoentsyymiltäsi
allativeapoentsyymillesi
essiveapoentsyyminäsi
translativeapoentsyymiksesi
abessiveapoentsyymittäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapoentsyymisi
accusative, nominativeapoentsyymisi
accusative, genitiveapoentsyymisi
genitiveapoentsyymiesi
partitiveapoentsyymejäsi
inessiveapoentsyymeissäsi
elativeapoentsyymeistäsi
illativeapoentsyymeihisi
adessiveapoentsyymeilläsi
ablativeapoentsyymeiltäsi
allativeapoentsyymeillesi
essiveapoentsyymeinäsi
translativeapoentsyymeiksesi
abessiveapoentsyymeittäsi
comitativeapoentsyymeinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapoentsyymimme
accusative, nominativeapoentsyymimme
accusative, genitiveapoentsyymimme
genitiveapoentsyymimme
partitiveapoentsyymiämme
inessiveapoentsyymissämme
elativeapoentsyymistämme
illativeapoentsyymiimme
adessiveapoentsyymillämme
ablativeapoentsyymiltämme
allativeapoentsyymillemme
essiveapoentsyyminämme
translativeapoentsyymiksemme
abessiveapoentsyymittämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapoentsyymimme
accusative, nominativeapoentsyymimme
accusative, genitiveapoentsyymimme
genitiveapoentsyymiemme
partitiveapoentsyymejämme
inessiveapoentsyymeissämme
elativeapoentsyymeistämme
illativeapoentsyymeihimme
adessiveapoentsyymeillämme
ablativeapoentsyymeiltämme
allativeapoentsyymeillemme
essiveapoentsyymeinämme
translativeapoentsyymeiksemme
abessiveapoentsyymeittämme
comitativeapoentsyymeinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapoentsyyminne
accusative, nominativeapoentsyyminne
accusative, genitiveapoentsyyminne
genitiveapoentsyyminne
partitiveapoentsyymiänne
inessiveapoentsyymissänne
elativeapoentsyymistänne
illativeapoentsyymiinne
adessiveapoentsyymillänne
ablativeapoentsyymiltänne
allativeapoentsyymillenne
essiveapoentsyyminänne
translativeapoentsyymiksenne
abessiveapoentsyymittänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapoentsyyminne
accusative, nominativeapoentsyyminne
accusative, genitiveapoentsyyminne
genitiveapoentsyymienne
partitiveapoentsyymejänne
inessiveapoentsyymeissänne
elativeapoentsyymeistänne
illativeapoentsyymeihinne
adessiveapoentsyymeillänne
ablativeapoentsyymeiltänne
allativeapoentsyymeillenne
essiveapoentsyymeinänne
translativeapoentsyymeiksenne
abessiveapoentsyymeittänne
comitativeapoentsyymeinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapoentsyyminsä
accusative, nominativeapoentsyyminsä
accusative, genitiveapoentsyyminsä
genitiveapoentsyyminsä
partitiveapoentsyymiään, apoentsyymiänsä
inessiveapoentsyymissään, apoentsyymissänsä
elativeapoentsyymistään, apoentsyymistänsä
illativeapoentsyymiinsä
adessiveapoentsyymillään, apoentsyymillänsä
ablativeapoentsyymiltään, apoentsyymiltänsä
allativeapoentsyymilleen, apoentsyymillensä
essiveapoentsyyminään, apoentsyyminänsä
translativeapoentsyymikseen, apoentsyymiksensä
abessiveapoentsyymittään, apoentsyymittänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapoentsyyminsä
accusative, nominativeapoentsyyminsä
accusative, genitiveapoentsyyminsä
genitiveapoentsyymiensä
partitiveapoentsyymejään, apoentsyymejänsä
inessiveapoentsyymeissään, apoentsyymeissänsä
elativeapoentsyymeistään, apoentsyymeistänsä
illativeapoentsyymeihinsä
adessiveapoentsyymeillään, apoentsyymeillänsä
ablativeapoentsyymeiltään, apoentsyymeiltänsä
allativeapoentsyymeilleen, apoentsyymeillensä
essiveapoentsyymeinään, apoentsyymeinänsä
translativeapoentsyymeikseen, apoentsyymeiksensä
abessiveapoentsyymeittään, apoentsyymeittänsä
comitativeapoentsyymeineen, apoentsyymeinensä