Declension of the Finnish noun 'aplikaattori'

aplikaattori  -   Alternative form of applikaattori
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    6/paperi, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeaplikaattori
accusative, nominativeaplikaattori
accusative, genitiveaplikaattorin
genitiveaplikaattorin
partitiveaplikaattoria
inessiveaplikaattorissa
elativeaplikaattorista
illativeaplikaattoriin
adessiveaplikaattorilla
ablativeaplikaattorilta
allativeaplikaattorille
essiveaplikaattorina
translativeaplikaattoriksi
abessiveaplikaattoritta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeaplikaattorit
accusative, nominativeaplikaattorit
accusative, genitiveaplikaattorit
genitiveaplikaattorien, aplikaattoreiden, aplikaattoreitten
partitiveaplikaattoreita, aplikaattoreja
inessiveaplikaattoreissa
elativeaplikaattoreista
illativeaplikaattoreihin
adessiveaplikaattoreilla
ablativeaplikaattoreilta
allativeaplikaattoreille
essiveaplikaattoreina
translativeaplikaattoreiksi
abessiveaplikaattoreitta
instructiveaplikaattorein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeaplikaattorini
accusative, nominativeaplikaattorini
accusative, genitiveaplikaattorini
genitiveaplikaattorini
partitiveaplikaattoriani
inessiveaplikaattorissani
elativeaplikaattoristani
illativeaplikaattoriini
adessiveaplikaattorillani
ablativeaplikaattoriltani
allativeaplikaattorilleni
essiveaplikaattorinani
translativeaplikaattorikseni
abessiveaplikaattorittani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeaplikaattorini
accusative, nominativeaplikaattorini
accusative, genitiveaplikaattorini
genitiveaplikaattorieni, aplikaattoreideni, aplikaattoreitteni
partitiveaplikaattoreitani, aplikaattorejani
inessiveaplikaattoreissani
elativeaplikaattoreistani
illativeaplikaattoreihini
adessiveaplikaattoreillani
ablativeaplikaattoreiltani
allativeaplikaattoreilleni
essiveaplikaattoreinani
translativeaplikaattoreikseni
abessiveaplikaattoreittani
comitativeaplikaattoreineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeaplikaattorisi
accusative, nominativeaplikaattorisi
accusative, genitiveaplikaattorisi
genitiveaplikaattorisi
partitiveaplikaattoriasi
inessiveaplikaattorissasi
elativeaplikaattoristasi
illativeaplikaattoriisi
adessiveaplikaattorillasi
ablativeaplikaattoriltasi
allativeaplikaattorillesi
essiveaplikaattorinasi
translativeaplikaattoriksesi
abessiveaplikaattorittasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeaplikaattorisi
accusative, nominativeaplikaattorisi
accusative, genitiveaplikaattorisi
genitiveaplikaattoriesi, aplikaattoreidesi, aplikaattoreittesi
partitiveaplikaattoreitasi, aplikaattorejasi
inessiveaplikaattoreissasi
elativeaplikaattoreistasi
illativeaplikaattoreihisi
adessiveaplikaattoreillasi
ablativeaplikaattoreiltasi
allativeaplikaattoreillesi
essiveaplikaattoreinasi
translativeaplikaattoreiksesi
abessiveaplikaattoreittasi
comitativeaplikaattoreinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeaplikaattorimme
accusative, nominativeaplikaattorimme
accusative, genitiveaplikaattorimme
genitiveaplikaattorimme
partitiveaplikaattoriamme
inessiveaplikaattorissamme
elativeaplikaattoristamme
illativeaplikaattoriimme
adessiveaplikaattorillamme
ablativeaplikaattoriltamme
allativeaplikaattorillemme
essiveaplikaattorinamme
translativeaplikaattoriksemme
abessiveaplikaattorittamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeaplikaattorimme
accusative, nominativeaplikaattorimme
accusative, genitiveaplikaattorimme
genitiveaplikaattoriemme, aplikaattoreidemme, aplikaattoreittemme
partitiveaplikaattoreitamme, aplikaattorejamme
inessiveaplikaattoreissamme
elativeaplikaattoreistamme
illativeaplikaattoreihimme
adessiveaplikaattoreillamme
ablativeaplikaattoreiltamme
allativeaplikaattoreillemme
essiveaplikaattoreinamme
translativeaplikaattoreiksemme
abessiveaplikaattoreittamme
comitativeaplikaattoreinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeaplikaattorinne
accusative, nominativeaplikaattorinne
accusative, genitiveaplikaattorinne
genitiveaplikaattorinne
partitiveaplikaattorianne
inessiveaplikaattorissanne
elativeaplikaattoristanne
illativeaplikaattoriinne
adessiveaplikaattorillanne
ablativeaplikaattoriltanne
allativeaplikaattorillenne
essiveaplikaattorinanne
translativeaplikaattoriksenne
abessiveaplikaattorittanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeaplikaattorinne
accusative, nominativeaplikaattorinne
accusative, genitiveaplikaattorinne
genitiveaplikaattorienne, aplikaattoreidenne, aplikaattoreittenne
partitiveaplikaattoreitanne, aplikaattorejanne
inessiveaplikaattoreissanne
elativeaplikaattoreistanne
illativeaplikaattoreihinne
adessiveaplikaattoreillanne
ablativeaplikaattoreiltanne
allativeaplikaattoreillenne
essiveaplikaattoreinanne
translativeaplikaattoreiksenne
abessiveaplikaattoreittanne
comitativeaplikaattoreinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeaplikaattorinsa
accusative, nominativeaplikaattorinsa
accusative, genitiveaplikaattorinsa
genitiveaplikaattorinsa
partitiveaplikaattoriaan, aplikaattoriansa
inessiveaplikaattorissaan, aplikaattorissansa
elativeaplikaattoristaan, aplikaattoristansa
illativeaplikaattoriinsa
adessiveaplikaattorillaan, aplikaattorillansa
ablativeaplikaattoriltaan, aplikaattoriltansa
allativeaplikaattorilleen, aplikaattorillensa
essiveaplikaattorinaan, aplikaattorinansa
translativeaplikaattorikseen, aplikaattoriksensa
abessiveaplikaattorittaan, aplikaattorittansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeaplikaattorinsa
accusative, nominativeaplikaattorinsa
accusative, genitiveaplikaattorinsa
genitiveaplikaattoriensa, aplikaattoreidensa, aplikaattoreittensa
partitiveaplikaattoreitaan, aplikaattorejaan, aplikaattoreitansa, aplikaattorejansa
inessiveaplikaattoreissaan, aplikaattoreissansa
elativeaplikaattoreistaan, aplikaattoreistansa
illativeaplikaattoreihinsa
adessiveaplikaattoreillaan, aplikaattoreillansa
ablativeaplikaattoreiltaan, aplikaattoreiltansa
allativeaplikaattoreilleen, aplikaattoreillensa
essiveaplikaattoreinaan, aplikaattoreinansa
translativeaplikaattoreikseen, aplikaattoreiksensa
abessiveaplikaattoreittaan, aplikaattoreittansa
comitativeaplikaattoreineen, aplikaattoreinensa