Declension of the Finnish noun 'apinapinseri'

apinapinseri  -   Affenpinscher (breed of dog)
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    6/paperi, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapinapinseri
accusative, nominativeapinapinseri
accusative, genitiveapinapinserin
genitiveapinapinserin
partitiveapinapinseriä
inessiveapinapinserissä
elativeapinapinseristä
illativeapinapinseriin
adessiveapinapinserillä
ablativeapinapinseriltä
allativeapinapinserille
essiveapinapinserinä
translativeapinapinseriksi
abessiveapinapinserittä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapinapinserit
accusative, nominativeapinapinserit
accusative, genitiveapinapinserit
genitiveapinapinserien, apinapinsereiden, apinapinsereitten
partitiveapinapinsereitä, apinapinserejä
inessiveapinapinsereissä
elativeapinapinsereistä
illativeapinapinsereihin
adessiveapinapinsereillä
ablativeapinapinsereiltä
allativeapinapinsereille
essiveapinapinsereinä
translativeapinapinsereiksi
abessiveapinapinsereittä
instructiveapinapinserein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapinapinserini
accusative, nominativeapinapinserini
accusative, genitiveapinapinserini
genitiveapinapinserini
partitiveapinapinseriäni
inessiveapinapinserissäni
elativeapinapinseristäni
illativeapinapinseriini
adessiveapinapinserilläni
ablativeapinapinseriltäni
allativeapinapinserilleni
essiveapinapinserinäni
translativeapinapinserikseni
abessiveapinapinserittäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapinapinserini
accusative, nominativeapinapinserini
accusative, genitiveapinapinserini
genitiveapinapinserieni, apinapinsereideni, apinapinsereitteni
partitiveapinapinsereitäni, apinapinserejäni
inessiveapinapinsereissäni
elativeapinapinsereistäni
illativeapinapinsereihini
adessiveapinapinsereilläni
ablativeapinapinsereiltäni
allativeapinapinsereilleni
essiveapinapinsereinäni
translativeapinapinsereikseni
abessiveapinapinsereittäni
comitativeapinapinsereineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapinapinserisi
accusative, nominativeapinapinserisi
accusative, genitiveapinapinserisi
genitiveapinapinserisi
partitiveapinapinseriäsi
inessiveapinapinserissäsi
elativeapinapinseristäsi
illativeapinapinseriisi
adessiveapinapinserilläsi
ablativeapinapinseriltäsi
allativeapinapinserillesi
essiveapinapinserinäsi
translativeapinapinseriksesi
abessiveapinapinserittäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapinapinserisi
accusative, nominativeapinapinserisi
accusative, genitiveapinapinserisi
genitiveapinapinseriesi, apinapinsereidesi, apinapinsereittesi
partitiveapinapinsereitäsi, apinapinserejäsi
inessiveapinapinsereissäsi
elativeapinapinsereistäsi
illativeapinapinsereihisi
adessiveapinapinsereilläsi
ablativeapinapinsereiltäsi
allativeapinapinsereillesi
essiveapinapinsereinäsi
translativeapinapinsereiksesi
abessiveapinapinsereittäsi
comitativeapinapinsereinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapinapinserimme
accusative, nominativeapinapinserimme
accusative, genitiveapinapinserimme
genitiveapinapinserimme
partitiveapinapinseriämme
inessiveapinapinserissämme
elativeapinapinseristämme
illativeapinapinseriimme
adessiveapinapinserillämme
ablativeapinapinseriltämme
allativeapinapinserillemme
essiveapinapinserinämme
translativeapinapinseriksemme
abessiveapinapinserittämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapinapinserimme
accusative, nominativeapinapinserimme
accusative, genitiveapinapinserimme
genitiveapinapinseriemme, apinapinsereidemme, apinapinsereittemme
partitiveapinapinsereitämme, apinapinserejämme
inessiveapinapinsereissämme
elativeapinapinsereistämme
illativeapinapinsereihimme
adessiveapinapinsereillämme
ablativeapinapinsereiltämme
allativeapinapinsereillemme
essiveapinapinsereinämme
translativeapinapinsereiksemme
abessiveapinapinsereittämme
comitativeapinapinsereinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapinapinserinne
accusative, nominativeapinapinserinne
accusative, genitiveapinapinserinne
genitiveapinapinserinne
partitiveapinapinseriänne
inessiveapinapinserissänne
elativeapinapinseristänne
illativeapinapinseriinne
adessiveapinapinserillänne
ablativeapinapinseriltänne
allativeapinapinserillenne
essiveapinapinserinänne
translativeapinapinseriksenne
abessiveapinapinserittänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapinapinserinne
accusative, nominativeapinapinserinne
accusative, genitiveapinapinserinne
genitiveapinapinserienne, apinapinsereidenne, apinapinsereittenne
partitiveapinapinsereitänne, apinapinserejänne
inessiveapinapinsereissänne
elativeapinapinsereistänne
illativeapinapinsereihinne
adessiveapinapinsereillänne
ablativeapinapinsereiltänne
allativeapinapinsereillenne
essiveapinapinsereinänne
translativeapinapinsereiksenne
abessiveapinapinsereittänne
comitativeapinapinsereinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapinapinserinsä
accusative, nominativeapinapinserinsä
accusative, genitiveapinapinserinsä
genitiveapinapinserinsä
partitiveapinapinseriään, apinapinseriänsä
inessiveapinapinserissään, apinapinserissänsä
elativeapinapinseristään, apinapinseristänsä
illativeapinapinseriinsä
adessiveapinapinserillään, apinapinserillänsä
ablativeapinapinseriltään, apinapinseriltänsä
allativeapinapinserilleen, apinapinserillensä
essiveapinapinserinään, apinapinserinänsä
translativeapinapinserikseen, apinapinseriksensä
abessiveapinapinserittään, apinapinserittänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapinapinserinsä
accusative, nominativeapinapinserinsä
accusative, genitiveapinapinserinsä
genitiveapinapinseriensä, apinapinsereidensä, apinapinsereittensä
partitiveapinapinsereitään, apinapinserejään, apinapinsereitänsä, apinapinserejänsä
inessiveapinapinsereissään, apinapinsereissänsä
elativeapinapinsereistään, apinapinsereistänsä
illativeapinapinsereihinsä
adessiveapinapinsereillään, apinapinsereillänsä
ablativeapinapinsereiltään, apinapinsereiltänsä
allativeapinapinsereilleen, apinapinsereillensä
essiveapinapinsereinään, apinapinsereinänsä
translativeapinapinsereikseen, apinapinsereiksensä
abessiveapinapinsereittään, apinapinsereittänsä
comitativeapinapinsereineen, apinapinsereinensä