Declension of the Finnish noun 'apikoplasti'

apikoplasti  -   apicoplast
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapikoplasti
accusative, nominativeapikoplasti
accusative, genitiveapikoplastin
genitiveapikoplastin
partitiveapikoplastia
inessiveapikoplastissa
elativeapikoplastista
illativeapikoplastiin
adessiveapikoplastilla
ablativeapikoplastilta
allativeapikoplastille
essiveapikoplastina
translativeapikoplastiksi
abessiveapikoplastitta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapikoplastit
accusative, nominativeapikoplastit
accusative, genitiveapikoplastit
genitiveapikoplastien
partitiveapikoplasteja
inessiveapikoplasteissa
elativeapikoplasteista
illativeapikoplasteihin
adessiveapikoplasteilla
ablativeapikoplasteilta
allativeapikoplasteille
essiveapikoplasteina
translativeapikoplasteiksi
abessiveapikoplasteitta
instructiveapikoplastein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapikoplastini
accusative, nominativeapikoplastini
accusative, genitiveapikoplastini
genitiveapikoplastini
partitiveapikoplastiani
inessiveapikoplastissani
elativeapikoplastistani
illativeapikoplastiini
adessiveapikoplastillani
ablativeapikoplastiltani
allativeapikoplastilleni
essiveapikoplastinani
translativeapikoplastikseni
abessiveapikoplastittani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapikoplastini
accusative, nominativeapikoplastini
accusative, genitiveapikoplastini
genitiveapikoplastieni
partitiveapikoplastejani
inessiveapikoplasteissani
elativeapikoplasteistani
illativeapikoplasteihini
adessiveapikoplasteillani
ablativeapikoplasteiltani
allativeapikoplasteilleni
essiveapikoplasteinani
translativeapikoplasteikseni
abessiveapikoplasteittani
comitativeapikoplasteineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapikoplastisi
accusative, nominativeapikoplastisi
accusative, genitiveapikoplastisi
genitiveapikoplastisi
partitiveapikoplastiasi
inessiveapikoplastissasi
elativeapikoplastistasi
illativeapikoplastiisi
adessiveapikoplastillasi
ablativeapikoplastiltasi
allativeapikoplastillesi
essiveapikoplastinasi
translativeapikoplastiksesi
abessiveapikoplastittasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapikoplastisi
accusative, nominativeapikoplastisi
accusative, genitiveapikoplastisi
genitiveapikoplastiesi
partitiveapikoplastejasi
inessiveapikoplasteissasi
elativeapikoplasteistasi
illativeapikoplasteihisi
adessiveapikoplasteillasi
ablativeapikoplasteiltasi
allativeapikoplasteillesi
essiveapikoplasteinasi
translativeapikoplasteiksesi
abessiveapikoplasteittasi
comitativeapikoplasteinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapikoplastimme
accusative, nominativeapikoplastimme
accusative, genitiveapikoplastimme
genitiveapikoplastimme
partitiveapikoplastiamme
inessiveapikoplastissamme
elativeapikoplastistamme
illativeapikoplastiimme
adessiveapikoplastillamme
ablativeapikoplastiltamme
allativeapikoplastillemme
essiveapikoplastinamme
translativeapikoplastiksemme
abessiveapikoplastittamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapikoplastimme
accusative, nominativeapikoplastimme
accusative, genitiveapikoplastimme
genitiveapikoplastiemme
partitiveapikoplastejamme
inessiveapikoplasteissamme
elativeapikoplasteistamme
illativeapikoplasteihimme
adessiveapikoplasteillamme
ablativeapikoplasteiltamme
allativeapikoplasteillemme
essiveapikoplasteinamme
translativeapikoplasteiksemme
abessiveapikoplasteittamme
comitativeapikoplasteinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapikoplastinne
accusative, nominativeapikoplastinne
accusative, genitiveapikoplastinne
genitiveapikoplastinne
partitiveapikoplastianne
inessiveapikoplastissanne
elativeapikoplastistanne
illativeapikoplastiinne
adessiveapikoplastillanne
ablativeapikoplastiltanne
allativeapikoplastillenne
essiveapikoplastinanne
translativeapikoplastiksenne
abessiveapikoplastittanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapikoplastinne
accusative, nominativeapikoplastinne
accusative, genitiveapikoplastinne
genitiveapikoplastienne
partitiveapikoplastejanne
inessiveapikoplasteissanne
elativeapikoplasteistanne
illativeapikoplasteihinne
adessiveapikoplasteillanne
ablativeapikoplasteiltanne
allativeapikoplasteillenne
essiveapikoplasteinanne
translativeapikoplasteiksenne
abessiveapikoplasteittanne
comitativeapikoplasteinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeapikoplastinsa
accusative, nominativeapikoplastinsa
accusative, genitiveapikoplastinsa
genitiveapikoplastinsa
partitiveapikoplastiaan, apikoplastiansa
inessiveapikoplastissaan, apikoplastissansa
elativeapikoplastistaan, apikoplastistansa
illativeapikoplastiinsa
adessiveapikoplastillaan, apikoplastillansa
ablativeapikoplastiltaan, apikoplastiltansa
allativeapikoplastilleen, apikoplastillensa
essiveapikoplastinaan, apikoplastinansa
translativeapikoplastikseen, apikoplastiksensa
abessiveapikoplastittaan, apikoplastittansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeapikoplastinsa
accusative, nominativeapikoplastinsa
accusative, genitiveapikoplastinsa
genitiveapikoplastiensa
partitiveapikoplastejaan, apikoplastejansa
inessiveapikoplasteissaan, apikoplasteissansa
elativeapikoplasteistaan, apikoplasteistansa
illativeapikoplasteihinsa
adessiveapikoplasteillaan, apikoplasteillansa
ablativeapikoplasteiltaan, apikoplasteiltansa
allativeapikoplasteilleen, apikoplasteillensa
essiveapikoplasteinaan, apikoplasteinansa
translativeapikoplasteikseen, apikoplasteiksensa
abessiveapikoplasteittaan, apikoplasteittansa
comitativeapikoplasteineen, apikoplasteinensa