Declension of the Finnish noun 'apeamielisyys'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apeamielisyys |
| accusative, nominative | apeamielisyys |
| accusative, genitive | apeamielisyyden |
| genitive | apeamielisyyden |
| partitive | apeamielisyyttä |
| inessive | apeamielisyydessä |
| elative | apeamielisyydestä |
| illative | apeamielisyyteen |
| adessive | apeamielisyydellä |
| ablative | apeamielisyydeltä |
| allative | apeamielisyydelle |
| essive | apeamielisyytenä |
| translative | apeamielisyydeksi |
| abessive | apeamielisyydettä |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apeamielisyydet |
| accusative, nominative | apeamielisyydet |
| accusative, genitive | apeamielisyydet |
| genitive | apeamielisyyksien |
| partitive | apeamielisyyksiä |
| inessive | apeamielisyyksissä |
| elative | apeamielisyyksistä |
| illative | apeamielisyyksiin |
| adessive | apeamielisyyksillä |
| ablative | apeamielisyyksiltä |
| allative | apeamielisyyksille |
| essive | apeamielisyyksinä |
| translative | apeamielisyyksiksi |
| abessive | apeamielisyyksittä |
| instructive | apeamielisyyksin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apeamielisyyteni |
| accusative, nominative | apeamielisyyteni |
| accusative, genitive | apeamielisyyteni |
| genitive | apeamielisyyteni |
| partitive | apeamielisyyttäni |
| inessive | apeamielisyydessäni |
| elative | apeamielisyydestäni |
| illative | apeamielisyyteeni |
| adessive | apeamielisyydelläni |
| ablative | apeamielisyydeltäni |
| allative | apeamielisyydelleni |
| essive | apeamielisyytenäni |
| translative | apeamielisyydekseni |
| abessive | apeamielisyydettäni |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apeamielisyyteni |
| accusative, nominative | apeamielisyyteni |
| accusative, genitive | apeamielisyyteni |
| genitive | apeamielisyyksieni |
| partitive | apeamielisyyksiäni |
| inessive | apeamielisyyksissäni |
| elative | apeamielisyyksistäni |
| illative | apeamielisyyksiini |
| adessive | apeamielisyyksilläni |
| ablative | apeamielisyyksiltäni |
| allative | apeamielisyyksilleni |
| essive | apeamielisyyksinäni |
| translative | apeamielisyyksikseni |
| abessive | apeamielisyyksittäni |
| comitative | apeamielisyyksineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apeamielisyytesi |
| accusative, nominative | apeamielisyytesi |
| accusative, genitive | apeamielisyytesi |
| genitive | apeamielisyytesi |
| partitive | apeamielisyyttäsi |
| inessive | apeamielisyydessäsi |
| elative | apeamielisyydestäsi |
| illative | apeamielisyyteesi |
| adessive | apeamielisyydelläsi |
| ablative | apeamielisyydeltäsi |
| allative | apeamielisyydellesi |
| essive | apeamielisyytenäsi |
| translative | apeamielisyydeksesi |
| abessive | apeamielisyydettäsi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apeamielisyytesi |
| accusative, nominative | apeamielisyytesi |
| accusative, genitive | apeamielisyytesi |
| genitive | apeamielisyyksiesi |
| partitive | apeamielisyyksiäsi |
| inessive | apeamielisyyksissäsi |
| elative | apeamielisyyksistäsi |
| illative | apeamielisyyksiisi |
| adessive | apeamielisyyksilläsi |
| ablative | apeamielisyyksiltäsi |
| allative | apeamielisyyksillesi |
| essive | apeamielisyyksinäsi |
| translative | apeamielisyyksiksesi |
| abessive | apeamielisyyksittäsi |
| comitative | apeamielisyyksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apeamielisyytemme |
| accusative, nominative | apeamielisyytemme |
| accusative, genitive | apeamielisyytemme |
| genitive | apeamielisyytemme |
| partitive | apeamielisyyttämme |
| inessive | apeamielisyydessämme |
| elative | apeamielisyydestämme |
| illative | apeamielisyyteemme |
| adessive | apeamielisyydellämme |
| ablative | apeamielisyydeltämme |
| allative | apeamielisyydellemme |
| essive | apeamielisyytenämme |
| translative | apeamielisyydeksemme |
| abessive | apeamielisyydettämme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apeamielisyytemme |
| accusative, nominative | apeamielisyytemme |
| accusative, genitive | apeamielisyytemme |
| genitive | apeamielisyyksiemme |
| partitive | apeamielisyyksiämme |
| inessive | apeamielisyyksissämme |
| elative | apeamielisyyksistämme |
| illative | apeamielisyyksiimme |
| adessive | apeamielisyyksillämme |
| ablative | apeamielisyyksiltämme |
| allative | apeamielisyyksillemme |
| essive | apeamielisyyksinämme |
| translative | apeamielisyyksiksemme |
| abessive | apeamielisyyksittämme |
| comitative | apeamielisyyksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apeamielisyytenne |
| accusative, nominative | apeamielisyytenne |
| accusative, genitive | apeamielisyytenne |
| genitive | apeamielisyytenne |
| partitive | apeamielisyyttänne |
| inessive | apeamielisyydessänne |
| elative | apeamielisyydestänne |
| illative | apeamielisyyteenne |
| adessive | apeamielisyydellänne |
| ablative | apeamielisyydeltänne |
| allative | apeamielisyydellenne |
| essive | apeamielisyytenänne |
| translative | apeamielisyydeksenne |
| abessive | apeamielisyydettänne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apeamielisyytenne |
| accusative, nominative | apeamielisyytenne |
| accusative, genitive | apeamielisyytenne |
| genitive | apeamielisyyksienne |
| partitive | apeamielisyyksiänne |
| inessive | apeamielisyyksissänne |
| elative | apeamielisyyksistänne |
| illative | apeamielisyyksiinne |
| adessive | apeamielisyyksillänne |
| ablative | apeamielisyyksiltänne |
| allative | apeamielisyyksillenne |
| essive | apeamielisyyksinänne |
| translative | apeamielisyyksiksenne |
| abessive | apeamielisyyksittänne |
| comitative | apeamielisyyksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | apeamielisyytensä |
| accusative, nominative | apeamielisyytensä |
| accusative, genitive | apeamielisyytensä |
| genitive | apeamielisyytensä |
| partitive | apeamielisyyttään, apeamielisyyttänsä |
| inessive | apeamielisyydessään, apeamielisyydessänsä |
| elative | apeamielisyydestään, apeamielisyydestänsä |
| illative | apeamielisyyteensä |
| adessive | apeamielisyydellään, apeamielisyydellänsä |
| ablative | apeamielisyydeltään, apeamielisyydeltänsä |
| allative | apeamielisyydelleen, apeamielisyydellensä |
| essive | apeamielisyytenään, apeamielisyytenänsä |
| translative | apeamielisyydekseen, apeamielisyydeksensä |
| abessive | apeamielisyydettään, apeamielisyydettänsä |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | apeamielisyytensä |
| accusative, nominative | apeamielisyytensä |
| accusative, genitive | apeamielisyytensä |
| genitive | apeamielisyyksiensä |
| partitive | apeamielisyyksiään, apeamielisyyksiänsä |
| inessive | apeamielisyyksissään, apeamielisyyksissänsä |
| elative | apeamielisyyksistään, apeamielisyyksistänsä |
| illative | apeamielisyyksiinsä |
| adessive | apeamielisyyksillään, apeamielisyyksillänsä |
| ablative | apeamielisyyksiltään, apeamielisyyksiltänsä |
| allative | apeamielisyyksilleen, apeamielisyyksillensä |
| essive | apeamielisyyksinään, apeamielisyyksinänsä |
| translative | apeamielisyyksikseen, apeamielisyyksiksensä |
| abessive | apeamielisyyksittään, apeamielisyyksittänsä |
| comitative | apeamielisyyksineen, apeamielisyyksinensä |