Declension of the Finnish noun 'antropogenia'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 12/kulkija, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | antropogenia |
| accusative, nominative | antropogenia |
| accusative, genitive | antropogenian |
| genitive | antropogenian |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | antropogeniaa |
| inessive | antropogeniassa |
| elative | antropogeniasta |
| illative | antropogeniaan |
| adessive | antropogenialla |
| ablative | antropogenialta |
| allative | antropogenialle |
| essive | antropogeniana |
| translative | antropogeniaksi |
| abessive | antropogeniatta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | antropogeniat |
| accusative, nominative | antropogeniat |
| accusative, genitive | antropogeniat |
| genitive | antropogenioiden, antropogenioitten |
| genitive, rare | antropogeniain |
| partitive | antropogenioita |
| inessive | antropogenioissa |
| elative | antropogenioista |
| illative | antropogenioihin |
| adessive | antropogenioilla |
| ablative | antropogenioilta |
| allative | antropogenioille |
| essive | antropogenioina |
| translative | antropogenioiksi |
| abessive | antropogenioitta |
| instructive | antropogenioin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | antropogeniani |
| accusative, nominative | antropogeniani |
| accusative, genitive | antropogeniani |
| genitive | antropogeniani |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | antropogeniaani |
| inessive | antropogeniassani |
| elative | antropogeniastani |
| illative | antropogeniaani |
| adessive | antropogeniallani |
| ablative | antropogenialtani |
| allative | antropogenialleni |
| essive | antropogenianani |
| translative | antropogeniakseni |
| abessive | antropogeniattani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | antropogeniani |
| accusative, nominative | antropogeniani |
| accusative, genitive | antropogeniani |
| genitive | antropogenioideni, antropogenioitteni |
| genitive, rare | antropogeniaini |
| partitive | antropogenioitani |
| inessive | antropogenioissani |
| elative | antropogenioistani |
| illative | antropogenioihini |
| adessive | antropogenioillani |
| ablative | antropogenioiltani |
| allative | antropogenioilleni |
| essive | antropogenioinani |
| translative | antropogenioikseni |
| abessive | antropogenioittani |
| comitative | antropogenioineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | antropogeniasi |
| accusative, nominative | antropogeniasi |
| accusative, genitive | antropogeniasi |
| genitive | antropogeniasi |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | antropogeniaasi |
| inessive | antropogeniassasi |
| elative | antropogeniastasi |
| illative | antropogeniaasi |
| adessive | antropogeniallasi |
| ablative | antropogenialtasi |
| allative | antropogeniallesi |
| essive | antropogenianasi |
| translative | antropogeniaksesi |
| abessive | antropogeniattasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | antropogeniasi |
| accusative, nominative | antropogeniasi |
| accusative, genitive | antropogeniasi |
| genitive | antropogenioidesi, antropogenioittesi |
| genitive, rare | antropogeniaisi |
| partitive | antropogenioitasi |
| inessive | antropogenioissasi |
| elative | antropogenioistasi |
| illative | antropogenioihisi |
| adessive | antropogenioillasi |
| ablative | antropogenioiltasi |
| allative | antropogenioillesi |
| essive | antropogenioinasi |
| translative | antropogenioiksesi |
| abessive | antropogenioittasi |
| comitative | antropogenioinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | antropogeniamme |
| accusative, nominative | antropogeniamme |
| accusative, genitive | antropogeniamme |
| genitive | antropogeniamme |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | antropogeniaamme |
| inessive | antropogeniassamme |
| elative | antropogeniastamme |
| illative | antropogeniaamme |
| adessive | antropogeniallamme |
| ablative | antropogenialtamme |
| allative | antropogeniallemme |
| essive | antropogenianamme |
| translative | antropogeniaksemme |
| abessive | antropogeniattamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | antropogeniamme |
| accusative, nominative | antropogeniamme |
| accusative, genitive | antropogeniamme |
| genitive | antropogenioidemme, antropogenioittemme |
| genitive, rare | antropogeniaimme |
| partitive | antropogenioitamme |
| inessive | antropogenioissamme |
| elative | antropogenioistamme |
| illative | antropogenioihimme |
| adessive | antropogenioillamme |
| ablative | antropogenioiltamme |
| allative | antropogenioillemme |
| essive | antropogenioinamme |
| translative | antropogenioiksemme |
| abessive | antropogenioittamme |
| comitative | antropogenioinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | antropogenianne |
| accusative, nominative | antropogenianne |
| accusative, genitive | antropogenianne |
| genitive | antropogenianne |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | antropogeniaanne |
| inessive | antropogeniassanne |
| elative | antropogeniastanne |
| illative | antropogeniaanne |
| adessive | antropogeniallanne |
| ablative | antropogenialtanne |
| allative | antropogeniallenne |
| essive | antropogeniananne |
| translative | antropogeniaksenne |
| abessive | antropogeniattanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | antropogenianne |
| accusative, nominative | antropogenianne |
| accusative, genitive | antropogenianne |
| genitive | antropogenioidenne, antropogenioittenne |
| genitive, rare | antropogeniainne |
| partitive | antropogenioitanne |
| inessive | antropogenioissanne |
| elative | antropogenioistanne |
| illative | antropogenioihinne |
| adessive | antropogenioillanne |
| ablative | antropogenioiltanne |
| allative | antropogenioillenne |
| essive | antropogenioinanne |
| translative | antropogenioiksenne |
| abessive | antropogenioittanne |
| comitative | antropogenioinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | antropogeniansa |
| accusative, nominative | antropogeniansa |
| accusative, genitive | antropogeniansa |
| genitive | antropogeniansa |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | antropogeniaansa |
| inessive | antropogeniassaan, antropogeniassansa |
| elative | antropogeniastaan, antropogeniastansa |
| illative | antropogeniaansa |
| adessive | antropogeniallaan, antropogeniallansa |
| ablative | antropogenialtaan, antropogenialtansa |
| allative | antropogenialleen, antropogeniallensa |
| essive | antropogenianaan, antropogenianansa |
| translative | antropogeniakseen, antropogeniaksensa |
| abessive | antropogeniattaan, antropogeniattansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | antropogeniansa |
| accusative, nominative | antropogeniansa |
| accusative, genitive | antropogeniansa |
| genitive | antropogenioidensa, antropogenioittensa |
| genitive, rare | antropogeniainsa |
| partitive | antropogenioitaan, antropogenioitansa |
| inessive | antropogenioissaan, antropogenioissansa |
| elative | antropogenioistaan, antropogenioistansa |
| illative | antropogenioihinsa |
| adessive | antropogenioillaan, antropogenioillansa |
| ablative | antropogenioiltaan, antropogenioiltansa |
| allative | antropogenioilleen, antropogenioillensa |
| essive | antropogenioinaan, antropogenioinansa |
| translative | antropogenioikseen, antropogenioiksensa |
| abessive | antropogenioittaan, antropogenioittansa |
| comitative | antropogenioineen, antropogenioinensa |