Declension of the Finnish noun 'antropogenia'

antropogenia  -   anthropogeny
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    12/kulkija, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantropogenia
accusative, nominativeantropogenia
accusative, genitiveantropogenian
genitiveantropogenian
genitive, rare-
partitiveantropogeniaa
inessiveantropogeniassa
elativeantropogeniasta
illativeantropogeniaan
adessiveantropogenialla
ablativeantropogenialta
allativeantropogenialle
essiveantropogeniana
translativeantropogeniaksi
abessiveantropogeniatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantropogeniat
accusative, nominativeantropogeniat
accusative, genitiveantropogeniat
genitiveantropogenioiden, antropogenioitten
genitive, rareantropogeniain
partitiveantropogenioita
inessiveantropogenioissa
elativeantropogenioista
illativeantropogenioihin
adessiveantropogenioilla
ablativeantropogenioilta
allativeantropogenioille
essiveantropogenioina
translativeantropogenioiksi
abessiveantropogenioitta
instructiveantropogenioin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantropogeniani
accusative, nominativeantropogeniani
accusative, genitiveantropogeniani
genitiveantropogeniani
genitive, rare-
partitiveantropogeniaani
inessiveantropogeniassani
elativeantropogeniastani
illativeantropogeniaani
adessiveantropogeniallani
ablativeantropogenialtani
allativeantropogenialleni
essiveantropogenianani
translativeantropogeniakseni
abessiveantropogeniattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantropogeniani
accusative, nominativeantropogeniani
accusative, genitiveantropogeniani
genitiveantropogenioideni, antropogenioitteni
genitive, rareantropogeniaini
partitiveantropogenioitani
inessiveantropogenioissani
elativeantropogenioistani
illativeantropogenioihini
adessiveantropogenioillani
ablativeantropogenioiltani
allativeantropogenioilleni
essiveantropogenioinani
translativeantropogenioikseni
abessiveantropogenioittani
comitativeantropogenioineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantropogeniasi
accusative, nominativeantropogeniasi
accusative, genitiveantropogeniasi
genitiveantropogeniasi
genitive, rare-
partitiveantropogeniaasi
inessiveantropogeniassasi
elativeantropogeniastasi
illativeantropogeniaasi
adessiveantropogeniallasi
ablativeantropogenialtasi
allativeantropogeniallesi
essiveantropogenianasi
translativeantropogeniaksesi
abessiveantropogeniattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantropogeniasi
accusative, nominativeantropogeniasi
accusative, genitiveantropogeniasi
genitiveantropogenioidesi, antropogenioittesi
genitive, rareantropogeniaisi
partitiveantropogenioitasi
inessiveantropogenioissasi
elativeantropogenioistasi
illativeantropogenioihisi
adessiveantropogenioillasi
ablativeantropogenioiltasi
allativeantropogenioillesi
essiveantropogenioinasi
translativeantropogenioiksesi
abessiveantropogenioittasi
comitativeantropogenioinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantropogeniamme
accusative, nominativeantropogeniamme
accusative, genitiveantropogeniamme
genitiveantropogeniamme
genitive, rare-
partitiveantropogeniaamme
inessiveantropogeniassamme
elativeantropogeniastamme
illativeantropogeniaamme
adessiveantropogeniallamme
ablativeantropogenialtamme
allativeantropogeniallemme
essiveantropogenianamme
translativeantropogeniaksemme
abessiveantropogeniattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantropogeniamme
accusative, nominativeantropogeniamme
accusative, genitiveantropogeniamme
genitiveantropogenioidemme, antropogenioittemme
genitive, rareantropogeniaimme
partitiveantropogenioitamme
inessiveantropogenioissamme
elativeantropogenioistamme
illativeantropogenioihimme
adessiveantropogenioillamme
ablativeantropogenioiltamme
allativeantropogenioillemme
essiveantropogenioinamme
translativeantropogenioiksemme
abessiveantropogenioittamme
comitativeantropogenioinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantropogenianne
accusative, nominativeantropogenianne
accusative, genitiveantropogenianne
genitiveantropogenianne
genitive, rare-
partitiveantropogeniaanne
inessiveantropogeniassanne
elativeantropogeniastanne
illativeantropogeniaanne
adessiveantropogeniallanne
ablativeantropogenialtanne
allativeantropogeniallenne
essiveantropogeniananne
translativeantropogeniaksenne
abessiveantropogeniattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantropogenianne
accusative, nominativeantropogenianne
accusative, genitiveantropogenianne
genitiveantropogenioidenne, antropogenioittenne
genitive, rareantropogeniainne
partitiveantropogenioitanne
inessiveantropogenioissanne
elativeantropogenioistanne
illativeantropogenioihinne
adessiveantropogenioillanne
ablativeantropogenioiltanne
allativeantropogenioillenne
essiveantropogenioinanne
translativeantropogenioiksenne
abessiveantropogenioittanne
comitativeantropogenioinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantropogeniansa
accusative, nominativeantropogeniansa
accusative, genitiveantropogeniansa
genitiveantropogeniansa
genitive, rare-
partitiveantropogeniaansa
inessiveantropogeniassaan, antropogeniassansa
elativeantropogeniastaan, antropogeniastansa
illativeantropogeniaansa
adessiveantropogeniallaan, antropogeniallansa
ablativeantropogenialtaan, antropogenialtansa
allativeantropogenialleen, antropogeniallensa
essiveantropogenianaan, antropogenianansa
translativeantropogeniakseen, antropogeniaksensa
abessiveantropogeniattaan, antropogeniattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantropogeniansa
accusative, nominativeantropogeniansa
accusative, genitiveantropogeniansa
genitiveantropogenioidensa, antropogenioittensa
genitive, rareantropogeniainsa
partitiveantropogenioitaan, antropogenioitansa
inessiveantropogenioissaan, antropogenioissansa
elativeantropogenioistaan, antropogenioistansa
illativeantropogenioihinsa
adessiveantropogenioillaan, antropogenioillansa
ablativeantropogenioiltaan, antropogenioiltansa
allativeantropogenioilleen, antropogenioillensa
essiveantropogenioinaan, antropogenioinansa
translativeantropogenioikseen, antropogenioiksensa
abessiveantropogenioittaan, antropogenioittansa
comitativeantropogenioineen, antropogenioinensa