Declension of the Finnish noun 'antinomisti'

antinomisti  -   antinomian
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantinomisti
accusative, nominativeantinomisti
accusative, genitiveantinomistin
genitiveantinomistin
partitiveantinomistia
inessiveantinomistissa
elativeantinomistista
illativeantinomistiin
adessiveantinomistilla
ablativeantinomistilta
allativeantinomistille
essiveantinomistina
translativeantinomistiksi
abessiveantinomistitta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantinomistit
accusative, nominativeantinomistit
accusative, genitiveantinomistit
genitiveantinomistien
partitiveantinomisteja
inessiveantinomisteissa
elativeantinomisteista
illativeantinomisteihin
adessiveantinomisteilla
ablativeantinomisteilta
allativeantinomisteille
essiveantinomisteina
translativeantinomisteiksi
abessiveantinomisteitta
instructiveantinomistein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantinomistini
accusative, nominativeantinomistini
accusative, genitiveantinomistini
genitiveantinomistini
partitiveantinomistiani
inessiveantinomistissani
elativeantinomististani
illativeantinomistiini
adessiveantinomistillani
ablativeantinomistiltani
allativeantinomistilleni
essiveantinomistinani
translativeantinomistikseni
abessiveantinomistittani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantinomistini
accusative, nominativeantinomistini
accusative, genitiveantinomistini
genitiveantinomistieni
partitiveantinomistejani
inessiveantinomisteissani
elativeantinomisteistani
illativeantinomisteihini
adessiveantinomisteillani
ablativeantinomisteiltani
allativeantinomisteilleni
essiveantinomisteinani
translativeantinomisteikseni
abessiveantinomisteittani
comitativeantinomisteineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantinomistisi
accusative, nominativeantinomistisi
accusative, genitiveantinomistisi
genitiveantinomistisi
partitiveantinomistiasi
inessiveantinomistissasi
elativeantinomististasi
illativeantinomistiisi
adessiveantinomistillasi
ablativeantinomistiltasi
allativeantinomistillesi
essiveantinomistinasi
translativeantinomistiksesi
abessiveantinomistittasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantinomistisi
accusative, nominativeantinomistisi
accusative, genitiveantinomistisi
genitiveantinomistiesi
partitiveantinomistejasi
inessiveantinomisteissasi
elativeantinomisteistasi
illativeantinomisteihisi
adessiveantinomisteillasi
ablativeantinomisteiltasi
allativeantinomisteillesi
essiveantinomisteinasi
translativeantinomisteiksesi
abessiveantinomisteittasi
comitativeantinomisteinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantinomistimme
accusative, nominativeantinomistimme
accusative, genitiveantinomistimme
genitiveantinomistimme
partitiveantinomistiamme
inessiveantinomistissamme
elativeantinomististamme
illativeantinomistiimme
adessiveantinomistillamme
ablativeantinomistiltamme
allativeantinomistillemme
essiveantinomistinamme
translativeantinomistiksemme
abessiveantinomistittamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantinomistimme
accusative, nominativeantinomistimme
accusative, genitiveantinomistimme
genitiveantinomistiemme
partitiveantinomistejamme
inessiveantinomisteissamme
elativeantinomisteistamme
illativeantinomisteihimme
adessiveantinomisteillamme
ablativeantinomisteiltamme
allativeantinomisteillemme
essiveantinomisteinamme
translativeantinomisteiksemme
abessiveantinomisteittamme
comitativeantinomisteinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantinomistinne
accusative, nominativeantinomistinne
accusative, genitiveantinomistinne
genitiveantinomistinne
partitiveantinomistianne
inessiveantinomistissanne
elativeantinomististanne
illativeantinomistiinne
adessiveantinomistillanne
ablativeantinomistiltanne
allativeantinomistillenne
essiveantinomistinanne
translativeantinomistiksenne
abessiveantinomistittanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantinomistinne
accusative, nominativeantinomistinne
accusative, genitiveantinomistinne
genitiveantinomistienne
partitiveantinomistejanne
inessiveantinomisteissanne
elativeantinomisteistanne
illativeantinomisteihinne
adessiveantinomisteillanne
ablativeantinomisteiltanne
allativeantinomisteillenne
essiveantinomisteinanne
translativeantinomisteiksenne
abessiveantinomisteittanne
comitativeantinomisteinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeantinomistinsa
accusative, nominativeantinomistinsa
accusative, genitiveantinomistinsa
genitiveantinomistinsa
partitiveantinomistiaan, antinomistiansa
inessiveantinomistissaan, antinomistissansa
elativeantinomististaan, antinomististansa
illativeantinomistiinsa
adessiveantinomistillaan, antinomistillansa
ablativeantinomistiltaan, antinomistiltansa
allativeantinomistilleen, antinomistillensa
essiveantinomistinaan, antinomistinansa
translativeantinomistikseen, antinomistiksensa
abessiveantinomistittaan, antinomistittansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeantinomistinsa
accusative, nominativeantinomistinsa
accusative, genitiveantinomistinsa
genitiveantinomistiensa
partitiveantinomistejaan, antinomistejansa
inessiveantinomisteissaan, antinomisteissansa
elativeantinomisteistaan, antinomisteistansa
illativeantinomisteihinsa
adessiveantinomisteillaan, antinomisteillansa
ablativeantinomisteiltaan, antinomisteiltansa
allativeantinomisteilleen, antinomisteillensa
essiveantinomisteinaan, antinomisteinansa
translativeantinomisteikseen, antinomisteiksensa
abessiveantinomisteittaan, antinomisteittansa
comitativeantinomisteineen, antinomisteinensa