Declension of the Finnish noun 'antimonipentafluoridi'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | antimonipentafluoridi |
| accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridi |
| accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridin |
| genitive | antimonipentafluoridin |
| partitive | antimonipentafluoridia |
| inessive | antimonipentafluoridissa |
| elative | antimonipentafluoridista |
| illative | antimonipentafluoridiin |
| adessive | antimonipentafluoridilla |
| ablative | antimonipentafluoridilta |
| allative | antimonipentafluoridille |
| essive | antimonipentafluoridina |
| translative | antimonipentafluoridiksi |
| abessive | antimonipentafluoriditta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | antimonipentafluoridit |
| accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridit |
| accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridit |
| genitive | antimonipentafluoridien |
| partitive | antimonipentafluorideja |
| inessive | antimonipentafluorideissa |
| elative | antimonipentafluorideista |
| illative | antimonipentafluorideihin |
| adessive | antimonipentafluorideilla |
| ablative | antimonipentafluorideilta |
| allative | antimonipentafluorideille |
| essive | antimonipentafluorideina |
| translative | antimonipentafluorideiksi |
| abessive | antimonipentafluorideitta |
| instructive | antimonipentafluoridein |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | antimonipentafluoridini |
| accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridini |
| accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridini |
| genitive | antimonipentafluoridini |
| partitive | antimonipentafluoridiani |
| inessive | antimonipentafluoridissani |
| elative | antimonipentafluoridistani |
| illative | antimonipentafluoridiini |
| adessive | antimonipentafluoridillani |
| ablative | antimonipentafluoridiltani |
| allative | antimonipentafluoridilleni |
| essive | antimonipentafluoridinani |
| translative | antimonipentafluoridikseni |
| abessive | antimonipentafluoridittani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | antimonipentafluoridini |
| accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridini |
| accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridini |
| genitive | antimonipentafluoridieni |
| partitive | antimonipentafluoridejani |
| inessive | antimonipentafluorideissani |
| elative | antimonipentafluorideistani |
| illative | antimonipentafluorideihini |
| adessive | antimonipentafluorideillani |
| ablative | antimonipentafluorideiltani |
| allative | antimonipentafluorideilleni |
| essive | antimonipentafluorideinani |
| translative | antimonipentafluorideikseni |
| abessive | antimonipentafluorideittani |
| comitative | antimonipentafluorideineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | antimonipentafluoridisi |
| accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridisi |
| accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridisi |
| genitive | antimonipentafluoridisi |
| partitive | antimonipentafluoridiasi |
| inessive | antimonipentafluoridissasi |
| elative | antimonipentafluoridistasi |
| illative | antimonipentafluoridiisi |
| adessive | antimonipentafluoridillasi |
| ablative | antimonipentafluoridiltasi |
| allative | antimonipentafluoridillesi |
| essive | antimonipentafluoridinasi |
| translative | antimonipentafluoridiksesi |
| abessive | antimonipentafluoridittasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | antimonipentafluoridisi |
| accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridisi |
| accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridisi |
| genitive | antimonipentafluoridiesi |
| partitive | antimonipentafluoridejasi |
| inessive | antimonipentafluorideissasi |
| elative | antimonipentafluorideistasi |
| illative | antimonipentafluorideihisi |
| adessive | antimonipentafluorideillasi |
| ablative | antimonipentafluorideiltasi |
| allative | antimonipentafluorideillesi |
| essive | antimonipentafluorideinasi |
| translative | antimonipentafluorideiksesi |
| abessive | antimonipentafluorideittasi |
| comitative | antimonipentafluorideinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | antimonipentafluoridimme |
| accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridimme |
| accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridimme |
| genitive | antimonipentafluoridimme |
| partitive | antimonipentafluoridiamme |
| inessive | antimonipentafluoridissamme |
| elative | antimonipentafluoridistamme |
| illative | antimonipentafluoridiimme |
| adessive | antimonipentafluoridillamme |
| ablative | antimonipentafluoridiltamme |
| allative | antimonipentafluoridillemme |
| essive | antimonipentafluoridinamme |
| translative | antimonipentafluoridiksemme |
| abessive | antimonipentafluoridittamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | antimonipentafluoridimme |
| accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridimme |
| accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridimme |
| genitive | antimonipentafluoridiemme |
| partitive | antimonipentafluoridejamme |
| inessive | antimonipentafluorideissamme |
| elative | antimonipentafluorideistamme |
| illative | antimonipentafluorideihimme |
| adessive | antimonipentafluorideillamme |
| ablative | antimonipentafluorideiltamme |
| allative | antimonipentafluorideillemme |
| essive | antimonipentafluorideinamme |
| translative | antimonipentafluorideiksemme |
| abessive | antimonipentafluorideittamme |
| comitative | antimonipentafluorideinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | antimonipentafluoridinne |
| accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridinne |
| accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridinne |
| genitive | antimonipentafluoridinne |
| partitive | antimonipentafluoridianne |
| inessive | antimonipentafluoridissanne |
| elative | antimonipentafluoridistanne |
| illative | antimonipentafluoridiinne |
| adessive | antimonipentafluoridillanne |
| ablative | antimonipentafluoridiltanne |
| allative | antimonipentafluoridillenne |
| essive | antimonipentafluoridinanne |
| translative | antimonipentafluoridiksenne |
| abessive | antimonipentafluoridittanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | antimonipentafluoridinne |
| accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridinne |
| accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridinne |
| genitive | antimonipentafluoridienne |
| partitive | antimonipentafluoridejanne |
| inessive | antimonipentafluorideissanne |
| elative | antimonipentafluorideistanne |
| illative | antimonipentafluorideihinne |
| adessive | antimonipentafluorideillanne |
| ablative | antimonipentafluorideiltanne |
| allative | antimonipentafluorideillenne |
| essive | antimonipentafluorideinanne |
| translative | antimonipentafluorideiksenne |
| abessive | antimonipentafluorideittanne |
| comitative | antimonipentafluorideinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
| accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
| accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
| genitive | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
| partitive | antimonipentafluoridiaan, antimonipentafluoridiansa |
| inessive | antimonipentafluoridissaan, antimonipentafluoridissansa |
| elative | antimonipentafluoridistaan, antimonipentafluoridistansa |
| illative | antimonipentafluoridiinsa |
| adessive | antimonipentafluoridillaan, antimonipentafluoridillansa |
| ablative | antimonipentafluoridiltaan, antimonipentafluoridiltansa |
| allative | antimonipentafluoridilleen, antimonipentafluoridillensa |
| essive | antimonipentafluoridinaan, antimonipentafluoridinansa |
| translative | antimonipentafluoridikseen, antimonipentafluoridiksensa |
| abessive | antimonipentafluoridittaan, antimonipentafluoridittansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
| accusative, nominative | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
| accusative, genitive | antimonipentafluoridinsa |
| genitive | antimonipentafluoridiensa |
| partitive | antimonipentafluoridejaan, antimonipentafluoridejansa |
| inessive | antimonipentafluorideissaan, antimonipentafluorideissansa |
| elative | antimonipentafluorideistaan, antimonipentafluorideistansa |
| illative | antimonipentafluorideihinsa |
| adessive | antimonipentafluorideillaan, antimonipentafluorideillansa |
| ablative | antimonipentafluorideiltaan, antimonipentafluorideiltansa |
| allative | antimonipentafluorideilleen, antimonipentafluorideillensa |
| essive | antimonipentafluorideinaan, antimonipentafluorideinansa |
| translative | antimonipentafluorideikseen, antimonipentafluorideiksensa |
| abessive | antimonipentafluorideittaan, antimonipentafluorideittansa |
| comitative | antimonipentafluorideineen, antimonipentafluorideinensa |