Declension of the Finnish noun 'ansiotakuu'

ansiotakuu  -   earnings guarantee
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    17/vapaa, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiotakuu
accusative, nominativeansiotakuu
accusative, genitiveansiotakuun
genitiveansiotakuun
partitiveansiotakuuta
inessiveansiotakuussa
elativeansiotakuusta
illativeansiotakuuseen
illative, rare-
adessiveansiotakuulla
ablativeansiotakuulta
allativeansiotakuulle
essiveansiotakuuna
translativeansiotakuuksi
abessiveansiotakuutta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiotakuut
accusative, nominativeansiotakuut
accusative, genitiveansiotakuut
genitiveansiotakuiden, ansiotakuitten
partitiveansiotakuita
inessiveansiotakuissa
elativeansiotakuista
illativeansiotakuisiin
illative, rareansiotakuihin
adessiveansiotakuilla
ablativeansiotakuilta
allativeansiotakuille
essiveansiotakuina
translativeansiotakuiksi
abessiveansiotakuitta
instructiveansiotakuin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiotakuuni
accusative, nominativeansiotakuuni
accusative, genitiveansiotakuuni
genitiveansiotakuuni
partitiveansiotakuutani
inessiveansiotakuussani
elativeansiotakuustani
illativeansiotakuuseeni
illative, rare-
adessiveansiotakuullani
ablativeansiotakuultani
allativeansiotakuulleni
essiveansiotakuunani
translativeansiotakuukseni
abessiveansiotakuuttani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiotakuuni
accusative, nominativeansiotakuuni
accusative, genitiveansiotakuuni
genitiveansiotakuideni, ansiotakuitteni
partitiveansiotakuitani
inessiveansiotakuissani
elativeansiotakuistani
illativeansiotakuisiini
illative, rareansiotakuihini
adessiveansiotakuillani
ablativeansiotakuiltani
allativeansiotakuilleni
essiveansiotakuinani
translativeansiotakuikseni
abessiveansiotakuittani
comitativeansiotakuineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiotakuusi
accusative, nominativeansiotakuusi
accusative, genitiveansiotakuusi
genitiveansiotakuusi
partitiveansiotakuutasi
inessiveansiotakuussasi
elativeansiotakuustasi
illativeansiotakuuseesi
illative, rare-
adessiveansiotakuullasi
ablativeansiotakuultasi
allativeansiotakuullesi
essiveansiotakuunasi
translativeansiotakuuksesi
abessiveansiotakuuttasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiotakuusi
accusative, nominativeansiotakuusi
accusative, genitiveansiotakuusi
genitiveansiotakuidesi, ansiotakuittesi
partitiveansiotakuitasi
inessiveansiotakuissasi
elativeansiotakuistasi
illativeansiotakuisiisi
illative, rareansiotakuihisi
adessiveansiotakuillasi
ablativeansiotakuiltasi
allativeansiotakuillesi
essiveansiotakuinasi
translativeansiotakuiksesi
abessiveansiotakuittasi
comitativeansiotakuinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiotakuumme
accusative, nominativeansiotakuumme
accusative, genitiveansiotakuumme
genitiveansiotakuumme
partitiveansiotakuutamme
inessiveansiotakuussamme
elativeansiotakuustamme
illativeansiotakuuseemme
illative, rare-
adessiveansiotakuullamme
ablativeansiotakuultamme
allativeansiotakuullemme
essiveansiotakuunamme
translativeansiotakuuksemme
abessiveansiotakuuttamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiotakuumme
accusative, nominativeansiotakuumme
accusative, genitiveansiotakuumme
genitiveansiotakuidemme, ansiotakuittemme
partitiveansiotakuitamme
inessiveansiotakuissamme
elativeansiotakuistamme
illativeansiotakuisiimme
illative, rareansiotakuihimme
adessiveansiotakuillamme
ablativeansiotakuiltamme
allativeansiotakuillemme
essiveansiotakuinamme
translativeansiotakuiksemme
abessiveansiotakuittamme
comitativeansiotakuinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiotakuunne
accusative, nominativeansiotakuunne
accusative, genitiveansiotakuunne
genitiveansiotakuunne
partitiveansiotakuutanne
inessiveansiotakuussanne
elativeansiotakuustanne
illativeansiotakuuseenne
illative, rare-
adessiveansiotakuullanne
ablativeansiotakuultanne
allativeansiotakuullenne
essiveansiotakuunanne
translativeansiotakuuksenne
abessiveansiotakuuttanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiotakuunne
accusative, nominativeansiotakuunne
accusative, genitiveansiotakuunne
genitiveansiotakuidenne, ansiotakuittenne
partitiveansiotakuitanne
inessiveansiotakuissanne
elativeansiotakuistanne
illativeansiotakuisiinne
illative, rareansiotakuihinne
adessiveansiotakuillanne
ablativeansiotakuiltanne
allativeansiotakuillenne
essiveansiotakuinanne
translativeansiotakuiksenne
abessiveansiotakuittanne
comitativeansiotakuinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiotakuunsa
accusative, nominativeansiotakuunsa
accusative, genitiveansiotakuunsa
genitiveansiotakuunsa
partitiveansiotakuutaan, ansiotakuutansa
inessiveansiotakuussaan, ansiotakuussansa
elativeansiotakuustaan, ansiotakuustansa
illativeansiotakuuseensa
illative, rare-
adessiveansiotakuullaan, ansiotakuullansa
ablativeansiotakuultaan, ansiotakuultansa
allativeansiotakuulleen, ansiotakuullensa
essiveansiotakuunaan, ansiotakuunansa
translativeansiotakuukseen, ansiotakuuksensa
abessiveansiotakuuttaan, ansiotakuuttansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiotakuunsa
accusative, nominativeansiotakuunsa
accusative, genitiveansiotakuunsa
genitiveansiotakuidensa, ansiotakuittensa
partitiveansiotakuitaan, ansiotakuitansa
inessiveansiotakuissaan, ansiotakuissansa
elativeansiotakuistaan, ansiotakuistansa
illativeansiotakuisiinsa
illative, rareansiotakuihinsa
adessiveansiotakuillaan, ansiotakuillansa
ablativeansiotakuiltaan, ansiotakuiltansa
allativeansiotakuilleen, ansiotakuillensa
essiveansiotakuinaan, ansiotakuinansa
translativeansiotakuikseen, ansiotakuiksensa
abessiveansiotakuittaan, ansiotakuittansa
comitativeansiotakuineen, ansiotakuinensa