Declension of the Finnish noun 'ansiosidonnaisuus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiosidonnaisuus |
| accusative, nominative | ansiosidonnaisuus |
| accusative, genitive | ansiosidonnaisuuden |
| genitive | ansiosidonnaisuuden |
| partitive | ansiosidonnaisuutta |
| inessive | ansiosidonnaisuudessa |
| elative | ansiosidonnaisuudesta |
| illative | ansiosidonnaisuuteen |
| adessive | ansiosidonnaisuudella |
| ablative | ansiosidonnaisuudelta |
| allative | ansiosidonnaisuudelle |
| essive | ansiosidonnaisuutena |
| translative | ansiosidonnaisuudeksi |
| abessive | ansiosidonnaisuudetta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiosidonnaisuudet |
| accusative, nominative | ansiosidonnaisuudet |
| accusative, genitive | ansiosidonnaisuudet |
| genitive | ansiosidonnaisuuksien |
| partitive | ansiosidonnaisuuksia |
| inessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksissa |
| elative | ansiosidonnaisuuksista |
| illative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiin |
| adessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksilla |
| ablative | ansiosidonnaisuuksilta |
| allative | ansiosidonnaisuuksille |
| essive | ansiosidonnaisuuksina |
| translative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiksi |
| abessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksitta |
| instructive | ansiosidonnaisuuksin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiosidonnaisuuteni |
| accusative, nominative | ansiosidonnaisuuteni |
| accusative, genitive | ansiosidonnaisuuteni |
| genitive | ansiosidonnaisuuteni |
| partitive | ansiosidonnaisuuttani |
| inessive | ansiosidonnaisuudessani |
| elative | ansiosidonnaisuudestani |
| illative | ansiosidonnaisuuteeni |
| adessive | ansiosidonnaisuudellani |
| ablative | ansiosidonnaisuudeltani |
| allative | ansiosidonnaisuudelleni |
| essive | ansiosidonnaisuutenani |
| translative | ansiosidonnaisuudekseni |
| abessive | ansiosidonnaisuudettani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiosidonnaisuuteni |
| accusative, nominative | ansiosidonnaisuuteni |
| accusative, genitive | ansiosidonnaisuuteni |
| genitive | ansiosidonnaisuuksieni |
| partitive | ansiosidonnaisuuksiani |
| inessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksissani |
| elative | ansiosidonnaisuuksistani |
| illative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiini |
| adessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksillani |
| ablative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiltani |
| allative | ansiosidonnaisuuksilleni |
| essive | ansiosidonnaisuuksinani |
| translative | ansiosidonnaisuuksikseni |
| abessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksittani |
| comitative | ansiosidonnaisuuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutesi |
| accusative, nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutesi |
| accusative, genitive | ansiosidonnaisuutesi |
| genitive | ansiosidonnaisuutesi |
| partitive | ansiosidonnaisuuttasi |
| inessive | ansiosidonnaisuudessasi |
| elative | ansiosidonnaisuudestasi |
| illative | ansiosidonnaisuuteesi |
| adessive | ansiosidonnaisuudellasi |
| ablative | ansiosidonnaisuudeltasi |
| allative | ansiosidonnaisuudellesi |
| essive | ansiosidonnaisuutenasi |
| translative | ansiosidonnaisuudeksesi |
| abessive | ansiosidonnaisuudettasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutesi |
| accusative, nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutesi |
| accusative, genitive | ansiosidonnaisuutesi |
| genitive | ansiosidonnaisuuksiesi |
| partitive | ansiosidonnaisuuksiasi |
| inessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksissasi |
| elative | ansiosidonnaisuuksistasi |
| illative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiisi |
| adessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksillasi |
| ablative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiltasi |
| allative | ansiosidonnaisuuksillesi |
| essive | ansiosidonnaisuuksinasi |
| translative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiksesi |
| abessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksittasi |
| comitative | ansiosidonnaisuuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutemme |
| accusative, nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutemme |
| accusative, genitive | ansiosidonnaisuutemme |
| genitive | ansiosidonnaisuutemme |
| partitive | ansiosidonnaisuuttamme |
| inessive | ansiosidonnaisuudessamme |
| elative | ansiosidonnaisuudestamme |
| illative | ansiosidonnaisuuteemme |
| adessive | ansiosidonnaisuudellamme |
| ablative | ansiosidonnaisuudeltamme |
| allative | ansiosidonnaisuudellemme |
| essive | ansiosidonnaisuutenamme |
| translative | ansiosidonnaisuudeksemme |
| abessive | ansiosidonnaisuudettamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutemme |
| accusative, nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutemme |
| accusative, genitive | ansiosidonnaisuutemme |
| genitive | ansiosidonnaisuuksiemme |
| partitive | ansiosidonnaisuuksiamme |
| inessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksissamme |
| elative | ansiosidonnaisuuksistamme |
| illative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiimme |
| adessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksillamme |
| ablative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiltamme |
| allative | ansiosidonnaisuuksillemme |
| essive | ansiosidonnaisuuksinamme |
| translative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiksemme |
| abessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksittamme |
| comitative | ansiosidonnaisuuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutenne |
| accusative, nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutenne |
| accusative, genitive | ansiosidonnaisuutenne |
| genitive | ansiosidonnaisuutenne |
| partitive | ansiosidonnaisuuttanne |
| inessive | ansiosidonnaisuudessanne |
| elative | ansiosidonnaisuudestanne |
| illative | ansiosidonnaisuuteenne |
| adessive | ansiosidonnaisuudellanne |
| ablative | ansiosidonnaisuudeltanne |
| allative | ansiosidonnaisuudellenne |
| essive | ansiosidonnaisuutenanne |
| translative | ansiosidonnaisuudeksenne |
| abessive | ansiosidonnaisuudettanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutenne |
| accusative, nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutenne |
| accusative, genitive | ansiosidonnaisuutenne |
| genitive | ansiosidonnaisuuksienne |
| partitive | ansiosidonnaisuuksianne |
| inessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksissanne |
| elative | ansiosidonnaisuuksistanne |
| illative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiinne |
| adessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksillanne |
| ablative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiltanne |
| allative | ansiosidonnaisuuksillenne |
| essive | ansiosidonnaisuuksinanne |
| translative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiksenne |
| abessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksittanne |
| comitative | ansiosidonnaisuuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutensa |
| accusative, nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutensa |
| accusative, genitive | ansiosidonnaisuutensa |
| genitive | ansiosidonnaisuutensa |
| partitive | ansiosidonnaisuuttaan, ansiosidonnaisuuttansa |
| inessive | ansiosidonnaisuudessaan, ansiosidonnaisuudessansa |
| elative | ansiosidonnaisuudestaan, ansiosidonnaisuudestansa |
| illative | ansiosidonnaisuuteensa |
| adessive | ansiosidonnaisuudellaan, ansiosidonnaisuudellansa |
| ablative | ansiosidonnaisuudeltaan, ansiosidonnaisuudeltansa |
| allative | ansiosidonnaisuudelleen, ansiosidonnaisuudellensa |
| essive | ansiosidonnaisuutenaan, ansiosidonnaisuutenansa |
| translative | ansiosidonnaisuudekseen, ansiosidonnaisuudeksensa |
| abessive | ansiosidonnaisuudettaan, ansiosidonnaisuudettansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutensa |
| accusative, nominative | ansiosidonnaisuutensa |
| accusative, genitive | ansiosidonnaisuutensa |
| genitive | ansiosidonnaisuuksiensa |
| partitive | ansiosidonnaisuuksiaan, ansiosidonnaisuuksiansa |
| inessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksissaan, ansiosidonnaisuuksissansa |
| elative | ansiosidonnaisuuksistaan, ansiosidonnaisuuksistansa |
| illative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiinsa |
| adessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksillaan, ansiosidonnaisuuksillansa |
| ablative | ansiosidonnaisuuksiltaan, ansiosidonnaisuuksiltansa |
| allative | ansiosidonnaisuuksilleen, ansiosidonnaisuuksillensa |
| essive | ansiosidonnaisuuksinaan, ansiosidonnaisuuksinansa |
| translative | ansiosidonnaisuuksikseen, ansiosidonnaisuuksiksensa |
| abessive | ansiosidonnaisuuksittaan, ansiosidonnaisuuksittansa |
| comitative | ansiosidonnaisuuksineen, ansiosidonnaisuuksinensa |