Declension of the Finnish noun 'ansiolentäjä'

ansiolentäjä  -   professional pilot
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiolentäjä
accusative, nominativeansiolentäjä
accusative, genitiveansiolentäjän
genitiveansiolentäjän
genitive, rare-
partitiveansiolentäjää
inessiveansiolentäjässä
elativeansiolentäjästä
illativeansiolentäjään
adessiveansiolentäjällä
ablativeansiolentäjältä
allativeansiolentäjälle
essiveansiolentäjänä
translativeansiolentäjäksi
abessiveansiolentäjättä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiolentäjät
accusative, nominativeansiolentäjät
accusative, genitiveansiolentäjät
genitiveansiolentäjien
genitive, rareansiolentäjäin
partitiveansiolentäjiä
inessiveansiolentäjissä
elativeansiolentäjistä
illativeansiolentäjiin
adessiveansiolentäjillä
ablativeansiolentäjiltä
allativeansiolentäjille
essiveansiolentäjinä
translativeansiolentäjiksi
abessiveansiolentäjittä
instructiveansiolentäjin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiolentäjäni
accusative, nominativeansiolentäjäni
accusative, genitiveansiolentäjäni
genitiveansiolentäjäni
genitive, rare-
partitiveansiolentäjääni
inessiveansiolentäjässäni
elativeansiolentäjästäni
illativeansiolentäjääni
adessiveansiolentäjälläni
ablativeansiolentäjältäni
allativeansiolentäjälleni
essiveansiolentäjänäni
translativeansiolentäjäkseni
abessiveansiolentäjättäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiolentäjäni
accusative, nominativeansiolentäjäni
accusative, genitiveansiolentäjäni
genitiveansiolentäjieni
genitive, rareansiolentäjäini
partitiveansiolentäjiäni
inessiveansiolentäjissäni
elativeansiolentäjistäni
illativeansiolentäjiini
adessiveansiolentäjilläni
ablativeansiolentäjiltäni
allativeansiolentäjilleni
essiveansiolentäjinäni
translativeansiolentäjikseni
abessiveansiolentäjittäni
comitativeansiolentäjineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiolentäjäsi
accusative, nominativeansiolentäjäsi
accusative, genitiveansiolentäjäsi
genitiveansiolentäjäsi
genitive, rare-
partitiveansiolentäjääsi
inessiveansiolentäjässäsi
elativeansiolentäjästäsi
illativeansiolentäjääsi
adessiveansiolentäjälläsi
ablativeansiolentäjältäsi
allativeansiolentäjällesi
essiveansiolentäjänäsi
translativeansiolentäjäksesi
abessiveansiolentäjättäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiolentäjäsi
accusative, nominativeansiolentäjäsi
accusative, genitiveansiolentäjäsi
genitiveansiolentäjiesi
genitive, rareansiolentäjäisi
partitiveansiolentäjiäsi
inessiveansiolentäjissäsi
elativeansiolentäjistäsi
illativeansiolentäjiisi
adessiveansiolentäjilläsi
ablativeansiolentäjiltäsi
allativeansiolentäjillesi
essiveansiolentäjinäsi
translativeansiolentäjiksesi
abessiveansiolentäjittäsi
comitativeansiolentäjinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiolentäjämme
accusative, nominativeansiolentäjämme
accusative, genitiveansiolentäjämme
genitiveansiolentäjämme
genitive, rare-
partitiveansiolentäjäämme
inessiveansiolentäjässämme
elativeansiolentäjästämme
illativeansiolentäjäämme
adessiveansiolentäjällämme
ablativeansiolentäjältämme
allativeansiolentäjällemme
essiveansiolentäjänämme
translativeansiolentäjäksemme
abessiveansiolentäjättämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiolentäjämme
accusative, nominativeansiolentäjämme
accusative, genitiveansiolentäjämme
genitiveansiolentäjiemme
genitive, rareansiolentäjäimme
partitiveansiolentäjiämme
inessiveansiolentäjissämme
elativeansiolentäjistämme
illativeansiolentäjiimme
adessiveansiolentäjillämme
ablativeansiolentäjiltämme
allativeansiolentäjillemme
essiveansiolentäjinämme
translativeansiolentäjiksemme
abessiveansiolentäjittämme
comitativeansiolentäjinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiolentäjänne
accusative, nominativeansiolentäjänne
accusative, genitiveansiolentäjänne
genitiveansiolentäjänne
genitive, rare-
partitiveansiolentäjäänne
inessiveansiolentäjässänne
elativeansiolentäjästänne
illativeansiolentäjäänne
adessiveansiolentäjällänne
ablativeansiolentäjältänne
allativeansiolentäjällenne
essiveansiolentäjänänne
translativeansiolentäjäksenne
abessiveansiolentäjättänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiolentäjänne
accusative, nominativeansiolentäjänne
accusative, genitiveansiolentäjänne
genitiveansiolentäjienne
genitive, rareansiolentäjäinne
partitiveansiolentäjiänne
inessiveansiolentäjissänne
elativeansiolentäjistänne
illativeansiolentäjiinne
adessiveansiolentäjillänne
ablativeansiolentäjiltänne
allativeansiolentäjillenne
essiveansiolentäjinänne
translativeansiolentäjiksenne
abessiveansiolentäjittänne
comitativeansiolentäjinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiolentäjänsä
accusative, nominativeansiolentäjänsä
accusative, genitiveansiolentäjänsä
genitiveansiolentäjänsä
genitive, rare-
partitiveansiolentäjäänsä
inessiveansiolentäjässään, ansiolentäjässänsä
elativeansiolentäjästään, ansiolentäjästänsä
illativeansiolentäjäänsä
adessiveansiolentäjällään, ansiolentäjällänsä
ablativeansiolentäjältään, ansiolentäjältänsä
allativeansiolentäjälleen, ansiolentäjällensä
essiveansiolentäjänään, ansiolentäjänänsä
translativeansiolentäjäkseen, ansiolentäjäksensä
abessiveansiolentäjättään, ansiolentäjättänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiolentäjänsä
accusative, nominativeansiolentäjänsä
accusative, genitiveansiolentäjänsä
genitiveansiolentäjiensä
genitive, rareansiolentäjäinsä
partitiveansiolentäjiään, ansiolentäjiänsä
inessiveansiolentäjissään, ansiolentäjissänsä
elativeansiolentäjistään, ansiolentäjistänsä
illativeansiolentäjiinsä
adessiveansiolentäjillään, ansiolentäjillänsä
ablativeansiolentäjiltään, ansiolentäjiltänsä
allativeansiolentäjilleen, ansiolentäjillensä
essiveansiolentäjinään, ansiolentäjinänsä
translativeansiolentäjikseen, ansiolentäjiksensä
abessiveansiolentäjittään, ansiolentäjittänsä
comitativeansiolentäjineen, ansiolentäjinensä