Declension of the Finnish noun 'ansiolentäjä'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolentäjä |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolentäjä |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolentäjän |
| genitive | ansiolentäjän |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | ansiolentäjää |
| inessive | ansiolentäjässä |
| elative | ansiolentäjästä |
| illative | ansiolentäjään |
| adessive | ansiolentäjällä |
| ablative | ansiolentäjältä |
| allative | ansiolentäjälle |
| essive | ansiolentäjänä |
| translative | ansiolentäjäksi |
| abessive | ansiolentäjättä |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolentäjät |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolentäjät |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolentäjät |
| genitive | ansiolentäjien |
| genitive, rare | ansiolentäjäin |
| partitive | ansiolentäjiä |
| inessive | ansiolentäjissä |
| elative | ansiolentäjistä |
| illative | ansiolentäjiin |
| adessive | ansiolentäjillä |
| ablative | ansiolentäjiltä |
| allative | ansiolentäjille |
| essive | ansiolentäjinä |
| translative | ansiolentäjiksi |
| abessive | ansiolentäjittä |
| instructive | ansiolentäjin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolentäjäni |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolentäjäni |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolentäjäni |
| genitive | ansiolentäjäni |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | ansiolentäjääni |
| inessive | ansiolentäjässäni |
| elative | ansiolentäjästäni |
| illative | ansiolentäjääni |
| adessive | ansiolentäjälläni |
| ablative | ansiolentäjältäni |
| allative | ansiolentäjälleni |
| essive | ansiolentäjänäni |
| translative | ansiolentäjäkseni |
| abessive | ansiolentäjättäni |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolentäjäni |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolentäjäni |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolentäjäni |
| genitive | ansiolentäjieni |
| genitive, rare | ansiolentäjäini |
| partitive | ansiolentäjiäni |
| inessive | ansiolentäjissäni |
| elative | ansiolentäjistäni |
| illative | ansiolentäjiini |
| adessive | ansiolentäjilläni |
| ablative | ansiolentäjiltäni |
| allative | ansiolentäjilleni |
| essive | ansiolentäjinäni |
| translative | ansiolentäjikseni |
| abessive | ansiolentäjittäni |
| comitative | ansiolentäjineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolentäjäsi |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolentäjäsi |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolentäjäsi |
| genitive | ansiolentäjäsi |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | ansiolentäjääsi |
| inessive | ansiolentäjässäsi |
| elative | ansiolentäjästäsi |
| illative | ansiolentäjääsi |
| adessive | ansiolentäjälläsi |
| ablative | ansiolentäjältäsi |
| allative | ansiolentäjällesi |
| essive | ansiolentäjänäsi |
| translative | ansiolentäjäksesi |
| abessive | ansiolentäjättäsi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolentäjäsi |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolentäjäsi |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolentäjäsi |
| genitive | ansiolentäjiesi |
| genitive, rare | ansiolentäjäisi |
| partitive | ansiolentäjiäsi |
| inessive | ansiolentäjissäsi |
| elative | ansiolentäjistäsi |
| illative | ansiolentäjiisi |
| adessive | ansiolentäjilläsi |
| ablative | ansiolentäjiltäsi |
| allative | ansiolentäjillesi |
| essive | ansiolentäjinäsi |
| translative | ansiolentäjiksesi |
| abessive | ansiolentäjittäsi |
| comitative | ansiolentäjinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolentäjämme |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolentäjämme |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolentäjämme |
| genitive | ansiolentäjämme |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | ansiolentäjäämme |
| inessive | ansiolentäjässämme |
| elative | ansiolentäjästämme |
| illative | ansiolentäjäämme |
| adessive | ansiolentäjällämme |
| ablative | ansiolentäjältämme |
| allative | ansiolentäjällemme |
| essive | ansiolentäjänämme |
| translative | ansiolentäjäksemme |
| abessive | ansiolentäjättämme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolentäjämme |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolentäjämme |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolentäjämme |
| genitive | ansiolentäjiemme |
| genitive, rare | ansiolentäjäimme |
| partitive | ansiolentäjiämme |
| inessive | ansiolentäjissämme |
| elative | ansiolentäjistämme |
| illative | ansiolentäjiimme |
| adessive | ansiolentäjillämme |
| ablative | ansiolentäjiltämme |
| allative | ansiolentäjillemme |
| essive | ansiolentäjinämme |
| translative | ansiolentäjiksemme |
| abessive | ansiolentäjittämme |
| comitative | ansiolentäjinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolentäjänne |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolentäjänne |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolentäjänne |
| genitive | ansiolentäjänne |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | ansiolentäjäänne |
| inessive | ansiolentäjässänne |
| elative | ansiolentäjästänne |
| illative | ansiolentäjäänne |
| adessive | ansiolentäjällänne |
| ablative | ansiolentäjältänne |
| allative | ansiolentäjällenne |
| essive | ansiolentäjänänne |
| translative | ansiolentäjäksenne |
| abessive | ansiolentäjättänne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolentäjänne |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolentäjänne |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolentäjänne |
| genitive | ansiolentäjienne |
| genitive, rare | ansiolentäjäinne |
| partitive | ansiolentäjiänne |
| inessive | ansiolentäjissänne |
| elative | ansiolentäjistänne |
| illative | ansiolentäjiinne |
| adessive | ansiolentäjillänne |
| ablative | ansiolentäjiltänne |
| allative | ansiolentäjillenne |
| essive | ansiolentäjinänne |
| translative | ansiolentäjiksenne |
| abessive | ansiolentäjittänne |
| comitative | ansiolentäjinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolentäjänsä |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolentäjänsä |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolentäjänsä |
| genitive | ansiolentäjänsä |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | ansiolentäjäänsä |
| inessive | ansiolentäjässään, ansiolentäjässänsä |
| elative | ansiolentäjästään, ansiolentäjästänsä |
| illative | ansiolentäjäänsä |
| adessive | ansiolentäjällään, ansiolentäjällänsä |
| ablative | ansiolentäjältään, ansiolentäjältänsä |
| allative | ansiolentäjälleen, ansiolentäjällensä |
| essive | ansiolentäjänään, ansiolentäjänänsä |
| translative | ansiolentäjäkseen, ansiolentäjäksensä |
| abessive | ansiolentäjättään, ansiolentäjättänsä |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolentäjänsä |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolentäjänsä |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolentäjänsä |
| genitive | ansiolentäjiensä |
| genitive, rare | ansiolentäjäinsä |
| partitive | ansiolentäjiään, ansiolentäjiänsä |
| inessive | ansiolentäjissään, ansiolentäjissänsä |
| elative | ansiolentäjistään, ansiolentäjistänsä |
| illative | ansiolentäjiinsä |
| adessive | ansiolentäjillään, ansiolentäjillänsä |
| ablative | ansiolentäjiltään, ansiolentäjiltänsä |
| allative | ansiolentäjilleen, ansiolentäjillensä |
| essive | ansiolentäjinään, ansiolentäjinänsä |
| translative | ansiolentäjikseen, ansiolentäjiksensä |
| abessive | ansiolentäjittään, ansiolentäjittänsä |
| comitative | ansiolentäjineen, ansiolentäjinensä |