Declension of the Finnish noun 'ansiolähde'

ansiolähde  -   source of earnings
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    48*F/hame, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiolähde
accusative, nominativeansiolähde
accusative, genitiveansiolähteen
genitiveansiolähteen
partitiveansiolähdettä
inessiveansiolähteessä
elativeansiolähteestä
illativeansiolähteeseen
adessiveansiolähteellä
ablativeansiolähteeltä
allativeansiolähteelle
essiveansiolähteenä
translativeansiolähteeksi
abessiveansiolähteettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiolähteet
accusative, nominativeansiolähteet
accusative, genitiveansiolähteet
genitiveansiolähteiden, ansiolähteitten
partitiveansiolähteitä
inessiveansiolähteissä
elativeansiolähteistä
illativeansiolähteisiin, ansiolähteihin
adessiveansiolähteillä
ablativeansiolähteiltä
allativeansiolähteille
essiveansiolähteinä
translativeansiolähteiksi
abessiveansiolähteittä
instructiveansiolähtein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiolähteeni
accusative, nominativeansiolähteeni
accusative, genitiveansiolähteeni
genitiveansiolähteeni
partitiveansiolähdettäni
inessiveansiolähteessäni
elativeansiolähteestäni
illativeansiolähteeseeni
adessiveansiolähteelläni
ablativeansiolähteeltäni
allativeansiolähteelleni
essiveansiolähteenäni
translativeansiolähteekseni
abessiveansiolähteettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiolähteeni
accusative, nominativeansiolähteeni
accusative, genitiveansiolähteeni
genitiveansiolähteideni, ansiolähteitteni
partitiveansiolähteitäni
inessiveansiolähteissäni
elativeansiolähteistäni
illativeansiolähteisiini, ansiolähteihini
adessiveansiolähteilläni
ablativeansiolähteiltäni
allativeansiolähteilleni
essiveansiolähteinäni
translativeansiolähteikseni
abessiveansiolähteittäni
comitativeansiolähteineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiolähteesi
accusative, nominativeansiolähteesi
accusative, genitiveansiolähteesi
genitiveansiolähteesi
partitiveansiolähdettäsi
inessiveansiolähteessäsi
elativeansiolähteestäsi
illativeansiolähteeseesi
adessiveansiolähteelläsi
ablativeansiolähteeltäsi
allativeansiolähteellesi
essiveansiolähteenäsi
translativeansiolähteeksesi
abessiveansiolähteettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiolähteesi
accusative, nominativeansiolähteesi
accusative, genitiveansiolähteesi
genitiveansiolähteidesi, ansiolähteittesi
partitiveansiolähteitäsi
inessiveansiolähteissäsi
elativeansiolähteistäsi
illativeansiolähteisiisi, ansiolähteihisi
adessiveansiolähteilläsi
ablativeansiolähteiltäsi
allativeansiolähteillesi
essiveansiolähteinäsi
translativeansiolähteiksesi
abessiveansiolähteittäsi
comitativeansiolähteinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiolähteemme
accusative, nominativeansiolähteemme
accusative, genitiveansiolähteemme
genitiveansiolähteemme
partitiveansiolähdettämme
inessiveansiolähteessämme
elativeansiolähteestämme
illativeansiolähteeseemme
adessiveansiolähteellämme
ablativeansiolähteeltämme
allativeansiolähteellemme
essiveansiolähteenämme
translativeansiolähteeksemme
abessiveansiolähteettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiolähteemme
accusative, nominativeansiolähteemme
accusative, genitiveansiolähteemme
genitiveansiolähteidemme, ansiolähteittemme
partitiveansiolähteitämme
inessiveansiolähteissämme
elativeansiolähteistämme
illativeansiolähteisiimme, ansiolähteihimme
adessiveansiolähteillämme
ablativeansiolähteiltämme
allativeansiolähteillemme
essiveansiolähteinämme
translativeansiolähteiksemme
abessiveansiolähteittämme
comitativeansiolähteinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiolähteenne
accusative, nominativeansiolähteenne
accusative, genitiveansiolähteenne
genitiveansiolähteenne
partitiveansiolähdettänne
inessiveansiolähteessänne
elativeansiolähteestänne
illativeansiolähteeseenne
adessiveansiolähteellänne
ablativeansiolähteeltänne
allativeansiolähteellenne
essiveansiolähteenänne
translativeansiolähteeksenne
abessiveansiolähteettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiolähteenne
accusative, nominativeansiolähteenne
accusative, genitiveansiolähteenne
genitiveansiolähteidenne, ansiolähteittenne
partitiveansiolähteitänne
inessiveansiolähteissänne
elativeansiolähteistänne
illativeansiolähteisiinne, ansiolähteihinne
adessiveansiolähteillänne
ablativeansiolähteiltänne
allativeansiolähteillenne
essiveansiolähteinänne
translativeansiolähteiksenne
abessiveansiolähteittänne
comitativeansiolähteinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeansiolähteensä
accusative, nominativeansiolähteensä
accusative, genitiveansiolähteensä
genitiveansiolähteensä
partitiveansiolähdettään, ansiolähdettänsä
inessiveansiolähteessään, ansiolähteessänsä
elativeansiolähteestään, ansiolähteestänsä
illativeansiolähteeseensä
adessiveansiolähteellään, ansiolähteellänsä
ablativeansiolähteeltään, ansiolähteeltänsä
allativeansiolähteelleen, ansiolähteellensä
essiveansiolähteenään, ansiolähteenänsä
translativeansiolähteekseen, ansiolähteeksensä
abessiveansiolähteettään, ansiolähteettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeansiolähteensä
accusative, nominativeansiolähteensä
accusative, genitiveansiolähteensä
genitiveansiolähteidensä, ansiolähteittensä
partitiveansiolähteitään, ansiolähteitänsä
inessiveansiolähteissään, ansiolähteissänsä
elativeansiolähteistään, ansiolähteistänsä
illativeansiolähteisiinsä, ansiolähteihinsä
adessiveansiolähteillään, ansiolähteillänsä
ablativeansiolähteiltään, ansiolähteiltänsä
allativeansiolähteilleen, ansiolähteillensä
essiveansiolähteinään, ansiolähteinänsä
translativeansiolähteikseen, ansiolähteiksensä
abessiveansiolähteittään, ansiolähteittänsä
comitativeansiolähteineen, ansiolähteinensä