Declension of the Finnish noun 'ansiolähde'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 48*F/hame, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolähde |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolähde |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolähteen |
| genitive | ansiolähteen |
| partitive | ansiolähdettä |
| inessive | ansiolähteessä |
| elative | ansiolähteestä |
| illative | ansiolähteeseen |
| adessive | ansiolähteellä |
| ablative | ansiolähteeltä |
| allative | ansiolähteelle |
| essive | ansiolähteenä |
| translative | ansiolähteeksi |
| abessive | ansiolähteettä |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolähteet |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolähteet |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolähteet |
| genitive | ansiolähteiden, ansiolähteitten |
| partitive | ansiolähteitä |
| inessive | ansiolähteissä |
| elative | ansiolähteistä |
| illative | ansiolähteisiin, ansiolähteihin |
| adessive | ansiolähteillä |
| ablative | ansiolähteiltä |
| allative | ansiolähteille |
| essive | ansiolähteinä |
| translative | ansiolähteiksi |
| abessive | ansiolähteittä |
| instructive | ansiolähtein |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolähteeni |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolähteeni |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolähteeni |
| genitive | ansiolähteeni |
| partitive | ansiolähdettäni |
| inessive | ansiolähteessäni |
| elative | ansiolähteestäni |
| illative | ansiolähteeseeni |
| adessive | ansiolähteelläni |
| ablative | ansiolähteeltäni |
| allative | ansiolähteelleni |
| essive | ansiolähteenäni |
| translative | ansiolähteekseni |
| abessive | ansiolähteettäni |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolähteeni |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolähteeni |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolähteeni |
| genitive | ansiolähteideni, ansiolähteitteni |
| partitive | ansiolähteitäni |
| inessive | ansiolähteissäni |
| elative | ansiolähteistäni |
| illative | ansiolähteisiini, ansiolähteihini |
| adessive | ansiolähteilläni |
| ablative | ansiolähteiltäni |
| allative | ansiolähteilleni |
| essive | ansiolähteinäni |
| translative | ansiolähteikseni |
| abessive | ansiolähteittäni |
| comitative | ansiolähteineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolähteesi |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolähteesi |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolähteesi |
| genitive | ansiolähteesi |
| partitive | ansiolähdettäsi |
| inessive | ansiolähteessäsi |
| elative | ansiolähteestäsi |
| illative | ansiolähteeseesi |
| adessive | ansiolähteelläsi |
| ablative | ansiolähteeltäsi |
| allative | ansiolähteellesi |
| essive | ansiolähteenäsi |
| translative | ansiolähteeksesi |
| abessive | ansiolähteettäsi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolähteesi |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolähteesi |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolähteesi |
| genitive | ansiolähteidesi, ansiolähteittesi |
| partitive | ansiolähteitäsi |
| inessive | ansiolähteissäsi |
| elative | ansiolähteistäsi |
| illative | ansiolähteisiisi, ansiolähteihisi |
| adessive | ansiolähteilläsi |
| ablative | ansiolähteiltäsi |
| allative | ansiolähteillesi |
| essive | ansiolähteinäsi |
| translative | ansiolähteiksesi |
| abessive | ansiolähteittäsi |
| comitative | ansiolähteinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolähteemme |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolähteemme |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolähteemme |
| genitive | ansiolähteemme |
| partitive | ansiolähdettämme |
| inessive | ansiolähteessämme |
| elative | ansiolähteestämme |
| illative | ansiolähteeseemme |
| adessive | ansiolähteellämme |
| ablative | ansiolähteeltämme |
| allative | ansiolähteellemme |
| essive | ansiolähteenämme |
| translative | ansiolähteeksemme |
| abessive | ansiolähteettämme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolähteemme |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolähteemme |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolähteemme |
| genitive | ansiolähteidemme, ansiolähteittemme |
| partitive | ansiolähteitämme |
| inessive | ansiolähteissämme |
| elative | ansiolähteistämme |
| illative | ansiolähteisiimme, ansiolähteihimme |
| adessive | ansiolähteillämme |
| ablative | ansiolähteiltämme |
| allative | ansiolähteillemme |
| essive | ansiolähteinämme |
| translative | ansiolähteiksemme |
| abessive | ansiolähteittämme |
| comitative | ansiolähteinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolähteenne |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolähteenne |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolähteenne |
| genitive | ansiolähteenne |
| partitive | ansiolähdettänne |
| inessive | ansiolähteessänne |
| elative | ansiolähteestänne |
| illative | ansiolähteeseenne |
| adessive | ansiolähteellänne |
| ablative | ansiolähteeltänne |
| allative | ansiolähteellenne |
| essive | ansiolähteenänne |
| translative | ansiolähteeksenne |
| abessive | ansiolähteettänne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolähteenne |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolähteenne |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolähteenne |
| genitive | ansiolähteidenne, ansiolähteittenne |
| partitive | ansiolähteitänne |
| inessive | ansiolähteissänne |
| elative | ansiolähteistänne |
| illative | ansiolähteisiinne, ansiolähteihinne |
| adessive | ansiolähteillänne |
| ablative | ansiolähteiltänne |
| allative | ansiolähteillenne |
| essive | ansiolähteinänne |
| translative | ansiolähteiksenne |
| abessive | ansiolähteittänne |
| comitative | ansiolähteinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolähteensä |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolähteensä |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolähteensä |
| genitive | ansiolähteensä |
| partitive | ansiolähdettään, ansiolähdettänsä |
| inessive | ansiolähteessään, ansiolähteessänsä |
| elative | ansiolähteestään, ansiolähteestänsä |
| illative | ansiolähteeseensä |
| adessive | ansiolähteellään, ansiolähteellänsä |
| ablative | ansiolähteeltään, ansiolähteeltänsä |
| allative | ansiolähteelleen, ansiolähteellensä |
| essive | ansiolähteenään, ansiolähteenänsä |
| translative | ansiolähteekseen, ansiolähteeksensä |
| abessive | ansiolähteettään, ansiolähteettänsä |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ansiolähteensä |
| accusative, nominative | ansiolähteensä |
| accusative, genitive | ansiolähteensä |
| genitive | ansiolähteidensä, ansiolähteittensä |
| partitive | ansiolähteitään, ansiolähteitänsä |
| inessive | ansiolähteissään, ansiolähteissänsä |
| elative | ansiolähteistään, ansiolähteistänsä |
| illative | ansiolähteisiinsä, ansiolähteihinsä |
| adessive | ansiolähteillään, ansiolähteillänsä |
| ablative | ansiolähteiltään, ansiolähteiltänsä |
| allative | ansiolähteilleen, ansiolähteillensä |
| essive | ansiolähteinään, ansiolähteinänsä |
| translative | ansiolähteikseen, ansiolähteiksensä |
| abessive | ansiolähteittään, ansiolähteittänsä |
| comitative | ansiolähteineen, ansiolähteinensä |