Declension of the Finnish noun 'annosvuoka'

annosvuoka  -   ramekin (small dish for baking in oven)
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10*D/koira, k-∅ gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannosvuoka
accusative, nominativeannosvuoka
accusative, genitiveannosvuoan
genitiveannosvuoan
genitive, rare-
partitiveannosvuokaa
inessiveannosvuoassa
elativeannosvuoasta
illativeannosvuokaan
adessiveannosvuoalla
ablativeannosvuoalta
allativeannosvuoalle
essiveannosvuokana
translativeannosvuoaksi
abessiveannosvuoatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannosvuoat
accusative, nominativeannosvuoat
accusative, genitiveannosvuoat
genitiveannosvuokien
genitive, rareannosvuokain
partitiveannosvuokia
inessiveannosvuoissa
elativeannosvuoista
illativeannosvuokiin
adessiveannosvuoilla
ablativeannosvuoilta
allativeannosvuoille
essiveannosvuokina
translativeannosvuoiksi
abessiveannosvuoitta
instructiveannosvuoin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannosvuokani
accusative, nominativeannosvuokani
accusative, genitiveannosvuokani
genitiveannosvuokani
genitive, rare-
partitiveannosvuokaani
inessiveannosvuoassani
elativeannosvuoastani
illativeannosvuokaani
adessiveannosvuoallani
ablativeannosvuoaltani
allativeannosvuoalleni
essiveannosvuokanani
translativeannosvuoakseni
abessiveannosvuoattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannosvuokani
accusative, nominativeannosvuokani
accusative, genitiveannosvuokani
genitiveannosvuokieni
genitive, rareannosvuokaini
partitiveannosvuokiani
inessiveannosvuoissani
elativeannosvuoistani
illativeannosvuokiini
adessiveannosvuoillani
ablativeannosvuoiltani
allativeannosvuoilleni
essiveannosvuokinani
translativeannosvuoikseni
abessiveannosvuoittani
comitativeannosvuokineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannosvuokasi
accusative, nominativeannosvuokasi
accusative, genitiveannosvuokasi
genitiveannosvuokasi
genitive, rare-
partitiveannosvuokaasi
inessiveannosvuoassasi
elativeannosvuoastasi
illativeannosvuokaasi
adessiveannosvuoallasi
ablativeannosvuoaltasi
allativeannosvuoallesi
essiveannosvuokanasi
translativeannosvuoaksesi
abessiveannosvuoattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannosvuokasi
accusative, nominativeannosvuokasi
accusative, genitiveannosvuokasi
genitiveannosvuokiesi
genitive, rareannosvuokaisi
partitiveannosvuokiasi
inessiveannosvuoissasi
elativeannosvuoistasi
illativeannosvuokiisi
adessiveannosvuoillasi
ablativeannosvuoiltasi
allativeannosvuoillesi
essiveannosvuokinasi
translativeannosvuoiksesi
abessiveannosvuoittasi
comitativeannosvuokinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannosvuokamme
accusative, nominativeannosvuokamme
accusative, genitiveannosvuokamme
genitiveannosvuokamme
genitive, rare-
partitiveannosvuokaamme
inessiveannosvuoassamme
elativeannosvuoastamme
illativeannosvuokaamme
adessiveannosvuoallamme
ablativeannosvuoaltamme
allativeannosvuoallemme
essiveannosvuokanamme
translativeannosvuoaksemme
abessiveannosvuoattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannosvuokamme
accusative, nominativeannosvuokamme
accusative, genitiveannosvuokamme
genitiveannosvuokiemme
genitive, rareannosvuokaimme
partitiveannosvuokiamme
inessiveannosvuoissamme
elativeannosvuoistamme
illativeannosvuokiimme
adessiveannosvuoillamme
ablativeannosvuoiltamme
allativeannosvuoillemme
essiveannosvuokinamme
translativeannosvuoiksemme
abessiveannosvuoittamme
comitativeannosvuokinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannosvuokanne
accusative, nominativeannosvuokanne
accusative, genitiveannosvuokanne
genitiveannosvuokanne
genitive, rare-
partitiveannosvuokaanne
inessiveannosvuoassanne
elativeannosvuoastanne
illativeannosvuokaanne
adessiveannosvuoallanne
ablativeannosvuoaltanne
allativeannosvuoallenne
essiveannosvuokananne
translativeannosvuoaksenne
abessiveannosvuoattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannosvuokanne
accusative, nominativeannosvuokanne
accusative, genitiveannosvuokanne
genitiveannosvuokienne
genitive, rareannosvuokainne
partitiveannosvuokianne
inessiveannosvuoissanne
elativeannosvuoistanne
illativeannosvuokiinne
adessiveannosvuoillanne
ablativeannosvuoiltanne
allativeannosvuoillenne
essiveannosvuokinanne
translativeannosvuoiksenne
abessiveannosvuoittanne
comitativeannosvuokinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannosvuokansa
accusative, nominativeannosvuokansa
accusative, genitiveannosvuokansa
genitiveannosvuokansa
genitive, rare-
partitiveannosvuokaansa
inessiveannosvuoassaan, annosvuoassansa
elativeannosvuoastaan, annosvuoastansa
illativeannosvuokaansa
adessiveannosvuoallaan, annosvuoallansa
ablativeannosvuoaltaan, annosvuoaltansa
allativeannosvuoalleen, annosvuoallensa
essiveannosvuokanaan, annosvuokanansa
translativeannosvuoakseen, annosvuoaksensa
abessiveannosvuoattaan, annosvuoattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannosvuokansa
accusative, nominativeannosvuokansa
accusative, genitiveannosvuokansa
genitiveannosvuokiensa
genitive, rareannosvuokainsa
partitiveannosvuokiaan, annosvuokiansa
inessiveannosvuoissaan, annosvuoissansa
elativeannosvuoistaan, annosvuoistansa
illativeannosvuokiinsa
adessiveannosvuoillaan, annosvuoillansa
ablativeannosvuoiltaan, annosvuoiltansa
allativeannosvuoilleen, annosvuoillensa
essiveannosvuokinaan, annosvuokinansa
translativeannosvuoikseen, annosvuoiksensa
abessiveannosvuoittaan, annosvuoittansa
comitativeannosvuokineen, annosvuokinensa
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannosvuoka
accusative, nominativeannosvuoka
accusative, genitiveannosvuuan
genitiveannosvuuan
genitive, rare-
partitiveannosvuokaa
inessiveannosvuuassa
elativeannosvuuasta
illativeannosvuokaan
adessiveannosvuualla
ablativeannosvuualta
allativeannosvuualle
essiveannosvuokana
translativeannosvuuaksi
abessiveannosvuuatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannosvuuat
accusative, nominativeannosvuuat
accusative, genitiveannosvuuat
genitiveannosvuokien
genitive, rareannosvuokain
partitiveannosvuokia
inessiveannosvuuissa
elativeannosvuuista
illativeannosvuokiin
adessiveannosvuuilla
ablativeannosvuuilta
allativeannosvuuille
essiveannosvuokina
translativeannosvuuiksi
abessiveannosvuuitta
instructiveannosvuuin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannosvuokani
accusative, nominativeannosvuokani
accusative, genitiveannosvuokani
genitiveannosvuokani
genitive, rare-
partitiveannosvuokaani
inessiveannosvuuassani
elativeannosvuuastani
illativeannosvuokaani
adessiveannosvuuallani
ablativeannosvuualtani
allativeannosvuualleni
essiveannosvuokanani
translativeannosvuuakseni
abessiveannosvuuattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannosvuokani
accusative, nominativeannosvuokani
accusative, genitiveannosvuokani
genitiveannosvuokieni
genitive, rareannosvuokaini
partitiveannosvuokiani
inessiveannosvuuissani
elativeannosvuuistani
illativeannosvuokiini
adessiveannosvuuillani
ablativeannosvuuiltani
allativeannosvuuilleni
essiveannosvuokinani
translativeannosvuuikseni
abessiveannosvuuittani
comitativeannosvuokineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannosvuokasi
accusative, nominativeannosvuokasi
accusative, genitiveannosvuokasi
genitiveannosvuokasi
genitive, rare-
partitiveannosvuokaasi
inessiveannosvuuassasi
elativeannosvuuastasi
illativeannosvuokaasi
adessiveannosvuuallasi
ablativeannosvuualtasi
allativeannosvuuallesi
essiveannosvuokanasi
translativeannosvuuaksesi
abessiveannosvuuattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannosvuokasi
accusative, nominativeannosvuokasi
accusative, genitiveannosvuokasi
genitiveannosvuokiesi
genitive, rareannosvuokaisi
partitiveannosvuokiasi
inessiveannosvuuissasi
elativeannosvuuistasi
illativeannosvuokiisi
adessiveannosvuuillasi
ablativeannosvuuiltasi
allativeannosvuuillesi
essiveannosvuokinasi
translativeannosvuuiksesi
abessiveannosvuuittasi
comitativeannosvuokinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannosvuokamme
accusative, nominativeannosvuokamme
accusative, genitiveannosvuokamme
genitiveannosvuokamme
genitive, rare-
partitiveannosvuokaamme
inessiveannosvuuassamme
elativeannosvuuastamme
illativeannosvuokaamme
adessiveannosvuuallamme
ablativeannosvuualtamme
allativeannosvuuallemme
essiveannosvuokanamme
translativeannosvuuaksemme
abessiveannosvuuattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannosvuokamme
accusative, nominativeannosvuokamme
accusative, genitiveannosvuokamme
genitiveannosvuokiemme
genitive, rareannosvuokaimme
partitiveannosvuokiamme
inessiveannosvuuissamme
elativeannosvuuistamme
illativeannosvuokiimme
adessiveannosvuuillamme
ablativeannosvuuiltamme
allativeannosvuuillemme
essiveannosvuokinamme
translativeannosvuuiksemme
abessiveannosvuuittamme
comitativeannosvuokinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannosvuokanne
accusative, nominativeannosvuokanne
accusative, genitiveannosvuokanne
genitiveannosvuokanne
genitive, rare-
partitiveannosvuokaanne
inessiveannosvuuassanne
elativeannosvuuastanne
illativeannosvuokaanne
adessiveannosvuuallanne
ablativeannosvuualtanne
allativeannosvuuallenne
essiveannosvuokananne
translativeannosvuuaksenne
abessiveannosvuuattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannosvuokanne
accusative, nominativeannosvuokanne
accusative, genitiveannosvuokanne
genitiveannosvuokienne
genitive, rareannosvuokainne
partitiveannosvuokianne
inessiveannosvuuissanne
elativeannosvuuistanne
illativeannosvuokiinne
adessiveannosvuuillanne
ablativeannosvuuiltanne
allativeannosvuuillenne
essiveannosvuokinanne
translativeannosvuuiksenne
abessiveannosvuuittanne
comitativeannosvuokinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannosvuokansa
accusative, nominativeannosvuokansa
accusative, genitiveannosvuokansa
genitiveannosvuokansa
genitive, rare-
partitiveannosvuokaansa
inessiveannosvuuassaan, annosvuuassansa
elativeannosvuuastaan, annosvuuastansa
illativeannosvuokaansa
adessiveannosvuuallaan, annosvuuallansa
ablativeannosvuualtaan, annosvuualtansa
allativeannosvuualleen, annosvuuallensa
essiveannosvuokanaan, annosvuokanansa
translativeannosvuuakseen, annosvuuaksensa
abessiveannosvuuattaan, annosvuuattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannosvuokansa
accusative, nominativeannosvuokansa
accusative, genitiveannosvuokansa
genitiveannosvuokiensa
genitive, rareannosvuokainsa
partitiveannosvuokiaan, annosvuokiansa
inessiveannosvuuissaan, annosvuuissansa
elativeannosvuuistaan, annosvuuistansa
illativeannosvuokiinsa
adessiveannosvuuillaan, annosvuuillansa
ablativeannosvuuiltaan, annosvuuiltansa
allativeannosvuuilleen, annosvuuillensa
essiveannosvuokinaan, annosvuokinansa
translativeannosvuuikseen, annosvuuiksensa
abessiveannosvuuittaan, annosvuuittansa
comitativeannosvuokineen, annosvuokinensa