Declension of the Finnish noun 'annostusohje'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 48/hame, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | annostusohje |
| accusative, nominative | annostusohje |
| accusative, genitive | annostusohjeen |
| genitive | annostusohjeen |
| partitive | annostusohjetta |
| inessive | annostusohjeessa |
| elative | annostusohjeesta |
| illative | annostusohjeeseen |
| adessive | annostusohjeella |
| ablative | annostusohjeelta |
| allative | annostusohjeelle |
| essive | annostusohjeena |
| translative | annostusohjeeksi |
| abessive | annostusohjeetta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | annostusohjeet |
| accusative, nominative | annostusohjeet |
| accusative, genitive | annostusohjeet |
| genitive | annostusohjeiden, annostusohjeitten |
| partitive | annostusohjeita |
| inessive | annostusohjeissa |
| elative | annostusohjeista |
| illative | annostusohjeisiin, annostusohjeihin |
| adessive | annostusohjeilla |
| ablative | annostusohjeilta |
| allative | annostusohjeille |
| essive | annostusohjeina |
| translative | annostusohjeiksi |
| abessive | annostusohjeitta |
| instructive | annostusohjein |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | annostusohjeeni |
| accusative, nominative | annostusohjeeni |
| accusative, genitive | annostusohjeeni |
| genitive | annostusohjeeni |
| partitive | annostusohjettani |
| inessive | annostusohjeessani |
| elative | annostusohjeestani |
| illative | annostusohjeeseeni |
| adessive | annostusohjeellani |
| ablative | annostusohjeeltani |
| allative | annostusohjeelleni |
| essive | annostusohjeenani |
| translative | annostusohjeekseni |
| abessive | annostusohjeettani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | annostusohjeeni |
| accusative, nominative | annostusohjeeni |
| accusative, genitive | annostusohjeeni |
| genitive | annostusohjeideni, annostusohjeitteni |
| partitive | annostusohjeitani |
| inessive | annostusohjeissani |
| elative | annostusohjeistani |
| illative | annostusohjeisiini, annostusohjeihini |
| adessive | annostusohjeillani |
| ablative | annostusohjeiltani |
| allative | annostusohjeilleni |
| essive | annostusohjeinani |
| translative | annostusohjeikseni |
| abessive | annostusohjeittani |
| comitative | annostusohjeineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | annostusohjeesi |
| accusative, nominative | annostusohjeesi |
| accusative, genitive | annostusohjeesi |
| genitive | annostusohjeesi |
| partitive | annostusohjettasi |
| inessive | annostusohjeessasi |
| elative | annostusohjeestasi |
| illative | annostusohjeeseesi |
| adessive | annostusohjeellasi |
| ablative | annostusohjeeltasi |
| allative | annostusohjeellesi |
| essive | annostusohjeenasi |
| translative | annostusohjeeksesi |
| abessive | annostusohjeettasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | annostusohjeesi |
| accusative, nominative | annostusohjeesi |
| accusative, genitive | annostusohjeesi |
| genitive | annostusohjeidesi, annostusohjeittesi |
| partitive | annostusohjeitasi |
| inessive | annostusohjeissasi |
| elative | annostusohjeistasi |
| illative | annostusohjeisiisi, annostusohjeihisi |
| adessive | annostusohjeillasi |
| ablative | annostusohjeiltasi |
| allative | annostusohjeillesi |
| essive | annostusohjeinasi |
| translative | annostusohjeiksesi |
| abessive | annostusohjeittasi |
| comitative | annostusohjeinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | annostusohjeemme |
| accusative, nominative | annostusohjeemme |
| accusative, genitive | annostusohjeemme |
| genitive | annostusohjeemme |
| partitive | annostusohjettamme |
| inessive | annostusohjeessamme |
| elative | annostusohjeestamme |
| illative | annostusohjeeseemme |
| adessive | annostusohjeellamme |
| ablative | annostusohjeeltamme |
| allative | annostusohjeellemme |
| essive | annostusohjeenamme |
| translative | annostusohjeeksemme |
| abessive | annostusohjeettamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | annostusohjeemme |
| accusative, nominative | annostusohjeemme |
| accusative, genitive | annostusohjeemme |
| genitive | annostusohjeidemme, annostusohjeittemme |
| partitive | annostusohjeitamme |
| inessive | annostusohjeissamme |
| elative | annostusohjeistamme |
| illative | annostusohjeisiimme, annostusohjeihimme |
| adessive | annostusohjeillamme |
| ablative | annostusohjeiltamme |
| allative | annostusohjeillemme |
| essive | annostusohjeinamme |
| translative | annostusohjeiksemme |
| abessive | annostusohjeittamme |
| comitative | annostusohjeinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | annostusohjeenne |
| accusative, nominative | annostusohjeenne |
| accusative, genitive | annostusohjeenne |
| genitive | annostusohjeenne |
| partitive | annostusohjettanne |
| inessive | annostusohjeessanne |
| elative | annostusohjeestanne |
| illative | annostusohjeeseenne |
| adessive | annostusohjeellanne |
| ablative | annostusohjeeltanne |
| allative | annostusohjeellenne |
| essive | annostusohjeenanne |
| translative | annostusohjeeksenne |
| abessive | annostusohjeettanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | annostusohjeenne |
| accusative, nominative | annostusohjeenne |
| accusative, genitive | annostusohjeenne |
| genitive | annostusohjeidenne, annostusohjeittenne |
| partitive | annostusohjeitanne |
| inessive | annostusohjeissanne |
| elative | annostusohjeistanne |
| illative | annostusohjeisiinne, annostusohjeihinne |
| adessive | annostusohjeillanne |
| ablative | annostusohjeiltanne |
| allative | annostusohjeillenne |
| essive | annostusohjeinanne |
| translative | annostusohjeiksenne |
| abessive | annostusohjeittanne |
| comitative | annostusohjeinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | annostusohjeensa |
| accusative, nominative | annostusohjeensa |
| accusative, genitive | annostusohjeensa |
| genitive | annostusohjeensa |
| partitive | annostusohjettaan, annostusohjettansa |
| inessive | annostusohjeessaan, annostusohjeessansa |
| elative | annostusohjeestaan, annostusohjeestansa |
| illative | annostusohjeeseensa |
| adessive | annostusohjeellaan, annostusohjeellansa |
| ablative | annostusohjeeltaan, annostusohjeeltansa |
| allative | annostusohjeelleen, annostusohjeellensa |
| essive | annostusohjeenaan, annostusohjeenansa |
| translative | annostusohjeekseen, annostusohjeeksensa |
| abessive | annostusohjeettaan, annostusohjeettansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | annostusohjeensa |
| accusative, nominative | annostusohjeensa |
| accusative, genitive | annostusohjeensa |
| genitive | annostusohjeidensa, annostusohjeittensa |
| partitive | annostusohjeitaan, annostusohjeitansa |
| inessive | annostusohjeissaan, annostusohjeissansa |
| elative | annostusohjeistaan, annostusohjeistansa |
| illative | annostusohjeisiinsa, annostusohjeihinsa |
| adessive | annostusohjeillaan, annostusohjeillansa |
| ablative | annostusohjeiltaan, annostusohjeiltansa |
| allative | annostusohjeilleen, annostusohjeillensa |
| essive | annostusohjeinaan, annostusohjeinansa |
| translative | annostusohjeikseen, annostusohjeiksensa |
| abessive | annostusohjeittaan, annostusohjeittansa |
| comitative | annostusohjeineen, annostusohjeinensa |