Declension of the Finnish noun 'annostusohje'

annostusohje  -   dosage guide
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    48/hame, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannostusohje
accusative, nominativeannostusohje
accusative, genitiveannostusohjeen
genitiveannostusohjeen
partitiveannostusohjetta
inessiveannostusohjeessa
elativeannostusohjeesta
illativeannostusohjeeseen
adessiveannostusohjeella
ablativeannostusohjeelta
allativeannostusohjeelle
essiveannostusohjeena
translativeannostusohjeeksi
abessiveannostusohjeetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannostusohjeet
accusative, nominativeannostusohjeet
accusative, genitiveannostusohjeet
genitiveannostusohjeiden, annostusohjeitten
partitiveannostusohjeita
inessiveannostusohjeissa
elativeannostusohjeista
illativeannostusohjeisiin, annostusohjeihin
adessiveannostusohjeilla
ablativeannostusohjeilta
allativeannostusohjeille
essiveannostusohjeina
translativeannostusohjeiksi
abessiveannostusohjeitta
instructiveannostusohjein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannostusohjeeni
accusative, nominativeannostusohjeeni
accusative, genitiveannostusohjeeni
genitiveannostusohjeeni
partitiveannostusohjettani
inessiveannostusohjeessani
elativeannostusohjeestani
illativeannostusohjeeseeni
adessiveannostusohjeellani
ablativeannostusohjeeltani
allativeannostusohjeelleni
essiveannostusohjeenani
translativeannostusohjeekseni
abessiveannostusohjeettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannostusohjeeni
accusative, nominativeannostusohjeeni
accusative, genitiveannostusohjeeni
genitiveannostusohjeideni, annostusohjeitteni
partitiveannostusohjeitani
inessiveannostusohjeissani
elativeannostusohjeistani
illativeannostusohjeisiini, annostusohjeihini
adessiveannostusohjeillani
ablativeannostusohjeiltani
allativeannostusohjeilleni
essiveannostusohjeinani
translativeannostusohjeikseni
abessiveannostusohjeittani
comitativeannostusohjeineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannostusohjeesi
accusative, nominativeannostusohjeesi
accusative, genitiveannostusohjeesi
genitiveannostusohjeesi
partitiveannostusohjettasi
inessiveannostusohjeessasi
elativeannostusohjeestasi
illativeannostusohjeeseesi
adessiveannostusohjeellasi
ablativeannostusohjeeltasi
allativeannostusohjeellesi
essiveannostusohjeenasi
translativeannostusohjeeksesi
abessiveannostusohjeettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannostusohjeesi
accusative, nominativeannostusohjeesi
accusative, genitiveannostusohjeesi
genitiveannostusohjeidesi, annostusohjeittesi
partitiveannostusohjeitasi
inessiveannostusohjeissasi
elativeannostusohjeistasi
illativeannostusohjeisiisi, annostusohjeihisi
adessiveannostusohjeillasi
ablativeannostusohjeiltasi
allativeannostusohjeillesi
essiveannostusohjeinasi
translativeannostusohjeiksesi
abessiveannostusohjeittasi
comitativeannostusohjeinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannostusohjeemme
accusative, nominativeannostusohjeemme
accusative, genitiveannostusohjeemme
genitiveannostusohjeemme
partitiveannostusohjettamme
inessiveannostusohjeessamme
elativeannostusohjeestamme
illativeannostusohjeeseemme
adessiveannostusohjeellamme
ablativeannostusohjeeltamme
allativeannostusohjeellemme
essiveannostusohjeenamme
translativeannostusohjeeksemme
abessiveannostusohjeettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannostusohjeemme
accusative, nominativeannostusohjeemme
accusative, genitiveannostusohjeemme
genitiveannostusohjeidemme, annostusohjeittemme
partitiveannostusohjeitamme
inessiveannostusohjeissamme
elativeannostusohjeistamme
illativeannostusohjeisiimme, annostusohjeihimme
adessiveannostusohjeillamme
ablativeannostusohjeiltamme
allativeannostusohjeillemme
essiveannostusohjeinamme
translativeannostusohjeiksemme
abessiveannostusohjeittamme
comitativeannostusohjeinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannostusohjeenne
accusative, nominativeannostusohjeenne
accusative, genitiveannostusohjeenne
genitiveannostusohjeenne
partitiveannostusohjettanne
inessiveannostusohjeessanne
elativeannostusohjeestanne
illativeannostusohjeeseenne
adessiveannostusohjeellanne
ablativeannostusohjeeltanne
allativeannostusohjeellenne
essiveannostusohjeenanne
translativeannostusohjeeksenne
abessiveannostusohjeettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannostusohjeenne
accusative, nominativeannostusohjeenne
accusative, genitiveannostusohjeenne
genitiveannostusohjeidenne, annostusohjeittenne
partitiveannostusohjeitanne
inessiveannostusohjeissanne
elativeannostusohjeistanne
illativeannostusohjeisiinne, annostusohjeihinne
adessiveannostusohjeillanne
ablativeannostusohjeiltanne
allativeannostusohjeillenne
essiveannostusohjeinanne
translativeannostusohjeiksenne
abessiveannostusohjeittanne
comitativeannostusohjeinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeannostusohjeensa
accusative, nominativeannostusohjeensa
accusative, genitiveannostusohjeensa
genitiveannostusohjeensa
partitiveannostusohjettaan, annostusohjettansa
inessiveannostusohjeessaan, annostusohjeessansa
elativeannostusohjeestaan, annostusohjeestansa
illativeannostusohjeeseensa
adessiveannostusohjeellaan, annostusohjeellansa
ablativeannostusohjeeltaan, annostusohjeeltansa
allativeannostusohjeelleen, annostusohjeellensa
essiveannostusohjeenaan, annostusohjeenansa
translativeannostusohjeekseen, annostusohjeeksensa
abessiveannostusohjeettaan, annostusohjeettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeannostusohjeensa
accusative, nominativeannostusohjeensa
accusative, genitiveannostusohjeensa
genitiveannostusohjeidensa, annostusohjeittensa
partitiveannostusohjeitaan, annostusohjeitansa
inessiveannostusohjeissaan, annostusohjeissansa
elativeannostusohjeistaan, annostusohjeistansa
illativeannostusohjeisiinsa, annostusohjeihinsa
adessiveannostusohjeillaan, annostusohjeillansa
ablativeannostusohjeiltaan, annostusohjeiltansa
allativeannostusohjeilleen, annostusohjeillensa
essiveannostusohjeinaan, annostusohjeinansa
translativeannostusohjeikseen, annostusohjeiksensa
abessiveannostusohjeittaan, annostusohjeittansa
comitativeannostusohjeineen, annostusohjeinensa