Declension of the Finnish noun 'anniskelupassi'

anniskelupassi  -   alcohol serving license (for a person)
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanniskelupassi
accusative, nominativeanniskelupassi
accusative, genitiveanniskelupassin
genitiveanniskelupassin
partitiveanniskelupassia
inessiveanniskelupassissa
elativeanniskelupassista
illativeanniskelupassiin
adessiveanniskelupassilla
ablativeanniskelupassilta
allativeanniskelupassille
essiveanniskelupassina
translativeanniskelupassiksi
abessiveanniskelupassitta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanniskelupassit
accusative, nominativeanniskelupassit
accusative, genitiveanniskelupassit
genitiveanniskelupassien
partitiveanniskelupasseja
inessiveanniskelupasseissa
elativeanniskelupasseista
illativeanniskelupasseihin
adessiveanniskelupasseilla
ablativeanniskelupasseilta
allativeanniskelupasseille
essiveanniskelupasseina
translativeanniskelupasseiksi
abessiveanniskelupasseitta
instructiveanniskelupassein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanniskelupassini
accusative, nominativeanniskelupassini
accusative, genitiveanniskelupassini
genitiveanniskelupassini
partitiveanniskelupassiani
inessiveanniskelupassissani
elativeanniskelupassistani
illativeanniskelupassiini
adessiveanniskelupassillani
ablativeanniskelupassiltani
allativeanniskelupassilleni
essiveanniskelupassinani
translativeanniskelupassikseni
abessiveanniskelupassittani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanniskelupassini
accusative, nominativeanniskelupassini
accusative, genitiveanniskelupassini
genitiveanniskelupassieni
partitiveanniskelupassejani
inessiveanniskelupasseissani
elativeanniskelupasseistani
illativeanniskelupasseihini
adessiveanniskelupasseillani
ablativeanniskelupasseiltani
allativeanniskelupasseilleni
essiveanniskelupasseinani
translativeanniskelupasseikseni
abessiveanniskelupasseittani
comitativeanniskelupasseineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanniskelupassisi
accusative, nominativeanniskelupassisi
accusative, genitiveanniskelupassisi
genitiveanniskelupassisi
partitiveanniskelupassiasi
inessiveanniskelupassissasi
elativeanniskelupassistasi
illativeanniskelupassiisi
adessiveanniskelupassillasi
ablativeanniskelupassiltasi
allativeanniskelupassillesi
essiveanniskelupassinasi
translativeanniskelupassiksesi
abessiveanniskelupassittasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanniskelupassisi
accusative, nominativeanniskelupassisi
accusative, genitiveanniskelupassisi
genitiveanniskelupassiesi
partitiveanniskelupassejasi
inessiveanniskelupasseissasi
elativeanniskelupasseistasi
illativeanniskelupasseihisi
adessiveanniskelupasseillasi
ablativeanniskelupasseiltasi
allativeanniskelupasseillesi
essiveanniskelupasseinasi
translativeanniskelupasseiksesi
abessiveanniskelupasseittasi
comitativeanniskelupasseinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanniskelupassimme
accusative, nominativeanniskelupassimme
accusative, genitiveanniskelupassimme
genitiveanniskelupassimme
partitiveanniskelupassiamme
inessiveanniskelupassissamme
elativeanniskelupassistamme
illativeanniskelupassiimme
adessiveanniskelupassillamme
ablativeanniskelupassiltamme
allativeanniskelupassillemme
essiveanniskelupassinamme
translativeanniskelupassiksemme
abessiveanniskelupassittamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanniskelupassimme
accusative, nominativeanniskelupassimme
accusative, genitiveanniskelupassimme
genitiveanniskelupassiemme
partitiveanniskelupassejamme
inessiveanniskelupasseissamme
elativeanniskelupasseistamme
illativeanniskelupasseihimme
adessiveanniskelupasseillamme
ablativeanniskelupasseiltamme
allativeanniskelupasseillemme
essiveanniskelupasseinamme
translativeanniskelupasseiksemme
abessiveanniskelupasseittamme
comitativeanniskelupasseinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanniskelupassinne
accusative, nominativeanniskelupassinne
accusative, genitiveanniskelupassinne
genitiveanniskelupassinne
partitiveanniskelupassianne
inessiveanniskelupassissanne
elativeanniskelupassistanne
illativeanniskelupassiinne
adessiveanniskelupassillanne
ablativeanniskelupassiltanne
allativeanniskelupassillenne
essiveanniskelupassinanne
translativeanniskelupassiksenne
abessiveanniskelupassittanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanniskelupassinne
accusative, nominativeanniskelupassinne
accusative, genitiveanniskelupassinne
genitiveanniskelupassienne
partitiveanniskelupassejanne
inessiveanniskelupasseissanne
elativeanniskelupasseistanne
illativeanniskelupasseihinne
adessiveanniskelupasseillanne
ablativeanniskelupasseiltanne
allativeanniskelupasseillenne
essiveanniskelupasseinanne
translativeanniskelupasseiksenne
abessiveanniskelupasseittanne
comitativeanniskelupasseinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanniskelupassinsa
accusative, nominativeanniskelupassinsa
accusative, genitiveanniskelupassinsa
genitiveanniskelupassinsa
partitiveanniskelupassiaan, anniskelupassiansa
inessiveanniskelupassissaan, anniskelupassissansa
elativeanniskelupassistaan, anniskelupassistansa
illativeanniskelupassiinsa
adessiveanniskelupassillaan, anniskelupassillansa
ablativeanniskelupassiltaan, anniskelupassiltansa
allativeanniskelupassilleen, anniskelupassillensa
essiveanniskelupassinaan, anniskelupassinansa
translativeanniskelupassikseen, anniskelupassiksensa
abessiveanniskelupassittaan, anniskelupassittansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanniskelupassinsa
accusative, nominativeanniskelupassinsa
accusative, genitiveanniskelupassinsa
genitiveanniskelupassiensa
partitiveanniskelupassejaan, anniskelupassejansa
inessiveanniskelupasseissaan, anniskelupasseissansa
elativeanniskelupasseistaan, anniskelupasseistansa
illativeanniskelupasseihinsa
adessiveanniskelupasseillaan, anniskelupasseillansa
ablativeanniskelupasseiltaan, anniskelupasseiltansa
allativeanniskelupasseilleen, anniskelupasseillensa
essiveanniskelupasseinaan, anniskelupasseinansa
translativeanniskelupasseikseen, anniskelupasseiksensa
abessiveanniskelupasseittaan, anniskelupasseittansa
comitativeanniskelupasseineen, anniskelupasseinensa