Declension of the Finnish noun 'anniskeluoikeus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anniskeluoikeus |
| accusative, nominative | anniskeluoikeus |
| accusative, genitive | anniskeluoikeuden |
| genitive | anniskeluoikeuden |
| partitive | anniskeluoikeutta |
| inessive | anniskeluoikeudessa |
| elative | anniskeluoikeudesta |
| illative | anniskeluoikeuteen |
| adessive | anniskeluoikeudella |
| ablative | anniskeluoikeudelta |
| allative | anniskeluoikeudelle |
| essive | anniskeluoikeutena |
| translative | anniskeluoikeudeksi |
| abessive | anniskeluoikeudetta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anniskeluoikeudet |
| accusative, nominative | anniskeluoikeudet |
| accusative, genitive | anniskeluoikeudet |
| genitive | anniskeluoikeuksien |
| partitive | anniskeluoikeuksia |
| inessive | anniskeluoikeuksissa |
| elative | anniskeluoikeuksista |
| illative | anniskeluoikeuksiin |
| adessive | anniskeluoikeuksilla |
| ablative | anniskeluoikeuksilta |
| allative | anniskeluoikeuksille |
| essive | anniskeluoikeuksina |
| translative | anniskeluoikeuksiksi |
| abessive | anniskeluoikeuksitta |
| instructive | anniskeluoikeuksin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anniskeluoikeuteni |
| accusative, nominative | anniskeluoikeuteni |
| accusative, genitive | anniskeluoikeuteni |
| genitive | anniskeluoikeuteni |
| partitive | anniskeluoikeuttani |
| inessive | anniskeluoikeudessani |
| elative | anniskeluoikeudestani |
| illative | anniskeluoikeuteeni |
| adessive | anniskeluoikeudellani |
| ablative | anniskeluoikeudeltani |
| allative | anniskeluoikeudelleni |
| essive | anniskeluoikeutenani |
| translative | anniskeluoikeudekseni |
| abessive | anniskeluoikeudettani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anniskeluoikeuteni |
| accusative, nominative | anniskeluoikeuteni |
| accusative, genitive | anniskeluoikeuteni |
| genitive | anniskeluoikeuksieni |
| partitive | anniskeluoikeuksiani |
| inessive | anniskeluoikeuksissani |
| elative | anniskeluoikeuksistani |
| illative | anniskeluoikeuksiini |
| adessive | anniskeluoikeuksillani |
| ablative | anniskeluoikeuksiltani |
| allative | anniskeluoikeuksilleni |
| essive | anniskeluoikeuksinani |
| translative | anniskeluoikeuksikseni |
| abessive | anniskeluoikeuksittani |
| comitative | anniskeluoikeuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anniskeluoikeutesi |
| accusative, nominative | anniskeluoikeutesi |
| accusative, genitive | anniskeluoikeutesi |
| genitive | anniskeluoikeutesi |
| partitive | anniskeluoikeuttasi |
| inessive | anniskeluoikeudessasi |
| elative | anniskeluoikeudestasi |
| illative | anniskeluoikeuteesi |
| adessive | anniskeluoikeudellasi |
| ablative | anniskeluoikeudeltasi |
| allative | anniskeluoikeudellesi |
| essive | anniskeluoikeutenasi |
| translative | anniskeluoikeudeksesi |
| abessive | anniskeluoikeudettasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anniskeluoikeutesi |
| accusative, nominative | anniskeluoikeutesi |
| accusative, genitive | anniskeluoikeutesi |
| genitive | anniskeluoikeuksiesi |
| partitive | anniskeluoikeuksiasi |
| inessive | anniskeluoikeuksissasi |
| elative | anniskeluoikeuksistasi |
| illative | anniskeluoikeuksiisi |
| adessive | anniskeluoikeuksillasi |
| ablative | anniskeluoikeuksiltasi |
| allative | anniskeluoikeuksillesi |
| essive | anniskeluoikeuksinasi |
| translative | anniskeluoikeuksiksesi |
| abessive | anniskeluoikeuksittasi |
| comitative | anniskeluoikeuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anniskeluoikeutemme |
| accusative, nominative | anniskeluoikeutemme |
| accusative, genitive | anniskeluoikeutemme |
| genitive | anniskeluoikeutemme |
| partitive | anniskeluoikeuttamme |
| inessive | anniskeluoikeudessamme |
| elative | anniskeluoikeudestamme |
| illative | anniskeluoikeuteemme |
| adessive | anniskeluoikeudellamme |
| ablative | anniskeluoikeudeltamme |
| allative | anniskeluoikeudellemme |
| essive | anniskeluoikeutenamme |
| translative | anniskeluoikeudeksemme |
| abessive | anniskeluoikeudettamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anniskeluoikeutemme |
| accusative, nominative | anniskeluoikeutemme |
| accusative, genitive | anniskeluoikeutemme |
| genitive | anniskeluoikeuksiemme |
| partitive | anniskeluoikeuksiamme |
| inessive | anniskeluoikeuksissamme |
| elative | anniskeluoikeuksistamme |
| illative | anniskeluoikeuksiimme |
| adessive | anniskeluoikeuksillamme |
| ablative | anniskeluoikeuksiltamme |
| allative | anniskeluoikeuksillemme |
| essive | anniskeluoikeuksinamme |
| translative | anniskeluoikeuksiksemme |
| abessive | anniskeluoikeuksittamme |
| comitative | anniskeluoikeuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anniskeluoikeutenne |
| accusative, nominative | anniskeluoikeutenne |
| accusative, genitive | anniskeluoikeutenne |
| genitive | anniskeluoikeutenne |
| partitive | anniskeluoikeuttanne |
| inessive | anniskeluoikeudessanne |
| elative | anniskeluoikeudestanne |
| illative | anniskeluoikeuteenne |
| adessive | anniskeluoikeudellanne |
| ablative | anniskeluoikeudeltanne |
| allative | anniskeluoikeudellenne |
| essive | anniskeluoikeutenanne |
| translative | anniskeluoikeudeksenne |
| abessive | anniskeluoikeudettanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anniskeluoikeutenne |
| accusative, nominative | anniskeluoikeutenne |
| accusative, genitive | anniskeluoikeutenne |
| genitive | anniskeluoikeuksienne |
| partitive | anniskeluoikeuksianne |
| inessive | anniskeluoikeuksissanne |
| elative | anniskeluoikeuksistanne |
| illative | anniskeluoikeuksiinne |
| adessive | anniskeluoikeuksillanne |
| ablative | anniskeluoikeuksiltanne |
| allative | anniskeluoikeuksillenne |
| essive | anniskeluoikeuksinanne |
| translative | anniskeluoikeuksiksenne |
| abessive | anniskeluoikeuksittanne |
| comitative | anniskeluoikeuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anniskeluoikeutensa |
| accusative, nominative | anniskeluoikeutensa |
| accusative, genitive | anniskeluoikeutensa |
| genitive | anniskeluoikeutensa |
| partitive | anniskeluoikeuttaan, anniskeluoikeuttansa |
| inessive | anniskeluoikeudessaan, anniskeluoikeudessansa |
| elative | anniskeluoikeudestaan, anniskeluoikeudestansa |
| illative | anniskeluoikeuteensa |
| adessive | anniskeluoikeudellaan, anniskeluoikeudellansa |
| ablative | anniskeluoikeudeltaan, anniskeluoikeudeltansa |
| allative | anniskeluoikeudelleen, anniskeluoikeudellensa |
| essive | anniskeluoikeutenaan, anniskeluoikeutenansa |
| translative | anniskeluoikeudekseen, anniskeluoikeudeksensa |
| abessive | anniskeluoikeudettaan, anniskeluoikeudettansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anniskeluoikeutensa |
| accusative, nominative | anniskeluoikeutensa |
| accusative, genitive | anniskeluoikeutensa |
| genitive | anniskeluoikeuksiensa |
| partitive | anniskeluoikeuksiaan, anniskeluoikeuksiansa |
| inessive | anniskeluoikeuksissaan, anniskeluoikeuksissansa |
| elative | anniskeluoikeuksistaan, anniskeluoikeuksistansa |
| illative | anniskeluoikeuksiinsa |
| adessive | anniskeluoikeuksillaan, anniskeluoikeuksillansa |
| ablative | anniskeluoikeuksiltaan, anniskeluoikeuksiltansa |
| allative | anniskeluoikeuksilleen, anniskeluoikeuksillensa |
| essive | anniskeluoikeuksinaan, anniskeluoikeuksinansa |
| translative | anniskeluoikeuksikseen, anniskeluoikeuksiksensa |
| abessive | anniskeluoikeuksittaan, anniskeluoikeuksittansa |
| comitative | anniskeluoikeuksineen, anniskeluoikeuksinensa |