Declension of the Finnish noun 'anksiolyytti'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5*C/risti, tt-t gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anksiolyytti |
| accusative, nominative | anksiolyytti |
| accusative, genitive | anksiolyytin |
| genitive | anksiolyytin |
| partitive | anksiolyyttiä |
| inessive | anksiolyytissä |
| elative | anksiolyytistä |
| illative | anksiolyyttiin |
| adessive | anksiolyytillä |
| ablative | anksiolyytiltä |
| allative | anksiolyytille |
| essive | anksiolyyttinä |
| translative | anksiolyytiksi |
| abessive | anksiolyytittä |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anksiolyytit |
| accusative, nominative | anksiolyytit |
| accusative, genitive | anksiolyytit |
| genitive | anksiolyyttien |
| partitive | anksiolyyttejä |
| inessive | anksiolyyteissä |
| elative | anksiolyyteistä |
| illative | anksiolyytteihin |
| adessive | anksiolyyteillä |
| ablative | anksiolyyteiltä |
| allative | anksiolyyteille |
| essive | anksiolyytteinä |
| translative | anksiolyyteiksi |
| abessive | anksiolyyteittä |
| instructive | anksiolyytein |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anksiolyyttini |
| accusative, nominative | anksiolyyttini |
| accusative, genitive | anksiolyyttini |
| genitive | anksiolyyttini |
| partitive | anksiolyyttiäni |
| inessive | anksiolyytissäni |
| elative | anksiolyytistäni |
| illative | anksiolyyttiini |
| adessive | anksiolyytilläni |
| ablative | anksiolyytiltäni |
| allative | anksiolyytilleni |
| essive | anksiolyyttinäni |
| translative | anksiolyytikseni |
| abessive | anksiolyytittäni |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anksiolyyttini |
| accusative, nominative | anksiolyyttini |
| accusative, genitive | anksiolyyttini |
| genitive | anksiolyyttieni |
| partitive | anksiolyyttejäni |
| inessive | anksiolyyteissäni |
| elative | anksiolyyteistäni |
| illative | anksiolyytteihini |
| adessive | anksiolyyteilläni |
| ablative | anksiolyyteiltäni |
| allative | anksiolyyteilleni |
| essive | anksiolyytteinäni |
| translative | anksiolyyteikseni |
| abessive | anksiolyyteittäni |
| comitative | anksiolyytteineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anksiolyyttisi |
| accusative, nominative | anksiolyyttisi |
| accusative, genitive | anksiolyyttisi |
| genitive | anksiolyyttisi |
| partitive | anksiolyyttiäsi |
| inessive | anksiolyytissäsi |
| elative | anksiolyytistäsi |
| illative | anksiolyyttiisi |
| adessive | anksiolyytilläsi |
| ablative | anksiolyytiltäsi |
| allative | anksiolyytillesi |
| essive | anksiolyyttinäsi |
| translative | anksiolyytiksesi |
| abessive | anksiolyytittäsi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anksiolyyttisi |
| accusative, nominative | anksiolyyttisi |
| accusative, genitive | anksiolyyttisi |
| genitive | anksiolyyttiesi |
| partitive | anksiolyyttejäsi |
| inessive | anksiolyyteissäsi |
| elative | anksiolyyteistäsi |
| illative | anksiolyytteihisi |
| adessive | anksiolyyteilläsi |
| ablative | anksiolyyteiltäsi |
| allative | anksiolyyteillesi |
| essive | anksiolyytteinäsi |
| translative | anksiolyyteiksesi |
| abessive | anksiolyyteittäsi |
| comitative | anksiolyytteinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anksiolyyttimme |
| accusative, nominative | anksiolyyttimme |
| accusative, genitive | anksiolyyttimme |
| genitive | anksiolyyttimme |
| partitive | anksiolyyttiämme |
| inessive | anksiolyytissämme |
| elative | anksiolyytistämme |
| illative | anksiolyyttiimme |
| adessive | anksiolyytillämme |
| ablative | anksiolyytiltämme |
| allative | anksiolyytillemme |
| essive | anksiolyyttinämme |
| translative | anksiolyytiksemme |
| abessive | anksiolyytittämme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anksiolyyttimme |
| accusative, nominative | anksiolyyttimme |
| accusative, genitive | anksiolyyttimme |
| genitive | anksiolyyttiemme |
| partitive | anksiolyyttejämme |
| inessive | anksiolyyteissämme |
| elative | anksiolyyteistämme |
| illative | anksiolyytteihimme |
| adessive | anksiolyyteillämme |
| ablative | anksiolyyteiltämme |
| allative | anksiolyyteillemme |
| essive | anksiolyytteinämme |
| translative | anksiolyyteiksemme |
| abessive | anksiolyyteittämme |
| comitative | anksiolyytteinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anksiolyyttinne |
| accusative, nominative | anksiolyyttinne |
| accusative, genitive | anksiolyyttinne |
| genitive | anksiolyyttinne |
| partitive | anksiolyyttiänne |
| inessive | anksiolyytissänne |
| elative | anksiolyytistänne |
| illative | anksiolyyttiinne |
| adessive | anksiolyytillänne |
| ablative | anksiolyytiltänne |
| allative | anksiolyytillenne |
| essive | anksiolyyttinänne |
| translative | anksiolyytiksenne |
| abessive | anksiolyytittänne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anksiolyyttinne |
| accusative, nominative | anksiolyyttinne |
| accusative, genitive | anksiolyyttinne |
| genitive | anksiolyyttienne |
| partitive | anksiolyyttejänne |
| inessive | anksiolyyteissänne |
| elative | anksiolyyteistänne |
| illative | anksiolyytteihinne |
| adessive | anksiolyyteillänne |
| ablative | anksiolyyteiltänne |
| allative | anksiolyyteillenne |
| essive | anksiolyytteinänne |
| translative | anksiolyyteiksenne |
| abessive | anksiolyyteittänne |
| comitative | anksiolyytteinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anksiolyyttinsä |
| accusative, nominative | anksiolyyttinsä |
| accusative, genitive | anksiolyyttinsä |
| genitive | anksiolyyttinsä |
| partitive | anksiolyyttiään, anksiolyyttiänsä |
| inessive | anksiolyytissään, anksiolyytissänsä |
| elative | anksiolyytistään, anksiolyytistänsä |
| illative | anksiolyyttiinsä |
| adessive | anksiolyytillään, anksiolyytillänsä |
| ablative | anksiolyytiltään, anksiolyytiltänsä |
| allative | anksiolyytilleen, anksiolyytillensä |
| essive | anksiolyyttinään, anksiolyyttinänsä |
| translative | anksiolyytikseen, anksiolyytiksensä |
| abessive | anksiolyytittään, anksiolyytittänsä |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anksiolyyttinsä |
| accusative, nominative | anksiolyyttinsä |
| accusative, genitive | anksiolyyttinsä |
| genitive | anksiolyyttiensä |
| partitive | anksiolyyttejään, anksiolyyttejänsä |
| inessive | anksiolyyteissään, anksiolyyteissänsä |
| elative | anksiolyyteistään, anksiolyyteistänsä |
| illative | anksiolyytteihinsä |
| adessive | anksiolyyteillään, anksiolyyteillänsä |
| ablative | anksiolyyteiltään, anksiolyyteiltänsä |
| allative | anksiolyyteilleen, anksiolyyteillensä |
| essive | anksiolyytteinään, anksiolyytteinänsä |
| translative | anksiolyyteikseen, anksiolyyteiksensä |
| abessive | anksiolyyteittään, anksiolyyteittänsä |
| comitative | anksiolyytteineen, anksiolyytteinensä |