Declension of the Finnish noun 'ankkurointimaksu'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 1/valo, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ankkurointimaksu |
| accusative, nominative | ankkurointimaksu |
| accusative, genitive | ankkurointimaksun |
| genitive | ankkurointimaksun |
| partitive | ankkurointimaksua |
| inessive | ankkurointimaksussa |
| elative | ankkurointimaksusta |
| illative | ankkurointimaksuun |
| adessive | ankkurointimaksulla |
| ablative | ankkurointimaksulta |
| allative | ankkurointimaksulle |
| essive | ankkurointimaksuna |
| translative | ankkurointimaksuksi |
| abessive | ankkurointimaksutta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ankkurointimaksut |
| accusative, nominative | ankkurointimaksut |
| accusative, genitive | ankkurointimaksut |
| genitive | ankkurointimaksujen |
| partitive | ankkurointimaksuja |
| inessive | ankkurointimaksuissa |
| elative | ankkurointimaksuista |
| illative | ankkurointimaksuihin |
| adessive | ankkurointimaksuilla |
| ablative | ankkurointimaksuilta |
| allative | ankkurointimaksuille |
| essive | ankkurointimaksuina |
| translative | ankkurointimaksuiksi |
| abessive | ankkurointimaksuitta |
| instructive | ankkurointimaksuin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ankkurointimaksuni |
| accusative, nominative | ankkurointimaksuni |
| accusative, genitive | ankkurointimaksuni |
| genitive | ankkurointimaksuni |
| partitive | ankkurointimaksuani |
| inessive | ankkurointimaksussani |
| elative | ankkurointimaksustani |
| illative | ankkurointimaksuuni |
| adessive | ankkurointimaksullani |
| ablative | ankkurointimaksultani |
| allative | ankkurointimaksulleni |
| essive | ankkurointimaksunani |
| translative | ankkurointimaksukseni |
| abessive | ankkurointimaksuttani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ankkurointimaksuni |
| accusative, nominative | ankkurointimaksuni |
| accusative, genitive | ankkurointimaksuni |
| genitive | ankkurointimaksujeni |
| partitive | ankkurointimaksujani |
| inessive | ankkurointimaksuissani |
| elative | ankkurointimaksuistani |
| illative | ankkurointimaksuihini |
| adessive | ankkurointimaksuillani |
| ablative | ankkurointimaksuiltani |
| allative | ankkurointimaksuilleni |
| essive | ankkurointimaksuinani |
| translative | ankkurointimaksuikseni |
| abessive | ankkurointimaksuittani |
| comitative | ankkurointimaksuineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ankkurointimaksusi |
| accusative, nominative | ankkurointimaksusi |
| accusative, genitive | ankkurointimaksusi |
| genitive | ankkurointimaksusi |
| partitive | ankkurointimaksuasi |
| inessive | ankkurointimaksussasi |
| elative | ankkurointimaksustasi |
| illative | ankkurointimaksuusi |
| adessive | ankkurointimaksullasi |
| ablative | ankkurointimaksultasi |
| allative | ankkurointimaksullesi |
| essive | ankkurointimaksunasi |
| translative | ankkurointimaksuksesi |
| abessive | ankkurointimaksuttasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ankkurointimaksusi |
| accusative, nominative | ankkurointimaksusi |
| accusative, genitive | ankkurointimaksusi |
| genitive | ankkurointimaksujesi |
| partitive | ankkurointimaksujasi |
| inessive | ankkurointimaksuissasi |
| elative | ankkurointimaksuistasi |
| illative | ankkurointimaksuihisi |
| adessive | ankkurointimaksuillasi |
| ablative | ankkurointimaksuiltasi |
| allative | ankkurointimaksuillesi |
| essive | ankkurointimaksuinasi |
| translative | ankkurointimaksuiksesi |
| abessive | ankkurointimaksuittasi |
| comitative | ankkurointimaksuinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ankkurointimaksumme |
| accusative, nominative | ankkurointimaksumme |
| accusative, genitive | ankkurointimaksumme |
| genitive | ankkurointimaksumme |
| partitive | ankkurointimaksuamme |
| inessive | ankkurointimaksussamme |
| elative | ankkurointimaksustamme |
| illative | ankkurointimaksuumme |
| adessive | ankkurointimaksullamme |
| ablative | ankkurointimaksultamme |
| allative | ankkurointimaksullemme |
| essive | ankkurointimaksunamme |
| translative | ankkurointimaksuksemme |
| abessive | ankkurointimaksuttamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ankkurointimaksumme |
| accusative, nominative | ankkurointimaksumme |
| accusative, genitive | ankkurointimaksumme |
| genitive | ankkurointimaksujemme |
| partitive | ankkurointimaksujamme |
| inessive | ankkurointimaksuissamme |
| elative | ankkurointimaksuistamme |
| illative | ankkurointimaksuihimme |
| adessive | ankkurointimaksuillamme |
| ablative | ankkurointimaksuiltamme |
| allative | ankkurointimaksuillemme |
| essive | ankkurointimaksuinamme |
| translative | ankkurointimaksuiksemme |
| abessive | ankkurointimaksuittamme |
| comitative | ankkurointimaksuinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ankkurointimaksunne |
| accusative, nominative | ankkurointimaksunne |
| accusative, genitive | ankkurointimaksunne |
| genitive | ankkurointimaksunne |
| partitive | ankkurointimaksuanne |
| inessive | ankkurointimaksussanne |
| elative | ankkurointimaksustanne |
| illative | ankkurointimaksuunne |
| adessive | ankkurointimaksullanne |
| ablative | ankkurointimaksultanne |
| allative | ankkurointimaksullenne |
| essive | ankkurointimaksunanne |
| translative | ankkurointimaksuksenne |
| abessive | ankkurointimaksuttanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ankkurointimaksunne |
| accusative, nominative | ankkurointimaksunne |
| accusative, genitive | ankkurointimaksunne |
| genitive | ankkurointimaksujenne |
| partitive | ankkurointimaksujanne |
| inessive | ankkurointimaksuissanne |
| elative | ankkurointimaksuistanne |
| illative | ankkurointimaksuihinne |
| adessive | ankkurointimaksuillanne |
| ablative | ankkurointimaksuiltanne |
| allative | ankkurointimaksuillenne |
| essive | ankkurointimaksuinanne |
| translative | ankkurointimaksuiksenne |
| abessive | ankkurointimaksuittanne |
| comitative | ankkurointimaksuinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | ankkurointimaksunsa |
| accusative, nominative | ankkurointimaksunsa |
| accusative, genitive | ankkurointimaksunsa |
| genitive | ankkurointimaksunsa |
| partitive | ankkurointimaksuaan, ankkurointimaksuansa |
| inessive | ankkurointimaksussaan, ankkurointimaksussansa |
| elative | ankkurointimaksustaan, ankkurointimaksustansa |
| illative | ankkurointimaksuunsa |
| adessive | ankkurointimaksullaan, ankkurointimaksullansa |
| ablative | ankkurointimaksultaan, ankkurointimaksultansa |
| allative | ankkurointimaksulleen, ankkurointimaksullensa |
| essive | ankkurointimaksunaan, ankkurointimaksunansa |
| translative | ankkurointimaksukseen, ankkurointimaksuksensa |
| abessive | ankkurointimaksuttaan, ankkurointimaksuttansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | ankkurointimaksunsa |
| accusative, nominative | ankkurointimaksunsa |
| accusative, genitive | ankkurointimaksunsa |
| genitive | ankkurointimaksujensa |
| partitive | ankkurointimaksujaan, ankkurointimaksujansa |
| inessive | ankkurointimaksuissaan, ankkurointimaksuissansa |
| elative | ankkurointimaksuistaan, ankkurointimaksuistansa |
| illative | ankkurointimaksuihinsa |
| adessive | ankkurointimaksuillaan, ankkurointimaksuillansa |
| ablative | ankkurointimaksuiltaan, ankkurointimaksuiltansa |
| allative | ankkurointimaksuilleen, ankkurointimaksuillensa |
| essive | ankkurointimaksuinaan, ankkurointimaksuinansa |
| translative | ankkurointimaksuikseen, ankkurointimaksuiksensa |
| abessive | ankkurointimaksuittaan, ankkurointimaksuittansa |
| comitative | ankkurointimaksuineen, ankkurointimaksuinensa |