Declension of the Finnish noun 'anismalikka'

anismalikka  -   Clitocybe fragrans
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    14*A/solakka, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanismalikka
accusative, nominativeanismalikka
accusative, genitiveanismalikan
genitiveanismalikan
genitive, rare-
partitiveanismalikkaa
inessiveanismalikassa
elativeanismalikasta
illativeanismalikkaan
adessiveanismalikalla
ablativeanismalikalta
allativeanismalikalle
essiveanismalikkana
translativeanismalikaksi
abessiveanismalikatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanismalikat
accusative, nominativeanismalikat
accusative, genitiveanismalikat
genitiveanismalikoiden, anismalikoitten, anismalikkojen
genitive, rareanismalikkain
partitiveanismalikoita, anismalikkoja
inessiveanismalikoissa
elativeanismalikoista
illativeanismalikoihin, anismalikkoihin
adessiveanismalikoilla
ablativeanismalikoilta
allativeanismalikoille
essiveanismalikkoina
translativeanismalikoiksi
abessiveanismalikoitta
instructiveanismalikoin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanismalikkani
accusative, nominativeanismalikkani
accusative, genitiveanismalikkani
genitiveanismalikkani
genitive, rare-
partitiveanismalikkaani
inessiveanismalikassani
elativeanismalikastani
illativeanismalikkaani
adessiveanismalikallani
ablativeanismalikaltani
allativeanismalikalleni
essiveanismalikkanani
translativeanismalikakseni
abessiveanismalikattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanismalikkani
accusative, nominativeanismalikkani
accusative, genitiveanismalikkani
genitiveanismalikoideni, anismalikoitteni, anismalikkojeni
genitive, rareanismalikkaini
partitiveanismalikoitani, anismalikkojani
inessiveanismalikoissani
elativeanismalikoistani
illativeanismalikoihini, anismalikkoihini
adessiveanismalikoillani
ablativeanismalikoiltani
allativeanismalikoilleni
essiveanismalikkoinani
translativeanismalikoikseni
abessiveanismalikoittani
comitativeanismalikkoineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanismalikkasi
accusative, nominativeanismalikkasi
accusative, genitiveanismalikkasi
genitiveanismalikkasi
genitive, rare-
partitiveanismalikkaasi
inessiveanismalikassasi
elativeanismalikastasi
illativeanismalikkaasi
adessiveanismalikallasi
ablativeanismalikaltasi
allativeanismalikallesi
essiveanismalikkanasi
translativeanismalikaksesi
abessiveanismalikattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanismalikkasi
accusative, nominativeanismalikkasi
accusative, genitiveanismalikkasi
genitiveanismalikoidesi, anismalikoittesi, anismalikkojesi
genitive, rareanismalikkaisi
partitiveanismalikoitasi, anismalikkojasi
inessiveanismalikoissasi
elativeanismalikoistasi
illativeanismalikoihisi, anismalikkoihisi
adessiveanismalikoillasi
ablativeanismalikoiltasi
allativeanismalikoillesi
essiveanismalikkoinasi
translativeanismalikoiksesi
abessiveanismalikoittasi
comitativeanismalikkoinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanismalikkamme
accusative, nominativeanismalikkamme
accusative, genitiveanismalikkamme
genitiveanismalikkamme
genitive, rare-
partitiveanismalikkaamme
inessiveanismalikassamme
elativeanismalikastamme
illativeanismalikkaamme
adessiveanismalikallamme
ablativeanismalikaltamme
allativeanismalikallemme
essiveanismalikkanamme
translativeanismalikaksemme
abessiveanismalikattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanismalikkamme
accusative, nominativeanismalikkamme
accusative, genitiveanismalikkamme
genitiveanismalikoidemme, anismalikoittemme, anismalikkojemme
genitive, rareanismalikkaimme
partitiveanismalikoitamme, anismalikkojamme
inessiveanismalikoissamme
elativeanismalikoistamme
illativeanismalikoihimme, anismalikkoihimme
adessiveanismalikoillamme
ablativeanismalikoiltamme
allativeanismalikoillemme
essiveanismalikkoinamme
translativeanismalikoiksemme
abessiveanismalikoittamme
comitativeanismalikkoinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanismalikkanne
accusative, nominativeanismalikkanne
accusative, genitiveanismalikkanne
genitiveanismalikkanne
genitive, rare-
partitiveanismalikkaanne
inessiveanismalikassanne
elativeanismalikastanne
illativeanismalikkaanne
adessiveanismalikallanne
ablativeanismalikaltanne
allativeanismalikallenne
essiveanismalikkananne
translativeanismalikaksenne
abessiveanismalikattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanismalikkanne
accusative, nominativeanismalikkanne
accusative, genitiveanismalikkanne
genitiveanismalikoidenne, anismalikoittenne, anismalikkojenne
genitive, rareanismalikkainne
partitiveanismalikoitanne, anismalikkojanne
inessiveanismalikoissanne
elativeanismalikoistanne
illativeanismalikoihinne, anismalikkoihinne
adessiveanismalikoillanne
ablativeanismalikoiltanne
allativeanismalikoillenne
essiveanismalikkoinanne
translativeanismalikoiksenne
abessiveanismalikoittanne
comitativeanismalikkoinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanismalikkansa
accusative, nominativeanismalikkansa
accusative, genitiveanismalikkansa
genitiveanismalikkansa
genitive, rare-
partitiveanismalikkaansa
inessiveanismalikassaan, anismalikassansa
elativeanismalikastaan, anismalikastansa
illativeanismalikkaansa
adessiveanismalikallaan, anismalikallansa
ablativeanismalikaltaan, anismalikaltansa
allativeanismalikalleen, anismalikallensa
essiveanismalikkanaan, anismalikkanansa
translativeanismalikakseen, anismalikaksensa
abessiveanismalikattaan, anismalikattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanismalikkansa
accusative, nominativeanismalikkansa
accusative, genitiveanismalikkansa
genitiveanismalikoidensa, anismalikoittensa, anismalikkojensa
genitive, rareanismalikkainsa
partitiveanismalikoitaan, anismalikkojaan, anismalikoitansa, anismalikkojansa
inessiveanismalikoissaan, anismalikoissansa
elativeanismalikoistaan, anismalikoistansa
illativeanismalikoihinsa, anismalikkoihinsa
adessiveanismalikoillaan, anismalikoillansa
ablativeanismalikoiltaan, anismalikoiltansa
allativeanismalikoilleen, anismalikoillensa
essiveanismalikkoinaan, anismalikkoinansa
translativeanismalikoikseen, anismalikoiksensa
abessiveanismalikoittaan, anismalikoittansa
comitativeanismalikkoineen, anismalikkoinensa