Declension of the Finnish noun 'anisherkkusieni'

anisherkkusieni  -   wood mushroom (Agaricus silvicola)
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    26/pieni, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanisherkkusieni
accusative, nominativeanisherkkusieni
accusative, genitiveanisherkkusienen
genitiveanisherkkusienen
partitiveanisherkkusientä
inessiveanisherkkusienessä
elativeanisherkkusienestä
illativeanisherkkusieneen
adessiveanisherkkusienellä
ablativeanisherkkusieneltä
allativeanisherkkusienelle
essiveanisherkkusienenä
translativeanisherkkusieneksi
abessiveanisherkkusienettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanisherkkusienet
accusative, nominativeanisherkkusienet
accusative, genitiveanisherkkusienet
genitiveanisherkkusienten, anisherkkusienien
partitiveanisherkkusieniä
inessiveanisherkkusienissä
elativeanisherkkusienistä
illativeanisherkkusieniin
adessiveanisherkkusienillä
ablativeanisherkkusieniltä
allativeanisherkkusienille
essiveanisherkkusieninä
translativeanisherkkusieniksi
abessiveanisherkkusienittä
instructiveanisherkkusienin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanisherkkusieneni
accusative, nominativeanisherkkusieneni
accusative, genitiveanisherkkusieneni
genitiveanisherkkusieneni
partitiveanisherkkusientäni
inessiveanisherkkusienessäni
elativeanisherkkusienestäni
illativeanisherkkusieneeni
adessiveanisherkkusienelläni
ablativeanisherkkusieneltäni
allativeanisherkkusienelleni
essiveanisherkkusienenäni
translativeanisherkkusienekseni
abessiveanisherkkusienettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanisherkkusieneni
accusative, nominativeanisherkkusieneni
accusative, genitiveanisherkkusieneni
genitiveanisherkkusienteni, anisherkkusienieni
partitiveanisherkkusieniäni
inessiveanisherkkusienissäni
elativeanisherkkusienistäni
illativeanisherkkusieniini
adessiveanisherkkusienilläni
ablativeanisherkkusieniltäni
allativeanisherkkusienilleni
essiveanisherkkusieninäni
translativeanisherkkusienikseni
abessiveanisherkkusienittäni
comitativeanisherkkusienineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanisherkkusienesi
accusative, nominativeanisherkkusienesi
accusative, genitiveanisherkkusienesi
genitiveanisherkkusienesi
partitiveanisherkkusientäsi
inessiveanisherkkusienessäsi
elativeanisherkkusienestäsi
illativeanisherkkusieneesi
adessiveanisherkkusienelläsi
ablativeanisherkkusieneltäsi
allativeanisherkkusienellesi
essiveanisherkkusienenäsi
translativeanisherkkusieneksesi
abessiveanisherkkusienettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanisherkkusienesi
accusative, nominativeanisherkkusienesi
accusative, genitiveanisherkkusienesi
genitiveanisherkkusientesi, anisherkkusieniesi
partitiveanisherkkusieniäsi
inessiveanisherkkusienissäsi
elativeanisherkkusienistäsi
illativeanisherkkusieniisi
adessiveanisherkkusienilläsi
ablativeanisherkkusieniltäsi
allativeanisherkkusienillesi
essiveanisherkkusieninäsi
translativeanisherkkusieniksesi
abessiveanisherkkusienittäsi
comitativeanisherkkusieninesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanisherkkusienemme
accusative, nominativeanisherkkusienemme
accusative, genitiveanisherkkusienemme
genitiveanisherkkusienemme
partitiveanisherkkusientämme
inessiveanisherkkusienessämme
elativeanisherkkusienestämme
illativeanisherkkusieneemme
adessiveanisherkkusienellämme
ablativeanisherkkusieneltämme
allativeanisherkkusienellemme
essiveanisherkkusienenämme
translativeanisherkkusieneksemme
abessiveanisherkkusienettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanisherkkusienemme
accusative, nominativeanisherkkusienemme
accusative, genitiveanisherkkusienemme
genitiveanisherkkusientemme, anisherkkusieniemme
partitiveanisherkkusieniämme
inessiveanisherkkusienissämme
elativeanisherkkusienistämme
illativeanisherkkusieniimme
adessiveanisherkkusienillämme
ablativeanisherkkusieniltämme
allativeanisherkkusienillemme
essiveanisherkkusieninämme
translativeanisherkkusieniksemme
abessiveanisherkkusienittämme
comitativeanisherkkusieninemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanisherkkusienenne
accusative, nominativeanisherkkusienenne
accusative, genitiveanisherkkusienenne
genitiveanisherkkusienenne
partitiveanisherkkusientänne
inessiveanisherkkusienessänne
elativeanisherkkusienestänne
illativeanisherkkusieneenne
adessiveanisherkkusienellänne
ablativeanisherkkusieneltänne
allativeanisherkkusienellenne
essiveanisherkkusienenänne
translativeanisherkkusieneksenne
abessiveanisherkkusienettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanisherkkusienenne
accusative, nominativeanisherkkusienenne
accusative, genitiveanisherkkusienenne
genitiveanisherkkusientenne, anisherkkusienienne
partitiveanisherkkusieniänne
inessiveanisherkkusienissänne
elativeanisherkkusienistänne
illativeanisherkkusieniinne
adessiveanisherkkusienillänne
ablativeanisherkkusieniltänne
allativeanisherkkusienillenne
essiveanisherkkusieninänne
translativeanisherkkusieniksenne
abessiveanisherkkusienittänne
comitativeanisherkkusieninenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanisherkkusienensä
accusative, nominativeanisherkkusienensä
accusative, genitiveanisherkkusienensä
genitiveanisherkkusienensä
partitiveanisherkkusientään, anisherkkusientänsä
inessiveanisherkkusienessään, anisherkkusienessänsä
elativeanisherkkusienestään, anisherkkusienestänsä
illativeanisherkkusieneensä
adessiveanisherkkusienellään, anisherkkusienellänsä
ablativeanisherkkusieneltään, anisherkkusieneltänsä
allativeanisherkkusienelleen, anisherkkusienellensä
essiveanisherkkusienenään, anisherkkusienenänsä
translativeanisherkkusienekseen, anisherkkusieneksensä
abessiveanisherkkusienettään, anisherkkusienettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanisherkkusienensä
accusative, nominativeanisherkkusienensä
accusative, genitiveanisherkkusienensä
genitiveanisherkkusientensä, anisherkkusieniensä
partitiveanisherkkusieniään, anisherkkusieniänsä
inessiveanisherkkusienissään, anisherkkusienissänsä
elativeanisherkkusienistään, anisherkkusienistänsä
illativeanisherkkusieniinsä
adessiveanisherkkusienillään, anisherkkusienillänsä
ablativeanisherkkusieniltään, anisherkkusieniltänsä
allativeanisherkkusienilleen, anisherkkusienillensä
essiveanisherkkusieninään, anisherkkusieninänsä
translativeanisherkkusienikseen, anisherkkusieniksensä
abessiveanisherkkusienittään, anisherkkusienittänsä
comitativeanisherkkusienineen, anisherkkusieninensä