Declension of the Finnish noun 'anisherkkusieni'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 26/pieni, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anisherkkusieni |
| accusative, nominative | anisherkkusieni |
| accusative, genitive | anisherkkusienen |
| genitive | anisherkkusienen |
| partitive | anisherkkusientä |
| inessive | anisherkkusienessä |
| elative | anisherkkusienestä |
| illative | anisherkkusieneen |
| adessive | anisherkkusienellä |
| ablative | anisherkkusieneltä |
| allative | anisherkkusienelle |
| essive | anisherkkusienenä |
| translative | anisherkkusieneksi |
| abessive | anisherkkusienettä |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anisherkkusienet |
| accusative, nominative | anisherkkusienet |
| accusative, genitive | anisherkkusienet |
| genitive | anisherkkusienten, anisherkkusienien |
| partitive | anisherkkusieniä |
| inessive | anisherkkusienissä |
| elative | anisherkkusienistä |
| illative | anisherkkusieniin |
| adessive | anisherkkusienillä |
| ablative | anisherkkusieniltä |
| allative | anisherkkusienille |
| essive | anisherkkusieninä |
| translative | anisherkkusieniksi |
| abessive | anisherkkusienittä |
| instructive | anisherkkusienin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anisherkkusieneni |
| accusative, nominative | anisherkkusieneni |
| accusative, genitive | anisherkkusieneni |
| genitive | anisherkkusieneni |
| partitive | anisherkkusientäni |
| inessive | anisherkkusienessäni |
| elative | anisherkkusienestäni |
| illative | anisherkkusieneeni |
| adessive | anisherkkusienelläni |
| ablative | anisherkkusieneltäni |
| allative | anisherkkusienelleni |
| essive | anisherkkusienenäni |
| translative | anisherkkusienekseni |
| abessive | anisherkkusienettäni |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anisherkkusieneni |
| accusative, nominative | anisherkkusieneni |
| accusative, genitive | anisherkkusieneni |
| genitive | anisherkkusienteni, anisherkkusienieni |
| partitive | anisherkkusieniäni |
| inessive | anisherkkusienissäni |
| elative | anisherkkusienistäni |
| illative | anisherkkusieniini |
| adessive | anisherkkusienilläni |
| ablative | anisherkkusieniltäni |
| allative | anisherkkusienilleni |
| essive | anisherkkusieninäni |
| translative | anisherkkusienikseni |
| abessive | anisherkkusienittäni |
| comitative | anisherkkusienineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anisherkkusienesi |
| accusative, nominative | anisherkkusienesi |
| accusative, genitive | anisherkkusienesi |
| genitive | anisherkkusienesi |
| partitive | anisherkkusientäsi |
| inessive | anisherkkusienessäsi |
| elative | anisherkkusienestäsi |
| illative | anisherkkusieneesi |
| adessive | anisherkkusienelläsi |
| ablative | anisherkkusieneltäsi |
| allative | anisherkkusienellesi |
| essive | anisherkkusienenäsi |
| translative | anisherkkusieneksesi |
| abessive | anisherkkusienettäsi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anisherkkusienesi |
| accusative, nominative | anisherkkusienesi |
| accusative, genitive | anisherkkusienesi |
| genitive | anisherkkusientesi, anisherkkusieniesi |
| partitive | anisherkkusieniäsi |
| inessive | anisherkkusienissäsi |
| elative | anisherkkusienistäsi |
| illative | anisherkkusieniisi |
| adessive | anisherkkusienilläsi |
| ablative | anisherkkusieniltäsi |
| allative | anisherkkusienillesi |
| essive | anisherkkusieninäsi |
| translative | anisherkkusieniksesi |
| abessive | anisherkkusienittäsi |
| comitative | anisherkkusieninesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anisherkkusienemme |
| accusative, nominative | anisherkkusienemme |
| accusative, genitive | anisherkkusienemme |
| genitive | anisherkkusienemme |
| partitive | anisherkkusientämme |
| inessive | anisherkkusienessämme |
| elative | anisherkkusienestämme |
| illative | anisherkkusieneemme |
| adessive | anisherkkusienellämme |
| ablative | anisherkkusieneltämme |
| allative | anisherkkusienellemme |
| essive | anisherkkusienenämme |
| translative | anisherkkusieneksemme |
| abessive | anisherkkusienettämme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anisherkkusienemme |
| accusative, nominative | anisherkkusienemme |
| accusative, genitive | anisherkkusienemme |
| genitive | anisherkkusientemme, anisherkkusieniemme |
| partitive | anisherkkusieniämme |
| inessive | anisherkkusienissämme |
| elative | anisherkkusienistämme |
| illative | anisherkkusieniimme |
| adessive | anisherkkusienillämme |
| ablative | anisherkkusieniltämme |
| allative | anisherkkusienillemme |
| essive | anisherkkusieninämme |
| translative | anisherkkusieniksemme |
| abessive | anisherkkusienittämme |
| comitative | anisherkkusieninemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anisherkkusienenne |
| accusative, nominative | anisherkkusienenne |
| accusative, genitive | anisherkkusienenne |
| genitive | anisherkkusienenne |
| partitive | anisherkkusientänne |
| inessive | anisherkkusienessänne |
| elative | anisherkkusienestänne |
| illative | anisherkkusieneenne |
| adessive | anisherkkusienellänne |
| ablative | anisherkkusieneltänne |
| allative | anisherkkusienellenne |
| essive | anisherkkusienenänne |
| translative | anisherkkusieneksenne |
| abessive | anisherkkusienettänne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anisherkkusienenne |
| accusative, nominative | anisherkkusienenne |
| accusative, genitive | anisherkkusienenne |
| genitive | anisherkkusientenne, anisherkkusienienne |
| partitive | anisherkkusieniänne |
| inessive | anisherkkusienissänne |
| elative | anisherkkusienistänne |
| illative | anisherkkusieniinne |
| adessive | anisherkkusienillänne |
| ablative | anisherkkusieniltänne |
| allative | anisherkkusienillenne |
| essive | anisherkkusieninänne |
| translative | anisherkkusieniksenne |
| abessive | anisherkkusienittänne |
| comitative | anisherkkusieninenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anisherkkusienensä |
| accusative, nominative | anisherkkusienensä |
| accusative, genitive | anisherkkusienensä |
| genitive | anisherkkusienensä |
| partitive | anisherkkusientään, anisherkkusientänsä |
| inessive | anisherkkusienessään, anisherkkusienessänsä |
| elative | anisherkkusienestään, anisherkkusienestänsä |
| illative | anisherkkusieneensä |
| adessive | anisherkkusienellään, anisherkkusienellänsä |
| ablative | anisherkkusieneltään, anisherkkusieneltänsä |
| allative | anisherkkusienelleen, anisherkkusienellensä |
| essive | anisherkkusienenään, anisherkkusienenänsä |
| translative | anisherkkusienekseen, anisherkkusieneksensä |
| abessive | anisherkkusienettään, anisherkkusienettänsä |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anisherkkusienensä |
| accusative, nominative | anisherkkusienensä |
| accusative, genitive | anisherkkusienensä |
| genitive | anisherkkusientensä, anisherkkusieniensä |
| partitive | anisherkkusieniään, anisherkkusieniänsä |
| inessive | anisherkkusienissään, anisherkkusienissänsä |
| elative | anisherkkusienistään, anisherkkusienistänsä |
| illative | anisherkkusieniinsä |
| adessive | anisherkkusienillään, anisherkkusienillänsä |
| ablative | anisherkkusieniltään, anisherkkusieniltänsä |
| allative | anisherkkusienilleen, anisherkkusienillensä |
| essive | anisherkkusieninään, anisherkkusieninänsä |
| translative | anisherkkusienikseen, anisherkkusieniksensä |
| abessive | anisherkkusienittään, anisherkkusienittänsä |
| comitative | anisherkkusienineen, anisherkkusieninensä |