Declension of the Finnish noun 'aniliiniväri'

aniliiniväri  -   aniline dye (dye based on aniline)
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeaniliiniväri
accusative, nominativeaniliiniväri
accusative, genitiveaniliinivärin
genitiveaniliinivärin
partitiveaniliiniväriä
inessiveaniliinivärissä
elativeaniliiniväristä
illativeaniliiniväriin
adessiveaniliinivärillä
ablativeaniliiniväriltä
allativeaniliinivärille
essiveaniliinivärinä
translativeaniliiniväriksi
abessiveaniliinivärittä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeaniliinivärit
accusative, nominativeaniliinivärit
accusative, genitiveaniliinivärit
genitiveaniliinivärien
partitiveaniliinivärejä
inessiveaniliiniväreissä
elativeaniliiniväreistä
illativeaniliiniväreihin
adessiveaniliiniväreillä
ablativeaniliiniväreiltä
allativeaniliiniväreille
essiveaniliiniväreinä
translativeaniliiniväreiksi
abessiveaniliiniväreittä
instructiveaniliinivärein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeaniliinivärini
accusative, nominativeaniliinivärini
accusative, genitiveaniliinivärini
genitiveaniliinivärini
partitiveaniliiniväriäni
inessiveaniliinivärissäni
elativeaniliiniväristäni
illativeaniliiniväriini
adessiveaniliinivärilläni
ablativeaniliiniväriltäni
allativeaniliinivärilleni
essiveaniliinivärinäni
translativeaniliinivärikseni
abessiveaniliinivärittäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeaniliinivärini
accusative, nominativeaniliinivärini
accusative, genitiveaniliinivärini
genitiveaniliinivärieni
partitiveaniliinivärejäni
inessiveaniliiniväreissäni
elativeaniliiniväreistäni
illativeaniliiniväreihini
adessiveaniliiniväreilläni
ablativeaniliiniväreiltäni
allativeaniliiniväreilleni
essiveaniliiniväreinäni
translativeaniliiniväreikseni
abessiveaniliiniväreittäni
comitativeaniliiniväreineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeaniliinivärisi
accusative, nominativeaniliinivärisi
accusative, genitiveaniliinivärisi
genitiveaniliinivärisi
partitiveaniliiniväriäsi
inessiveaniliinivärissäsi
elativeaniliiniväristäsi
illativeaniliiniväriisi
adessiveaniliinivärilläsi
ablativeaniliiniväriltäsi
allativeaniliinivärillesi
essiveaniliinivärinäsi
translativeaniliiniväriksesi
abessiveaniliinivärittäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeaniliinivärisi
accusative, nominativeaniliinivärisi
accusative, genitiveaniliinivärisi
genitiveaniliiniväriesi
partitiveaniliinivärejäsi
inessiveaniliiniväreissäsi
elativeaniliiniväreistäsi
illativeaniliiniväreihisi
adessiveaniliiniväreilläsi
ablativeaniliiniväreiltäsi
allativeaniliiniväreillesi
essiveaniliiniväreinäsi
translativeaniliiniväreiksesi
abessiveaniliiniväreittäsi
comitativeaniliiniväreinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeaniliinivärimme
accusative, nominativeaniliinivärimme
accusative, genitiveaniliinivärimme
genitiveaniliinivärimme
partitiveaniliiniväriämme
inessiveaniliinivärissämme
elativeaniliiniväristämme
illativeaniliiniväriimme
adessiveaniliinivärillämme
ablativeaniliiniväriltämme
allativeaniliinivärillemme
essiveaniliinivärinämme
translativeaniliiniväriksemme
abessiveaniliinivärittämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeaniliinivärimme
accusative, nominativeaniliinivärimme
accusative, genitiveaniliinivärimme
genitiveaniliiniväriemme
partitiveaniliinivärejämme
inessiveaniliiniväreissämme
elativeaniliiniväreistämme
illativeaniliiniväreihimme
adessiveaniliiniväreillämme
ablativeaniliiniväreiltämme
allativeaniliiniväreillemme
essiveaniliiniväreinämme
translativeaniliiniväreiksemme
abessiveaniliiniväreittämme
comitativeaniliiniväreinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeaniliinivärinne
accusative, nominativeaniliinivärinne
accusative, genitiveaniliinivärinne
genitiveaniliinivärinne
partitiveaniliiniväriänne
inessiveaniliinivärissänne
elativeaniliiniväristänne
illativeaniliiniväriinne
adessiveaniliinivärillänne
ablativeaniliiniväriltänne
allativeaniliinivärillenne
essiveaniliinivärinänne
translativeaniliiniväriksenne
abessiveaniliinivärittänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeaniliinivärinne
accusative, nominativeaniliinivärinne
accusative, genitiveaniliinivärinne
genitiveaniliinivärienne
partitiveaniliinivärejänne
inessiveaniliiniväreissänne
elativeaniliiniväreistänne
illativeaniliiniväreihinne
adessiveaniliiniväreillänne
ablativeaniliiniväreiltänne
allativeaniliiniväreillenne
essiveaniliiniväreinänne
translativeaniliiniväreiksenne
abessiveaniliiniväreittänne
comitativeaniliiniväreinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeaniliinivärinsä
accusative, nominativeaniliinivärinsä
accusative, genitiveaniliinivärinsä
genitiveaniliinivärinsä
partitiveaniliiniväriään, aniliiniväriänsä
inessiveaniliinivärissään, aniliinivärissänsä
elativeaniliiniväristään, aniliiniväristänsä
illativeaniliiniväriinsä
adessiveaniliinivärillään, aniliinivärillänsä
ablativeaniliiniväriltään, aniliiniväriltänsä
allativeaniliinivärilleen, aniliinivärillensä
essiveaniliinivärinään, aniliinivärinänsä
translativeaniliinivärikseen, aniliiniväriksensä
abessiveaniliinivärittään, aniliinivärittänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeaniliinivärinsä
accusative, nominativeaniliinivärinsä
accusative, genitiveaniliinivärinsä
genitiveaniliiniväriensä
partitiveaniliinivärejään, aniliinivärejänsä
inessiveaniliiniväreissään, aniliiniväreissänsä
elativeaniliiniväreistään, aniliiniväreistänsä
illativeaniliiniväreihinsä
adessiveaniliiniväreillään, aniliiniväreillänsä
ablativeaniliiniväreiltään, aniliiniväreiltänsä
allativeaniliiniväreilleen, aniliiniväreillensä
essiveaniliiniväreinään, aniliiniväreinänsä
translativeaniliiniväreikseen, aniliiniväreiksensä
abessiveaniliiniväreittään, aniliiniväreittänsä
comitativeaniliiniväreineen, aniliiniväreinensä