Declension of the Finnish noun 'aniliiniväri'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | aniliiniväri |
| accusative, nominative | aniliiniväri |
| accusative, genitive | aniliinivärin |
| genitive | aniliinivärin |
| partitive | aniliiniväriä |
| inessive | aniliinivärissä |
| elative | aniliiniväristä |
| illative | aniliiniväriin |
| adessive | aniliinivärillä |
| ablative | aniliiniväriltä |
| allative | aniliinivärille |
| essive | aniliinivärinä |
| translative | aniliiniväriksi |
| abessive | aniliinivärittä |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | aniliinivärit |
| accusative, nominative | aniliinivärit |
| accusative, genitive | aniliinivärit |
| genitive | aniliinivärien |
| partitive | aniliinivärejä |
| inessive | aniliiniväreissä |
| elative | aniliiniväreistä |
| illative | aniliiniväreihin |
| adessive | aniliiniväreillä |
| ablative | aniliiniväreiltä |
| allative | aniliiniväreille |
| essive | aniliiniväreinä |
| translative | aniliiniväreiksi |
| abessive | aniliiniväreittä |
| instructive | aniliinivärein |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | aniliinivärini |
| accusative, nominative | aniliinivärini |
| accusative, genitive | aniliinivärini |
| genitive | aniliinivärini |
| partitive | aniliiniväriäni |
| inessive | aniliinivärissäni |
| elative | aniliiniväristäni |
| illative | aniliiniväriini |
| adessive | aniliinivärilläni |
| ablative | aniliiniväriltäni |
| allative | aniliinivärilleni |
| essive | aniliinivärinäni |
| translative | aniliinivärikseni |
| abessive | aniliinivärittäni |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | aniliinivärini |
| accusative, nominative | aniliinivärini |
| accusative, genitive | aniliinivärini |
| genitive | aniliinivärieni |
| partitive | aniliinivärejäni |
| inessive | aniliiniväreissäni |
| elative | aniliiniväreistäni |
| illative | aniliiniväreihini |
| adessive | aniliiniväreilläni |
| ablative | aniliiniväreiltäni |
| allative | aniliiniväreilleni |
| essive | aniliiniväreinäni |
| translative | aniliiniväreikseni |
| abessive | aniliiniväreittäni |
| comitative | aniliiniväreineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | aniliinivärisi |
| accusative, nominative | aniliinivärisi |
| accusative, genitive | aniliinivärisi |
| genitive | aniliinivärisi |
| partitive | aniliiniväriäsi |
| inessive | aniliinivärissäsi |
| elative | aniliiniväristäsi |
| illative | aniliiniväriisi |
| adessive | aniliinivärilläsi |
| ablative | aniliiniväriltäsi |
| allative | aniliinivärillesi |
| essive | aniliinivärinäsi |
| translative | aniliiniväriksesi |
| abessive | aniliinivärittäsi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | aniliinivärisi |
| accusative, nominative | aniliinivärisi |
| accusative, genitive | aniliinivärisi |
| genitive | aniliiniväriesi |
| partitive | aniliinivärejäsi |
| inessive | aniliiniväreissäsi |
| elative | aniliiniväreistäsi |
| illative | aniliiniväreihisi |
| adessive | aniliiniväreilläsi |
| ablative | aniliiniväreiltäsi |
| allative | aniliiniväreillesi |
| essive | aniliiniväreinäsi |
| translative | aniliiniväreiksesi |
| abessive | aniliiniväreittäsi |
| comitative | aniliiniväreinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | aniliinivärimme |
| accusative, nominative | aniliinivärimme |
| accusative, genitive | aniliinivärimme |
| genitive | aniliinivärimme |
| partitive | aniliiniväriämme |
| inessive | aniliinivärissämme |
| elative | aniliiniväristämme |
| illative | aniliiniväriimme |
| adessive | aniliinivärillämme |
| ablative | aniliiniväriltämme |
| allative | aniliinivärillemme |
| essive | aniliinivärinämme |
| translative | aniliiniväriksemme |
| abessive | aniliinivärittämme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | aniliinivärimme |
| accusative, nominative | aniliinivärimme |
| accusative, genitive | aniliinivärimme |
| genitive | aniliiniväriemme |
| partitive | aniliinivärejämme |
| inessive | aniliiniväreissämme |
| elative | aniliiniväreistämme |
| illative | aniliiniväreihimme |
| adessive | aniliiniväreillämme |
| ablative | aniliiniväreiltämme |
| allative | aniliiniväreillemme |
| essive | aniliiniväreinämme |
| translative | aniliiniväreiksemme |
| abessive | aniliiniväreittämme |
| comitative | aniliiniväreinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | aniliinivärinne |
| accusative, nominative | aniliinivärinne |
| accusative, genitive | aniliinivärinne |
| genitive | aniliinivärinne |
| partitive | aniliiniväriänne |
| inessive | aniliinivärissänne |
| elative | aniliiniväristänne |
| illative | aniliiniväriinne |
| adessive | aniliinivärillänne |
| ablative | aniliiniväriltänne |
| allative | aniliinivärillenne |
| essive | aniliinivärinänne |
| translative | aniliiniväriksenne |
| abessive | aniliinivärittänne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | aniliinivärinne |
| accusative, nominative | aniliinivärinne |
| accusative, genitive | aniliinivärinne |
| genitive | aniliinivärienne |
| partitive | aniliinivärejänne |
| inessive | aniliiniväreissänne |
| elative | aniliiniväreistänne |
| illative | aniliiniväreihinne |
| adessive | aniliiniväreillänne |
| ablative | aniliiniväreiltänne |
| allative | aniliiniväreillenne |
| essive | aniliiniväreinänne |
| translative | aniliiniväreiksenne |
| abessive | aniliiniväreittänne |
| comitative | aniliiniväreinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | aniliinivärinsä |
| accusative, nominative | aniliinivärinsä |
| accusative, genitive | aniliinivärinsä |
| genitive | aniliinivärinsä |
| partitive | aniliiniväriään, aniliiniväriänsä |
| inessive | aniliinivärissään, aniliinivärissänsä |
| elative | aniliiniväristään, aniliiniväristänsä |
| illative | aniliiniväriinsä |
| adessive | aniliinivärillään, aniliinivärillänsä |
| ablative | aniliiniväriltään, aniliiniväriltänsä |
| allative | aniliinivärilleen, aniliinivärillensä |
| essive | aniliinivärinään, aniliinivärinänsä |
| translative | aniliinivärikseen, aniliiniväriksensä |
| abessive | aniliinivärittään, aniliinivärittänsä |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | aniliinivärinsä |
| accusative, nominative | aniliinivärinsä |
| accusative, genitive | aniliinivärinsä |
| genitive | aniliiniväriensä |
| partitive | aniliinivärejään, aniliinivärejänsä |
| inessive | aniliiniväreissään, aniliiniväreissänsä |
| elative | aniliiniväreistään, aniliiniväreistänsä |
| illative | aniliiniväreihinsä |
| adessive | aniliiniväreillään, aniliiniväreillänsä |
| ablative | aniliiniväreiltään, aniliiniväreiltänsä |
| allative | aniliiniväreilleen, aniliiniväreillensä |
| essive | aniliiniväreinään, aniliiniväreinänsä |
| translative | aniliiniväreikseen, aniliiniväreiksensä |
| abessive | aniliiniväreittään, aniliiniväreittänsä |
| comitative | aniliiniväreineen, aniliiniväreinensä |