Declension of the Finnish noun 'anikäki'

anikäki  -   An ani.
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    7*D/ovi, k-∅ gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanikäki
accusative, nominativeanikäki
accusative, genitiveanikäen
genitiveanikäen
partitiveanikäkeä
inessiveanikäessä
elativeanikäestä
illativeanikäkeen
adessiveanikäellä
ablativeanikäeltä
allativeanikäelle
essiveanikäkenä
translativeanikäeksi
abessiveanikäettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanikäet
accusative, nominativeanikäet
accusative, genitiveanikäet
genitiveanikäkien
partitiveanikäkiä
inessiveanikäissä
elativeanikäistä
illativeanikäkiin
adessiveanikäillä
ablativeanikäiltä
allativeanikäille
essiveanikäkinä
translativeanikäiksi
abessiveanikäittä
instructiveanikäin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanikäkeni
accusative, nominativeanikäkeni
accusative, genitiveanikäkeni
genitiveanikäkeni
partitiveanikäkeäni
inessiveanikäessäni
elativeanikäestäni
illativeanikäkeeni
adessiveanikäelläni
ablativeanikäeltäni
allativeanikäelleni
essiveanikäkenäni
translativeanikäekseni
abessiveanikäettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanikäkeni
accusative, nominativeanikäkeni
accusative, genitiveanikäkeni
genitiveanikäkieni
partitiveanikäkiäni
inessiveanikäissäni
elativeanikäistäni
illativeanikäkiini
adessiveanikäilläni
ablativeanikäiltäni
allativeanikäilleni
essiveanikäkinäni
translativeanikäikseni
abessiveanikäittäni
comitativeanikäkineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanikäkesi
accusative, nominativeanikäkesi
accusative, genitiveanikäkesi
genitiveanikäkesi
partitiveanikäkeäsi
inessiveanikäessäsi
elativeanikäestäsi
illativeanikäkeesi
adessiveanikäelläsi
ablativeanikäeltäsi
allativeanikäellesi
essiveanikäkenäsi
translativeanikäeksesi
abessiveanikäettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanikäkesi
accusative, nominativeanikäkesi
accusative, genitiveanikäkesi
genitiveanikäkiesi
partitiveanikäkiäsi
inessiveanikäissäsi
elativeanikäistäsi
illativeanikäkiisi
adessiveanikäilläsi
ablativeanikäiltäsi
allativeanikäillesi
essiveanikäkinäsi
translativeanikäiksesi
abessiveanikäittäsi
comitativeanikäkinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanikäkemme
accusative, nominativeanikäkemme
accusative, genitiveanikäkemme
genitiveanikäkemme
partitiveanikäkeämme
inessiveanikäessämme
elativeanikäestämme
illativeanikäkeemme
adessiveanikäellämme
ablativeanikäeltämme
allativeanikäellemme
essiveanikäkenämme
translativeanikäeksemme
abessiveanikäettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanikäkemme
accusative, nominativeanikäkemme
accusative, genitiveanikäkemme
genitiveanikäkiemme
partitiveanikäkiämme
inessiveanikäissämme
elativeanikäistämme
illativeanikäkiimme
adessiveanikäillämme
ablativeanikäiltämme
allativeanikäillemme
essiveanikäkinämme
translativeanikäiksemme
abessiveanikäittämme
comitativeanikäkinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanikäkenne
accusative, nominativeanikäkenne
accusative, genitiveanikäkenne
genitiveanikäkenne
partitiveanikäkeänne
inessiveanikäessänne
elativeanikäestänne
illativeanikäkeenne
adessiveanikäellänne
ablativeanikäeltänne
allativeanikäellenne
essiveanikäkenänne
translativeanikäeksenne
abessiveanikäettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanikäkenne
accusative, nominativeanikäkenne
accusative, genitiveanikäkenne
genitiveanikäkienne
partitiveanikäkiänne
inessiveanikäissänne
elativeanikäistänne
illativeanikäkiinne
adessiveanikäillänne
ablativeanikäiltänne
allativeanikäillenne
essiveanikäkinänne
translativeanikäiksenne
abessiveanikäittänne
comitativeanikäkinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanikäkensä
accusative, nominativeanikäkensä
accusative, genitiveanikäkensä
genitiveanikäkensä
partitiveanikäkeään, anikäkeänsä
inessiveanikäessään, anikäessänsä
elativeanikäestään, anikäestänsä
illativeanikäkeensä
adessiveanikäellään, anikäellänsä
ablativeanikäeltään, anikäeltänsä
allativeanikäelleen, anikäellensä
essiveanikäkenään, anikäkenänsä
translativeanikäekseen, anikäeksensä
abessiveanikäettään, anikäettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanikäkensä
accusative, nominativeanikäkensä
accusative, genitiveanikäkensä
genitiveanikäkiensä
partitiveanikäkiään, anikäkiänsä
inessiveanikäissään, anikäissänsä
elativeanikäistään, anikäistänsä
illativeanikäkiinsä
adessiveanikäillään, anikäillänsä
ablativeanikäiltään, anikäiltänsä
allativeanikäilleen, anikäillensä
essiveanikäkinään, anikäkinänsä
translativeanikäikseen, anikäiksensä
abessiveanikäittään, anikäittänsä
comitativeanikäkineen, anikäkinensä