Declension of the Finnish noun 'andienvyötiäinen'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | andienvyötiäinen |
| accusative, nominative | andienvyötiäinen |
| accusative, genitive | andienvyötiäisen |
| genitive | andienvyötiäisen |
| partitive | andienvyötiäistä |
| inessive | andienvyötiäisessä |
| elative | andienvyötiäisestä |
| illative | andienvyötiäiseen |
| adessive | andienvyötiäisellä |
| ablative | andienvyötiäiseltä |
| allative | andienvyötiäiselle |
| essive | andienvyötiäisenä |
| translative | andienvyötiäiseksi |
| abessive | andienvyötiäisettä |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | andienvyötiäiset |
| accusative, nominative | andienvyötiäiset |
| accusative, genitive | andienvyötiäiset |
| genitive | andienvyötiäisten, andienvyötiäisien |
| partitive | andienvyötiäisiä |
| inessive | andienvyötiäisissä |
| elative | andienvyötiäisistä |
| illative | andienvyötiäisiin |
| adessive | andienvyötiäisillä |
| ablative | andienvyötiäisiltä |
| allative | andienvyötiäisille |
| essive | andienvyötiäisinä |
| translative | andienvyötiäisiksi |
| abessive | andienvyötiäisittä |
| instructive | andienvyötiäisin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | andienvyötiäiseni |
| accusative, nominative | andienvyötiäiseni |
| accusative, genitive | andienvyötiäiseni |
| genitive | andienvyötiäiseni |
| partitive | andienvyötiäistäni |
| inessive | andienvyötiäisessäni |
| elative | andienvyötiäisestäni |
| illative | andienvyötiäiseeni |
| adessive | andienvyötiäiselläni |
| ablative | andienvyötiäiseltäni |
| allative | andienvyötiäiselleni |
| essive | andienvyötiäisenäni |
| translative | andienvyötiäisekseni |
| abessive | andienvyötiäisettäni |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | andienvyötiäiseni |
| accusative, nominative | andienvyötiäiseni |
| accusative, genitive | andienvyötiäiseni |
| genitive | andienvyötiäisteni, andienvyötiäisieni |
| partitive | andienvyötiäisiäni |
| inessive | andienvyötiäisissäni |
| elative | andienvyötiäisistäni |
| illative | andienvyötiäisiini |
| adessive | andienvyötiäisilläni |
| ablative | andienvyötiäisiltäni |
| allative | andienvyötiäisilleni |
| essive | andienvyötiäisinäni |
| translative | andienvyötiäisikseni |
| abessive | andienvyötiäisittäni |
| comitative | andienvyötiäisineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | andienvyötiäisesi |
| accusative, nominative | andienvyötiäisesi |
| accusative, genitive | andienvyötiäisesi |
| genitive | andienvyötiäisesi |
| partitive | andienvyötiäistäsi |
| inessive | andienvyötiäisessäsi |
| elative | andienvyötiäisestäsi |
| illative | andienvyötiäiseesi |
| adessive | andienvyötiäiselläsi |
| ablative | andienvyötiäiseltäsi |
| allative | andienvyötiäisellesi |
| essive | andienvyötiäisenäsi |
| translative | andienvyötiäiseksesi |
| abessive | andienvyötiäisettäsi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | andienvyötiäisesi |
| accusative, nominative | andienvyötiäisesi |
| accusative, genitive | andienvyötiäisesi |
| genitive | andienvyötiäistesi, andienvyötiäisiesi |
| partitive | andienvyötiäisiäsi |
| inessive | andienvyötiäisissäsi |
| elative | andienvyötiäisistäsi |
| illative | andienvyötiäisiisi |
| adessive | andienvyötiäisilläsi |
| ablative | andienvyötiäisiltäsi |
| allative | andienvyötiäisillesi |
| essive | andienvyötiäisinäsi |
| translative | andienvyötiäisiksesi |
| abessive | andienvyötiäisittäsi |
| comitative | andienvyötiäisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | andienvyötiäisemme |
| accusative, nominative | andienvyötiäisemme |
| accusative, genitive | andienvyötiäisemme |
| genitive | andienvyötiäisemme |
| partitive | andienvyötiäistämme |
| inessive | andienvyötiäisessämme |
| elative | andienvyötiäisestämme |
| illative | andienvyötiäiseemme |
| adessive | andienvyötiäisellämme |
| ablative | andienvyötiäiseltämme |
| allative | andienvyötiäisellemme |
| essive | andienvyötiäisenämme |
| translative | andienvyötiäiseksemme |
| abessive | andienvyötiäisettämme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | andienvyötiäisemme |
| accusative, nominative | andienvyötiäisemme |
| accusative, genitive | andienvyötiäisemme |
| genitive | andienvyötiäistemme, andienvyötiäisiemme |
| partitive | andienvyötiäisiämme |
| inessive | andienvyötiäisissämme |
| elative | andienvyötiäisistämme |
| illative | andienvyötiäisiimme |
| adessive | andienvyötiäisillämme |
| ablative | andienvyötiäisiltämme |
| allative | andienvyötiäisillemme |
| essive | andienvyötiäisinämme |
| translative | andienvyötiäisiksemme |
| abessive | andienvyötiäisittämme |
| comitative | andienvyötiäisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | andienvyötiäisenne |
| accusative, nominative | andienvyötiäisenne |
| accusative, genitive | andienvyötiäisenne |
| genitive | andienvyötiäisenne |
| partitive | andienvyötiäistänne |
| inessive | andienvyötiäisessänne |
| elative | andienvyötiäisestänne |
| illative | andienvyötiäiseenne |
| adessive | andienvyötiäisellänne |
| ablative | andienvyötiäiseltänne |
| allative | andienvyötiäisellenne |
| essive | andienvyötiäisenänne |
| translative | andienvyötiäiseksenne |
| abessive | andienvyötiäisettänne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | andienvyötiäisenne |
| accusative, nominative | andienvyötiäisenne |
| accusative, genitive | andienvyötiäisenne |
| genitive | andienvyötiäistenne, andienvyötiäisienne |
| partitive | andienvyötiäisiänne |
| inessive | andienvyötiäisissänne |
| elative | andienvyötiäisistänne |
| illative | andienvyötiäisiinne |
| adessive | andienvyötiäisillänne |
| ablative | andienvyötiäisiltänne |
| allative | andienvyötiäisillenne |
| essive | andienvyötiäisinänne |
| translative | andienvyötiäisiksenne |
| abessive | andienvyötiäisittänne |
| comitative | andienvyötiäisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | andienvyötiäisensä |
| accusative, nominative | andienvyötiäisensä |
| accusative, genitive | andienvyötiäisensä |
| genitive | andienvyötiäisensä |
| partitive | andienvyötiäistään, andienvyötiäistänsä |
| inessive | andienvyötiäisessään, andienvyötiäisessänsä |
| elative | andienvyötiäisestään, andienvyötiäisestänsä |
| illative | andienvyötiäiseensä |
| adessive | andienvyötiäisellään, andienvyötiäisellänsä |
| ablative | andienvyötiäiseltään, andienvyötiäiseltänsä |
| allative | andienvyötiäiselleen, andienvyötiäisellensä |
| essive | andienvyötiäisenään, andienvyötiäisenänsä |
| translative | andienvyötiäisekseen, andienvyötiäiseksensä |
| abessive | andienvyötiäisettään, andienvyötiäisettänsä |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | andienvyötiäisensä |
| accusative, nominative | andienvyötiäisensä |
| accusative, genitive | andienvyötiäisensä |
| genitive | andienvyötiäistensä, andienvyötiäisiensä |
| partitive | andienvyötiäisiään, andienvyötiäisiänsä |
| inessive | andienvyötiäisissään, andienvyötiäisissänsä |
| elative | andienvyötiäisistään, andienvyötiäisistänsä |
| illative | andienvyötiäisiinsä |
| adessive | andienvyötiäisillään, andienvyötiäisillänsä |
| ablative | andienvyötiäisiltään, andienvyötiäisiltänsä |
| allative | andienvyötiäisilleen, andienvyötiäisillensä |
| essive | andienvyötiäisinään, andienvyötiäisinänsä |
| translative | andienvyötiäisikseen, andienvyötiäisiksensä |
| abessive | andienvyötiäisittään, andienvyötiäisittänsä |
| comitative | andienvyötiäisineen, andienvyötiäisinensä |