Declension of the Finnish noun 'anarkokapitalismi'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anarkokapitalismi |
| accusative, nominative | anarkokapitalismi |
| accusative, genitive | anarkokapitalismin |
| genitive | anarkokapitalismin |
| partitive | anarkokapitalismia |
| inessive | anarkokapitalismissa |
| elative | anarkokapitalismista |
| illative | anarkokapitalismiin |
| adessive | anarkokapitalismilla |
| ablative | anarkokapitalismilta |
| allative | anarkokapitalismille |
| essive | anarkokapitalismina |
| translative | anarkokapitalismiksi |
| abessive | anarkokapitalismitta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anarkokapitalismit |
| accusative, nominative | anarkokapitalismit |
| accusative, genitive | anarkokapitalismit |
| genitive | anarkokapitalismien |
| partitive | anarkokapitalismeja |
| inessive | anarkokapitalismeissa |
| elative | anarkokapitalismeista |
| illative | anarkokapitalismeihin |
| adessive | anarkokapitalismeilla |
| ablative | anarkokapitalismeilta |
| allative | anarkokapitalismeille |
| essive | anarkokapitalismeina |
| translative | anarkokapitalismeiksi |
| abessive | anarkokapitalismeitta |
| instructive | anarkokapitalismein |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anarkokapitalismini |
| accusative, nominative | anarkokapitalismini |
| accusative, genitive | anarkokapitalismini |
| genitive | anarkokapitalismini |
| partitive | anarkokapitalismiani |
| inessive | anarkokapitalismissani |
| elative | anarkokapitalismistani |
| illative | anarkokapitalismiini |
| adessive | anarkokapitalismillani |
| ablative | anarkokapitalismiltani |
| allative | anarkokapitalismilleni |
| essive | anarkokapitalisminani |
| translative | anarkokapitalismikseni |
| abessive | anarkokapitalismittani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anarkokapitalismini |
| accusative, nominative | anarkokapitalismini |
| accusative, genitive | anarkokapitalismini |
| genitive | anarkokapitalismieni |
| partitive | anarkokapitalismejani |
| inessive | anarkokapitalismeissani |
| elative | anarkokapitalismeistani |
| illative | anarkokapitalismeihini |
| adessive | anarkokapitalismeillani |
| ablative | anarkokapitalismeiltani |
| allative | anarkokapitalismeilleni |
| essive | anarkokapitalismeinani |
| translative | anarkokapitalismeikseni |
| abessive | anarkokapitalismeittani |
| comitative | anarkokapitalismeineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anarkokapitalismisi |
| accusative, nominative | anarkokapitalismisi |
| accusative, genitive | anarkokapitalismisi |
| genitive | anarkokapitalismisi |
| partitive | anarkokapitalismiasi |
| inessive | anarkokapitalismissasi |
| elative | anarkokapitalismistasi |
| illative | anarkokapitalismiisi |
| adessive | anarkokapitalismillasi |
| ablative | anarkokapitalismiltasi |
| allative | anarkokapitalismillesi |
| essive | anarkokapitalisminasi |
| translative | anarkokapitalismiksesi |
| abessive | anarkokapitalismittasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anarkokapitalismisi |
| accusative, nominative | anarkokapitalismisi |
| accusative, genitive | anarkokapitalismisi |
| genitive | anarkokapitalismiesi |
| partitive | anarkokapitalismejasi |
| inessive | anarkokapitalismeissasi |
| elative | anarkokapitalismeistasi |
| illative | anarkokapitalismeihisi |
| adessive | anarkokapitalismeillasi |
| ablative | anarkokapitalismeiltasi |
| allative | anarkokapitalismeillesi |
| essive | anarkokapitalismeinasi |
| translative | anarkokapitalismeiksesi |
| abessive | anarkokapitalismeittasi |
| comitative | anarkokapitalismeinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anarkokapitalismimme |
| accusative, nominative | anarkokapitalismimme |
| accusative, genitive | anarkokapitalismimme |
| genitive | anarkokapitalismimme |
| partitive | anarkokapitalismiamme |
| inessive | anarkokapitalismissamme |
| elative | anarkokapitalismistamme |
| illative | anarkokapitalismiimme |
| adessive | anarkokapitalismillamme |
| ablative | anarkokapitalismiltamme |
| allative | anarkokapitalismillemme |
| essive | anarkokapitalisminamme |
| translative | anarkokapitalismiksemme |
| abessive | anarkokapitalismittamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anarkokapitalismimme |
| accusative, nominative | anarkokapitalismimme |
| accusative, genitive | anarkokapitalismimme |
| genitive | anarkokapitalismiemme |
| partitive | anarkokapitalismejamme |
| inessive | anarkokapitalismeissamme |
| elative | anarkokapitalismeistamme |
| illative | anarkokapitalismeihimme |
| adessive | anarkokapitalismeillamme |
| ablative | anarkokapitalismeiltamme |
| allative | anarkokapitalismeillemme |
| essive | anarkokapitalismeinamme |
| translative | anarkokapitalismeiksemme |
| abessive | anarkokapitalismeittamme |
| comitative | anarkokapitalismeinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anarkokapitalisminne |
| accusative, nominative | anarkokapitalisminne |
| accusative, genitive | anarkokapitalisminne |
| genitive | anarkokapitalisminne |
| partitive | anarkokapitalismianne |
| inessive | anarkokapitalismissanne |
| elative | anarkokapitalismistanne |
| illative | anarkokapitalismiinne |
| adessive | anarkokapitalismillanne |
| ablative | anarkokapitalismiltanne |
| allative | anarkokapitalismillenne |
| essive | anarkokapitalisminanne |
| translative | anarkokapitalismiksenne |
| abessive | anarkokapitalismittanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anarkokapitalisminne |
| accusative, nominative | anarkokapitalisminne |
| accusative, genitive | anarkokapitalisminne |
| genitive | anarkokapitalismienne |
| partitive | anarkokapitalismejanne |
| inessive | anarkokapitalismeissanne |
| elative | anarkokapitalismeistanne |
| illative | anarkokapitalismeihinne |
| adessive | anarkokapitalismeillanne |
| ablative | anarkokapitalismeiltanne |
| allative | anarkokapitalismeillenne |
| essive | anarkokapitalismeinanne |
| translative | anarkokapitalismeiksenne |
| abessive | anarkokapitalismeittanne |
| comitative | anarkokapitalismeinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | anarkokapitalisminsa |
| accusative, nominative | anarkokapitalisminsa |
| accusative, genitive | anarkokapitalisminsa |
| genitive | anarkokapitalisminsa |
| partitive | anarkokapitalismiaan, anarkokapitalismiansa |
| inessive | anarkokapitalismissaan, anarkokapitalismissansa |
| elative | anarkokapitalismistaan, anarkokapitalismistansa |
| illative | anarkokapitalismiinsa |
| adessive | anarkokapitalismillaan, anarkokapitalismillansa |
| ablative | anarkokapitalismiltaan, anarkokapitalismiltansa |
| allative | anarkokapitalismilleen, anarkokapitalismillensa |
| essive | anarkokapitalisminaan, anarkokapitalisminansa |
| translative | anarkokapitalismikseen, anarkokapitalismiksensa |
| abessive | anarkokapitalismittaan, anarkokapitalismittansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | anarkokapitalisminsa |
| accusative, nominative | anarkokapitalisminsa |
| accusative, genitive | anarkokapitalisminsa |
| genitive | anarkokapitalismiensa |
| partitive | anarkokapitalismejaan, anarkokapitalismejansa |
| inessive | anarkokapitalismeissaan, anarkokapitalismeissansa |
| elative | anarkokapitalismeistaan, anarkokapitalismeistansa |
| illative | anarkokapitalismeihinsa |
| adessive | anarkokapitalismeillaan, anarkokapitalismeillansa |
| ablative | anarkokapitalismeiltaan, anarkokapitalismeiltansa |
| allative | anarkokapitalismeilleen, anarkokapitalismeillensa |
| essive | anarkokapitalismeinaan, anarkokapitalismeinansa |
| translative | anarkokapitalismeikseen, anarkokapitalismeiksensa |
| abessive | anarkokapitalismeittaan, anarkokapitalismeittansa |
| comitative | anarkokapitalismeineen, anarkokapitalismeinensa |