Declension of the Finnish noun 'analyyttisuus'

analyyttisuus  -   Alternative spelling of analyyttisyys.
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanalyyttisuus
accusative, nominativeanalyyttisuus
accusative, genitiveanalyyttisuuden
genitiveanalyyttisuuden
partitiveanalyyttisuutta
inessiveanalyyttisuudessa
elativeanalyyttisuudesta
illativeanalyyttisuuteen
adessiveanalyyttisuudella
ablativeanalyyttisuudelta
allativeanalyyttisuudelle
essiveanalyyttisuutena
translativeanalyyttisuudeksi
abessiveanalyyttisuudetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanalyyttisuudet
accusative, nominativeanalyyttisuudet
accusative, genitiveanalyyttisuudet
genitiveanalyyttisuuksien
partitiveanalyyttisuuksia
inessiveanalyyttisuuksissa
elativeanalyyttisuuksista
illativeanalyyttisuuksiin
adessiveanalyyttisuuksilla
ablativeanalyyttisuuksilta
allativeanalyyttisuuksille
essiveanalyyttisuuksina
translativeanalyyttisuuksiksi
abessiveanalyyttisuuksitta
instructiveanalyyttisuuksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanalyyttisuuteni
accusative, nominativeanalyyttisuuteni
accusative, genitiveanalyyttisuuteni
genitiveanalyyttisuuteni
partitiveanalyyttisuuttani
inessiveanalyyttisuudessani
elativeanalyyttisuudestani
illativeanalyyttisuuteeni
adessiveanalyyttisuudellani
ablativeanalyyttisuudeltani
allativeanalyyttisuudelleni
essiveanalyyttisuutenani
translativeanalyyttisuudekseni
abessiveanalyyttisuudettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanalyyttisuuteni
accusative, nominativeanalyyttisuuteni
accusative, genitiveanalyyttisuuteni
genitiveanalyyttisuuksieni
partitiveanalyyttisuuksiani
inessiveanalyyttisuuksissani
elativeanalyyttisuuksistani
illativeanalyyttisuuksiini
adessiveanalyyttisuuksillani
ablativeanalyyttisuuksiltani
allativeanalyyttisuuksilleni
essiveanalyyttisuuksinani
translativeanalyyttisuuksikseni
abessiveanalyyttisuuksittani
comitativeanalyyttisuuksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanalyyttisuutesi
accusative, nominativeanalyyttisuutesi
accusative, genitiveanalyyttisuutesi
genitiveanalyyttisuutesi
partitiveanalyyttisuuttasi
inessiveanalyyttisuudessasi
elativeanalyyttisuudestasi
illativeanalyyttisuuteesi
adessiveanalyyttisuudellasi
ablativeanalyyttisuudeltasi
allativeanalyyttisuudellesi
essiveanalyyttisuutenasi
translativeanalyyttisuudeksesi
abessiveanalyyttisuudettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanalyyttisuutesi
accusative, nominativeanalyyttisuutesi
accusative, genitiveanalyyttisuutesi
genitiveanalyyttisuuksiesi
partitiveanalyyttisuuksiasi
inessiveanalyyttisuuksissasi
elativeanalyyttisuuksistasi
illativeanalyyttisuuksiisi
adessiveanalyyttisuuksillasi
ablativeanalyyttisuuksiltasi
allativeanalyyttisuuksillesi
essiveanalyyttisuuksinasi
translativeanalyyttisuuksiksesi
abessiveanalyyttisuuksittasi
comitativeanalyyttisuuksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanalyyttisuutemme
accusative, nominativeanalyyttisuutemme
accusative, genitiveanalyyttisuutemme
genitiveanalyyttisuutemme
partitiveanalyyttisuuttamme
inessiveanalyyttisuudessamme
elativeanalyyttisuudestamme
illativeanalyyttisuuteemme
adessiveanalyyttisuudellamme
ablativeanalyyttisuudeltamme
allativeanalyyttisuudellemme
essiveanalyyttisuutenamme
translativeanalyyttisuudeksemme
abessiveanalyyttisuudettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanalyyttisuutemme
accusative, nominativeanalyyttisuutemme
accusative, genitiveanalyyttisuutemme
genitiveanalyyttisuuksiemme
partitiveanalyyttisuuksiamme
inessiveanalyyttisuuksissamme
elativeanalyyttisuuksistamme
illativeanalyyttisuuksiimme
adessiveanalyyttisuuksillamme
ablativeanalyyttisuuksiltamme
allativeanalyyttisuuksillemme
essiveanalyyttisuuksinamme
translativeanalyyttisuuksiksemme
abessiveanalyyttisuuksittamme
comitativeanalyyttisuuksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanalyyttisuutenne
accusative, nominativeanalyyttisuutenne
accusative, genitiveanalyyttisuutenne
genitiveanalyyttisuutenne
partitiveanalyyttisuuttanne
inessiveanalyyttisuudessanne
elativeanalyyttisuudestanne
illativeanalyyttisuuteenne
adessiveanalyyttisuudellanne
ablativeanalyyttisuudeltanne
allativeanalyyttisuudellenne
essiveanalyyttisuutenanne
translativeanalyyttisuudeksenne
abessiveanalyyttisuudettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanalyyttisuutenne
accusative, nominativeanalyyttisuutenne
accusative, genitiveanalyyttisuutenne
genitiveanalyyttisuuksienne
partitiveanalyyttisuuksianne
inessiveanalyyttisuuksissanne
elativeanalyyttisuuksistanne
illativeanalyyttisuuksiinne
adessiveanalyyttisuuksillanne
ablativeanalyyttisuuksiltanne
allativeanalyyttisuuksillenne
essiveanalyyttisuuksinanne
translativeanalyyttisuuksiksenne
abessiveanalyyttisuuksittanne
comitativeanalyyttisuuksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeanalyyttisuutensa
accusative, nominativeanalyyttisuutensa
accusative, genitiveanalyyttisuutensa
genitiveanalyyttisuutensa
partitiveanalyyttisuuttaan, analyyttisuuttansa
inessiveanalyyttisuudessaan, analyyttisuudessansa
elativeanalyyttisuudestaan, analyyttisuudestansa
illativeanalyyttisuuteensa
adessiveanalyyttisuudellaan, analyyttisuudellansa
ablativeanalyyttisuudeltaan, analyyttisuudeltansa
allativeanalyyttisuudelleen, analyyttisuudellensa
essiveanalyyttisuutenaan, analyyttisuutenansa
translativeanalyyttisuudekseen, analyyttisuudeksensa
abessiveanalyyttisuudettaan, analyyttisuudettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeanalyyttisuutensa
accusative, nominativeanalyyttisuutensa
accusative, genitiveanalyyttisuutensa
genitiveanalyyttisuuksiensa
partitiveanalyyttisuuksiaan, analyyttisuuksiansa
inessiveanalyyttisuuksissaan, analyyttisuuksissansa
elativeanalyyttisuuksistaan, analyyttisuuksistansa
illativeanalyyttisuuksiinsa
adessiveanalyyttisuuksillaan, analyyttisuuksillansa
ablativeanalyyttisuuksiltaan, analyyttisuuksiltansa
allativeanalyyttisuuksilleen, analyyttisuuksillensa
essiveanalyyttisuuksinaan, analyyttisuuksinansa
translativeanalyyttisuuksikseen, analyyttisuuksiksensa
abessiveanalyyttisuuksittaan, analyyttisuuksittansa
comitativeanalyyttisuuksineen, analyyttisuuksinensa