Declension of the Finnish noun 'analyysitulos'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysitulos |
| accusative, nominative | analyysitulos |
| accusative, genitive | analyysituloksen |
| genitive | analyysituloksen |
| partitive | analyysitulosta |
| inessive | analyysituloksessa |
| elative | analyysituloksesta |
| illative | analyysitulokseen |
| adessive | analyysituloksella |
| ablative | analyysitulokselta |
| allative | analyysitulokselle |
| essive | analyysituloksena |
| translative | analyysitulokseksi |
| abessive | analyysituloksetta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysitulokset |
| accusative, nominative | analyysitulokset |
| accusative, genitive | analyysitulokset |
| genitive | analyysitulosten, analyysituloksien |
| partitive | analyysituloksia |
| inessive | analyysituloksissa |
| elative | analyysituloksista |
| illative | analyysituloksiin |
| adessive | analyysituloksilla |
| ablative | analyysituloksilta |
| allative | analyysituloksille |
| essive | analyysituloksina |
| translative | analyysituloksiksi |
| abessive | analyysituloksitta |
| instructive | analyysituloksin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysitulokseni |
| accusative, nominative | analyysitulokseni |
| accusative, genitive | analyysitulokseni |
| genitive | analyysitulokseni |
| partitive | analyysitulostani |
| inessive | analyysituloksessani |
| elative | analyysituloksestani |
| illative | analyysitulokseeni |
| adessive | analyysituloksellani |
| ablative | analyysitulokseltani |
| allative | analyysitulokselleni |
| essive | analyysituloksenani |
| translative | analyysituloksekseni |
| abessive | analyysituloksettani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysitulokseni |
| accusative, nominative | analyysitulokseni |
| accusative, genitive | analyysitulokseni |
| genitive | analyysitulosteni, analyysituloksieni |
| partitive | analyysituloksiani |
| inessive | analyysituloksissani |
| elative | analyysituloksistani |
| illative | analyysituloksiini |
| adessive | analyysituloksillani |
| ablative | analyysituloksiltani |
| allative | analyysituloksilleni |
| essive | analyysituloksinani |
| translative | analyysituloksikseni |
| abessive | analyysituloksittani |
| comitative | analyysituloksineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysituloksesi |
| accusative, nominative | analyysituloksesi |
| accusative, genitive | analyysituloksesi |
| genitive | analyysituloksesi |
| partitive | analyysitulostasi |
| inessive | analyysituloksessasi |
| elative | analyysituloksestasi |
| illative | analyysitulokseesi |
| adessive | analyysituloksellasi |
| ablative | analyysitulokseltasi |
| allative | analyysituloksellesi |
| essive | analyysituloksenasi |
| translative | analyysitulokseksesi |
| abessive | analyysituloksettasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysituloksesi |
| accusative, nominative | analyysituloksesi |
| accusative, genitive | analyysituloksesi |
| genitive | analyysitulostesi, analyysituloksiesi |
| partitive | analyysituloksiasi |
| inessive | analyysituloksissasi |
| elative | analyysituloksistasi |
| illative | analyysituloksiisi |
| adessive | analyysituloksillasi |
| ablative | analyysituloksiltasi |
| allative | analyysituloksillesi |
| essive | analyysituloksinasi |
| translative | analyysituloksiksesi |
| abessive | analyysituloksittasi |
| comitative | analyysituloksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysituloksemme |
| accusative, nominative | analyysituloksemme |
| accusative, genitive | analyysituloksemme |
| genitive | analyysituloksemme |
| partitive | analyysitulostamme |
| inessive | analyysituloksessamme |
| elative | analyysituloksestamme |
| illative | analyysitulokseemme |
| adessive | analyysituloksellamme |
| ablative | analyysitulokseltamme |
| allative | analyysituloksellemme |
| essive | analyysituloksenamme |
| translative | analyysitulokseksemme |
| abessive | analyysituloksettamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysituloksemme |
| accusative, nominative | analyysituloksemme |
| accusative, genitive | analyysituloksemme |
| genitive | analyysitulostemme, analyysituloksiemme |
| partitive | analyysituloksiamme |
| inessive | analyysituloksissamme |
| elative | analyysituloksistamme |
| illative | analyysituloksiimme |
| adessive | analyysituloksillamme |
| ablative | analyysituloksiltamme |
| allative | analyysituloksillemme |
| essive | analyysituloksinamme |
| translative | analyysituloksiksemme |
| abessive | analyysituloksittamme |
| comitative | analyysituloksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysituloksenne |
| accusative, nominative | analyysituloksenne |
| accusative, genitive | analyysituloksenne |
| genitive | analyysituloksenne |
| partitive | analyysitulostanne |
| inessive | analyysituloksessanne |
| elative | analyysituloksestanne |
| illative | analyysitulokseenne |
| adessive | analyysituloksellanne |
| ablative | analyysitulokseltanne |
| allative | analyysituloksellenne |
| essive | analyysituloksenanne |
| translative | analyysitulokseksenne |
| abessive | analyysituloksettanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysituloksenne |
| accusative, nominative | analyysituloksenne |
| accusative, genitive | analyysituloksenne |
| genitive | analyysitulostenne, analyysituloksienne |
| partitive | analyysituloksianne |
| inessive | analyysituloksissanne |
| elative | analyysituloksistanne |
| illative | analyysituloksiinne |
| adessive | analyysituloksillanne |
| ablative | analyysituloksiltanne |
| allative | analyysituloksillenne |
| essive | analyysituloksinanne |
| translative | analyysituloksiksenne |
| abessive | analyysituloksittanne |
| comitative | analyysituloksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysituloksensa |
| accusative, nominative | analyysituloksensa |
| accusative, genitive | analyysituloksensa |
| genitive | analyysituloksensa |
| partitive | analyysitulostaan, analyysitulostansa |
| inessive | analyysituloksessaan, analyysituloksessansa |
| elative | analyysituloksestaan, analyysituloksestansa |
| illative | analyysitulokseensa |
| adessive | analyysituloksellaan, analyysituloksellansa |
| ablative | analyysitulokseltaan, analyysitulokseltansa |
| allative | analyysitulokselleen, analyysituloksellensa |
| essive | analyysituloksenaan, analyysituloksenansa |
| translative | analyysituloksekseen, analyysitulokseksensa |
| abessive | analyysituloksettaan, analyysituloksettansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysituloksensa |
| accusative, nominative | analyysituloksensa |
| accusative, genitive | analyysituloksensa |
| genitive | analyysitulostensa, analyysituloksiensa |
| partitive | analyysituloksiaan, analyysituloksiansa |
| inessive | analyysituloksissaan, analyysituloksissansa |
| elative | analyysituloksistaan, analyysituloksistansa |
| illative | analyysituloksiinsa |
| adessive | analyysituloksillaan, analyysituloksillansa |
| ablative | analyysituloksiltaan, analyysituloksiltansa |
| allative | analyysituloksilleen, analyysituloksillensa |
| essive | analyysituloksinaan, analyysituloksinansa |
| translative | analyysituloksikseen, analyysituloksiksensa |
| abessive | analyysituloksittaan, analyysituloksittansa |
| comitative | analyysituloksineen, analyysituloksinensa |