Declension of the Finnish noun 'analyysiohjelma'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysiohjelma |
| accusative, nominative | analyysiohjelma |
| accusative, genitive | analyysiohjelman |
| genitive | analyysiohjelman |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | analyysiohjelmaa |
| inessive | analyysiohjelmassa |
| elative | analyysiohjelmasta |
| illative | analyysiohjelmaan |
| adessive | analyysiohjelmalla |
| ablative | analyysiohjelmalta |
| allative | analyysiohjelmalle |
| essive | analyysiohjelmana |
| translative | analyysiohjelmaksi |
| abessive | analyysiohjelmatta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysiohjelmat |
| accusative, nominative | analyysiohjelmat |
| accusative, genitive | analyysiohjelmat |
| genitive | analyysiohjelmien |
| genitive, rare | analyysiohjelmain |
| partitive | analyysiohjelmia |
| inessive | analyysiohjelmissa |
| elative | analyysiohjelmista |
| illative | analyysiohjelmiin |
| adessive | analyysiohjelmilla |
| ablative | analyysiohjelmilta |
| allative | analyysiohjelmille |
| essive | analyysiohjelmina |
| translative | analyysiohjelmiksi |
| abessive | analyysiohjelmitta |
| instructive | analyysiohjelmin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysiohjelmani |
| accusative, nominative | analyysiohjelmani |
| accusative, genitive | analyysiohjelmani |
| genitive | analyysiohjelmani |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | analyysiohjelmaani |
| inessive | analyysiohjelmassani |
| elative | analyysiohjelmastani |
| illative | analyysiohjelmaani |
| adessive | analyysiohjelmallani |
| ablative | analyysiohjelmaltani |
| allative | analyysiohjelmalleni |
| essive | analyysiohjelmanani |
| translative | analyysiohjelmakseni |
| abessive | analyysiohjelmattani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysiohjelmani |
| accusative, nominative | analyysiohjelmani |
| accusative, genitive | analyysiohjelmani |
| genitive | analyysiohjelmieni |
| genitive, rare | analyysiohjelmaini |
| partitive | analyysiohjelmiani |
| inessive | analyysiohjelmissani |
| elative | analyysiohjelmistani |
| illative | analyysiohjelmiini |
| adessive | analyysiohjelmillani |
| ablative | analyysiohjelmiltani |
| allative | analyysiohjelmilleni |
| essive | analyysiohjelminani |
| translative | analyysiohjelmikseni |
| abessive | analyysiohjelmittani |
| comitative | analyysiohjelmineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysiohjelmasi |
| accusative, nominative | analyysiohjelmasi |
| accusative, genitive | analyysiohjelmasi |
| genitive | analyysiohjelmasi |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | analyysiohjelmaasi |
| inessive | analyysiohjelmassasi |
| elative | analyysiohjelmastasi |
| illative | analyysiohjelmaasi |
| adessive | analyysiohjelmallasi |
| ablative | analyysiohjelmaltasi |
| allative | analyysiohjelmallesi |
| essive | analyysiohjelmanasi |
| translative | analyysiohjelmaksesi |
| abessive | analyysiohjelmattasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysiohjelmasi |
| accusative, nominative | analyysiohjelmasi |
| accusative, genitive | analyysiohjelmasi |
| genitive | analyysiohjelmiesi |
| genitive, rare | analyysiohjelmaisi |
| partitive | analyysiohjelmiasi |
| inessive | analyysiohjelmissasi |
| elative | analyysiohjelmistasi |
| illative | analyysiohjelmiisi |
| adessive | analyysiohjelmillasi |
| ablative | analyysiohjelmiltasi |
| allative | analyysiohjelmillesi |
| essive | analyysiohjelminasi |
| translative | analyysiohjelmiksesi |
| abessive | analyysiohjelmittasi |
| comitative | analyysiohjelminesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysiohjelmamme |
| accusative, nominative | analyysiohjelmamme |
| accusative, genitive | analyysiohjelmamme |
| genitive | analyysiohjelmamme |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | analyysiohjelmaamme |
| inessive | analyysiohjelmassamme |
| elative | analyysiohjelmastamme |
| illative | analyysiohjelmaamme |
| adessive | analyysiohjelmallamme |
| ablative | analyysiohjelmaltamme |
| allative | analyysiohjelmallemme |
| essive | analyysiohjelmanamme |
| translative | analyysiohjelmaksemme |
| abessive | analyysiohjelmattamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysiohjelmamme |
| accusative, nominative | analyysiohjelmamme |
| accusative, genitive | analyysiohjelmamme |
| genitive | analyysiohjelmiemme |
| genitive, rare | analyysiohjelmaimme |
| partitive | analyysiohjelmiamme |
| inessive | analyysiohjelmissamme |
| elative | analyysiohjelmistamme |
| illative | analyysiohjelmiimme |
| adessive | analyysiohjelmillamme |
| ablative | analyysiohjelmiltamme |
| allative | analyysiohjelmillemme |
| essive | analyysiohjelminamme |
| translative | analyysiohjelmiksemme |
| abessive | analyysiohjelmittamme |
| comitative | analyysiohjelminemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysiohjelmanne |
| accusative, nominative | analyysiohjelmanne |
| accusative, genitive | analyysiohjelmanne |
| genitive | analyysiohjelmanne |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | analyysiohjelmaanne |
| inessive | analyysiohjelmassanne |
| elative | analyysiohjelmastanne |
| illative | analyysiohjelmaanne |
| adessive | analyysiohjelmallanne |
| ablative | analyysiohjelmaltanne |
| allative | analyysiohjelmallenne |
| essive | analyysiohjelmananne |
| translative | analyysiohjelmaksenne |
| abessive | analyysiohjelmattanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysiohjelmanne |
| accusative, nominative | analyysiohjelmanne |
| accusative, genitive | analyysiohjelmanne |
| genitive | analyysiohjelmienne |
| genitive, rare | analyysiohjelmainne |
| partitive | analyysiohjelmianne |
| inessive | analyysiohjelmissanne |
| elative | analyysiohjelmistanne |
| illative | analyysiohjelmiinne |
| adessive | analyysiohjelmillanne |
| ablative | analyysiohjelmiltanne |
| allative | analyysiohjelmillenne |
| essive | analyysiohjelminanne |
| translative | analyysiohjelmiksenne |
| abessive | analyysiohjelmittanne |
| comitative | analyysiohjelminenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysiohjelmansa |
| accusative, nominative | analyysiohjelmansa |
| accusative, genitive | analyysiohjelmansa |
| genitive | analyysiohjelmansa |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | analyysiohjelmaansa |
| inessive | analyysiohjelmassaan, analyysiohjelmassansa |
| elative | analyysiohjelmastaan, analyysiohjelmastansa |
| illative | analyysiohjelmaansa |
| adessive | analyysiohjelmallaan, analyysiohjelmallansa |
| ablative | analyysiohjelmaltaan, analyysiohjelmaltansa |
| allative | analyysiohjelmalleen, analyysiohjelmallensa |
| essive | analyysiohjelmanaan, analyysiohjelmanansa |
| translative | analyysiohjelmakseen, analyysiohjelmaksensa |
| abessive | analyysiohjelmattaan, analyysiohjelmattansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analyysiohjelmansa |
| accusative, nominative | analyysiohjelmansa |
| accusative, genitive | analyysiohjelmansa |
| genitive | analyysiohjelmiensa |
| genitive, rare | analyysiohjelmainsa |
| partitive | analyysiohjelmiaan, analyysiohjelmiansa |
| inessive | analyysiohjelmissaan, analyysiohjelmissansa |
| elative | analyysiohjelmistaan, analyysiohjelmistansa |
| illative | analyysiohjelmiinsa |
| adessive | analyysiohjelmillaan, analyysiohjelmillansa |
| ablative | analyysiohjelmiltaan, analyysiohjelmiltansa |
| allative | analyysiohjelmilleen, analyysiohjelmillensa |
| essive | analyysiohjelminaan, analyysiohjelminansa |
| translative | analyysiohjelmikseen, analyysiohjelmiksensa |
| abessive | analyysiohjelmittaan, analyysiohjelmittansa |
| comitative | analyysiohjelmineen, analyysiohjelminensa |