Declension of the Finnish noun 'analogiatekniikka'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 14*A/solakka, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analogiatekniikka |
| accusative, nominative | analogiatekniikka |
| accusative, genitive | analogiatekniikan |
| genitive | analogiatekniikan |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | analogiatekniikkaa |
| inessive | analogiatekniikassa |
| elative | analogiatekniikasta |
| illative | analogiatekniikkaan |
| adessive | analogiatekniikalla |
| ablative | analogiatekniikalta |
| allative | analogiatekniikalle |
| essive | analogiatekniikkana |
| translative | analogiatekniikaksi |
| abessive | analogiatekniikatta |
| instructive | - |
| comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analogiatekniikat |
| accusative, nominative | analogiatekniikat |
| accusative, genitive | analogiatekniikat |
| genitive | analogiatekniikoiden, analogiatekniikoitten, analogiatekniikkojen |
| genitive, rare | analogiatekniikkain |
| partitive | analogiatekniikoita, analogiatekniikkoja |
| inessive | analogiatekniikoissa |
| elative | analogiatekniikoista |
| illative | analogiatekniikoihin, analogiatekniikkoihin |
| adessive | analogiatekniikoilla |
| ablative | analogiatekniikoilta |
| allative | analogiatekniikoille |
| essive | analogiatekniikkoina |
| translative | analogiatekniikoiksi |
| abessive | analogiatekniikoitta |
| instructive | analogiatekniikoin |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analogiatekniikkani |
| accusative, nominative | analogiatekniikkani |
| accusative, genitive | analogiatekniikkani |
| genitive | analogiatekniikkani |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | analogiatekniikkaani |
| inessive | analogiatekniikassani |
| elative | analogiatekniikastani |
| illative | analogiatekniikkaani |
| adessive | analogiatekniikallani |
| ablative | analogiatekniikaltani |
| allative | analogiatekniikalleni |
| essive | analogiatekniikkanani |
| translative | analogiatekniikakseni |
| abessive | analogiatekniikattani |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analogiatekniikkani |
| accusative, nominative | analogiatekniikkani |
| accusative, genitive | analogiatekniikkani |
| genitive | analogiatekniikoideni, analogiatekniikoitteni, analogiatekniikkojeni |
| genitive, rare | analogiatekniikkaini |
| partitive | analogiatekniikoitani, analogiatekniikkojani |
| inessive | analogiatekniikoissani |
| elative | analogiatekniikoistani |
| illative | analogiatekniikoihini, analogiatekniikkoihini |
| adessive | analogiatekniikoillani |
| ablative | analogiatekniikoiltani |
| allative | analogiatekniikoilleni |
| essive | analogiatekniikkoinani |
| translative | analogiatekniikoikseni |
| abessive | analogiatekniikoittani |
| comitative | analogiatekniikkoineni |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analogiatekniikkasi |
| accusative, nominative | analogiatekniikkasi |
| accusative, genitive | analogiatekniikkasi |
| genitive | analogiatekniikkasi |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | analogiatekniikkaasi |
| inessive | analogiatekniikassasi |
| elative | analogiatekniikastasi |
| illative | analogiatekniikkaasi |
| adessive | analogiatekniikallasi |
| ablative | analogiatekniikaltasi |
| allative | analogiatekniikallesi |
| essive | analogiatekniikkanasi |
| translative | analogiatekniikaksesi |
| abessive | analogiatekniikattasi |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analogiatekniikkasi |
| accusative, nominative | analogiatekniikkasi |
| accusative, genitive | analogiatekniikkasi |
| genitive | analogiatekniikoidesi, analogiatekniikoittesi, analogiatekniikkojesi |
| genitive, rare | analogiatekniikkaisi |
| partitive | analogiatekniikoitasi, analogiatekniikkojasi |
| inessive | analogiatekniikoissasi |
| elative | analogiatekniikoistasi |
| illative | analogiatekniikoihisi, analogiatekniikkoihisi |
| adessive | analogiatekniikoillasi |
| ablative | analogiatekniikoiltasi |
| allative | analogiatekniikoillesi |
| essive | analogiatekniikkoinasi |
| translative | analogiatekniikoiksesi |
| abessive | analogiatekniikoittasi |
| comitative | analogiatekniikkoinesi |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analogiatekniikkamme |
| accusative, nominative | analogiatekniikkamme |
| accusative, genitive | analogiatekniikkamme |
| genitive | analogiatekniikkamme |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | analogiatekniikkaamme |
| inessive | analogiatekniikassamme |
| elative | analogiatekniikastamme |
| illative | analogiatekniikkaamme |
| adessive | analogiatekniikallamme |
| ablative | analogiatekniikaltamme |
| allative | analogiatekniikallemme |
| essive | analogiatekniikkanamme |
| translative | analogiatekniikaksemme |
| abessive | analogiatekniikattamme |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analogiatekniikkamme |
| accusative, nominative | analogiatekniikkamme |
| accusative, genitive | analogiatekniikkamme |
| genitive | analogiatekniikoidemme, analogiatekniikoittemme, analogiatekniikkojemme |
| genitive, rare | analogiatekniikkaimme |
| partitive | analogiatekniikoitamme, analogiatekniikkojamme |
| inessive | analogiatekniikoissamme |
| elative | analogiatekniikoistamme |
| illative | analogiatekniikoihimme, analogiatekniikkoihimme |
| adessive | analogiatekniikoillamme |
| ablative | analogiatekniikoiltamme |
| allative | analogiatekniikoillemme |
| essive | analogiatekniikkoinamme |
| translative | analogiatekniikoiksemme |
| abessive | analogiatekniikoittamme |
| comitative | analogiatekniikkoinemme |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analogiatekniikkanne |
| accusative, nominative | analogiatekniikkanne |
| accusative, genitive | analogiatekniikkanne |
| genitive | analogiatekniikkanne |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | analogiatekniikkaanne |
| inessive | analogiatekniikassanne |
| elative | analogiatekniikastanne |
| illative | analogiatekniikkaanne |
| adessive | analogiatekniikallanne |
| ablative | analogiatekniikaltanne |
| allative | analogiatekniikallenne |
| essive | analogiatekniikkananne |
| translative | analogiatekniikaksenne |
| abessive | analogiatekniikattanne |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analogiatekniikkanne |
| accusative, nominative | analogiatekniikkanne |
| accusative, genitive | analogiatekniikkanne |
| genitive | analogiatekniikoidenne, analogiatekniikoittenne, analogiatekniikkojenne |
| genitive, rare | analogiatekniikkainne |
| partitive | analogiatekniikoitanne, analogiatekniikkojanne |
| inessive | analogiatekniikoissanne |
| elative | analogiatekniikoistanne |
| illative | analogiatekniikoihinne, analogiatekniikkoihinne |
| adessive | analogiatekniikoillanne |
| ablative | analogiatekniikoiltanne |
| allative | analogiatekniikoillenne |
| essive | analogiatekniikkoinanne |
| translative | analogiatekniikoiksenne |
| abessive | analogiatekniikoittanne |
| comitative | analogiatekniikkoinenne |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | singular |
|---|---|
| nominative | analogiatekniikkansa |
| accusative, nominative | analogiatekniikkansa |
| accusative, genitive | analogiatekniikkansa |
| genitive | analogiatekniikkansa |
| genitive, rare | - |
| partitive | analogiatekniikkaansa |
| inessive | analogiatekniikassaan, analogiatekniikassansa |
| elative | analogiatekniikastaan, analogiatekniikastansa |
| illative | analogiatekniikkaansa |
| adessive | analogiatekniikallaan, analogiatekniikallansa |
| ablative | analogiatekniikaltaan, analogiatekniikaltansa |
| allative | analogiatekniikalleen, analogiatekniikallensa |
| essive | analogiatekniikkanaan, analogiatekniikkanansa |
| translative | analogiatekniikakseen, analogiatekniikaksensa |
| abessive | analogiatekniikattaan, analogiatekniikattansa |
| comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
| cases | plural |
|---|---|
| nominative | analogiatekniikkansa |
| accusative, nominative | analogiatekniikkansa |
| accusative, genitive | analogiatekniikkansa |
| genitive | analogiatekniikoidensa, analogiatekniikoittensa, analogiatekniikkojensa |
| genitive, rare | analogiatekniikkainsa |
| partitive | analogiatekniikoitaan, analogiatekniikkojaan, analogiatekniikoitansa, analogiatekniikkojansa |
| inessive | analogiatekniikoissaan, analogiatekniikoissansa |
| elative | analogiatekniikoistaan, analogiatekniikoistansa |
| illative | analogiatekniikoihinsa, analogiatekniikkoihinsa |
| adessive | analogiatekniikoillaan, analogiatekniikoillansa |
| ablative | analogiatekniikoiltaan, analogiatekniikoiltansa |
| allative | analogiatekniikoilleen, analogiatekniikoillensa |
| essive | analogiatekniikkoinaan, analogiatekniikkoinansa |
| translative | analogiatekniikoikseen, analogiatekniikoiksensa |
| abessive | analogiatekniikoittaan, analogiatekniikoittansa |
| comitative | analogiatekniikkoineen, analogiatekniikkoinensa |