Declension of the Finnish noun 'amyloidirappeuma'

amyloidirappeuma  -   Synonym of amyloidoosi.
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeamyloidirappeuma
accusative, nominativeamyloidirappeuma
accusative, genitiveamyloidirappeuman
genitiveamyloidirappeuman
genitive, rare-
partitiveamyloidirappeumaa
inessiveamyloidirappeumassa
elativeamyloidirappeumasta
illativeamyloidirappeumaan
adessiveamyloidirappeumalla
ablativeamyloidirappeumalta
allativeamyloidirappeumalle
essiveamyloidirappeumana
translativeamyloidirappeumaksi
abessiveamyloidirappeumatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeamyloidirappeumat
accusative, nominativeamyloidirappeumat
accusative, genitiveamyloidirappeumat
genitiveamyloidirappeumien
genitive, rareamyloidirappeumain
partitiveamyloidirappeumia
inessiveamyloidirappeumissa
elativeamyloidirappeumista
illativeamyloidirappeumiin
adessiveamyloidirappeumilla
ablativeamyloidirappeumilta
allativeamyloidirappeumille
essiveamyloidirappeumina
translativeamyloidirappeumiksi
abessiveamyloidirappeumitta
instructiveamyloidirappeumin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeamyloidirappeumani
accusative, nominativeamyloidirappeumani
accusative, genitiveamyloidirappeumani
genitiveamyloidirappeumani
genitive, rare-
partitiveamyloidirappeumaani
inessiveamyloidirappeumassani
elativeamyloidirappeumastani
illativeamyloidirappeumaani
adessiveamyloidirappeumallani
ablativeamyloidirappeumaltani
allativeamyloidirappeumalleni
essiveamyloidirappeumanani
translativeamyloidirappeumakseni
abessiveamyloidirappeumattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeamyloidirappeumani
accusative, nominativeamyloidirappeumani
accusative, genitiveamyloidirappeumani
genitiveamyloidirappeumieni
genitive, rareamyloidirappeumaini
partitiveamyloidirappeumiani
inessiveamyloidirappeumissani
elativeamyloidirappeumistani
illativeamyloidirappeumiini
adessiveamyloidirappeumillani
ablativeamyloidirappeumiltani
allativeamyloidirappeumilleni
essiveamyloidirappeuminani
translativeamyloidirappeumikseni
abessiveamyloidirappeumittani
comitativeamyloidirappeumineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeamyloidirappeumasi
accusative, nominativeamyloidirappeumasi
accusative, genitiveamyloidirappeumasi
genitiveamyloidirappeumasi
genitive, rare-
partitiveamyloidirappeumaasi
inessiveamyloidirappeumassasi
elativeamyloidirappeumastasi
illativeamyloidirappeumaasi
adessiveamyloidirappeumallasi
ablativeamyloidirappeumaltasi
allativeamyloidirappeumallesi
essiveamyloidirappeumanasi
translativeamyloidirappeumaksesi
abessiveamyloidirappeumattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeamyloidirappeumasi
accusative, nominativeamyloidirappeumasi
accusative, genitiveamyloidirappeumasi
genitiveamyloidirappeumiesi
genitive, rareamyloidirappeumaisi
partitiveamyloidirappeumiasi
inessiveamyloidirappeumissasi
elativeamyloidirappeumistasi
illativeamyloidirappeumiisi
adessiveamyloidirappeumillasi
ablativeamyloidirappeumiltasi
allativeamyloidirappeumillesi
essiveamyloidirappeuminasi
translativeamyloidirappeumiksesi
abessiveamyloidirappeumittasi
comitativeamyloidirappeuminesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeamyloidirappeumamme
accusative, nominativeamyloidirappeumamme
accusative, genitiveamyloidirappeumamme
genitiveamyloidirappeumamme
genitive, rare-
partitiveamyloidirappeumaamme
inessiveamyloidirappeumassamme
elativeamyloidirappeumastamme
illativeamyloidirappeumaamme
adessiveamyloidirappeumallamme
ablativeamyloidirappeumaltamme
allativeamyloidirappeumallemme
essiveamyloidirappeumanamme
translativeamyloidirappeumaksemme
abessiveamyloidirappeumattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeamyloidirappeumamme
accusative, nominativeamyloidirappeumamme
accusative, genitiveamyloidirappeumamme
genitiveamyloidirappeumiemme
genitive, rareamyloidirappeumaimme
partitiveamyloidirappeumiamme
inessiveamyloidirappeumissamme
elativeamyloidirappeumistamme
illativeamyloidirappeumiimme
adessiveamyloidirappeumillamme
ablativeamyloidirappeumiltamme
allativeamyloidirappeumillemme
essiveamyloidirappeuminamme
translativeamyloidirappeumiksemme
abessiveamyloidirappeumittamme
comitativeamyloidirappeuminemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeamyloidirappeumanne
accusative, nominativeamyloidirappeumanne
accusative, genitiveamyloidirappeumanne
genitiveamyloidirappeumanne
genitive, rare-
partitiveamyloidirappeumaanne
inessiveamyloidirappeumassanne
elativeamyloidirappeumastanne
illativeamyloidirappeumaanne
adessiveamyloidirappeumallanne
ablativeamyloidirappeumaltanne
allativeamyloidirappeumallenne
essiveamyloidirappeumananne
translativeamyloidirappeumaksenne
abessiveamyloidirappeumattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeamyloidirappeumanne
accusative, nominativeamyloidirappeumanne
accusative, genitiveamyloidirappeumanne
genitiveamyloidirappeumienne
genitive, rareamyloidirappeumainne
partitiveamyloidirappeumianne
inessiveamyloidirappeumissanne
elativeamyloidirappeumistanne
illativeamyloidirappeumiinne
adessiveamyloidirappeumillanne
ablativeamyloidirappeumiltanne
allativeamyloidirappeumillenne
essiveamyloidirappeuminanne
translativeamyloidirappeumiksenne
abessiveamyloidirappeumittanne
comitativeamyloidirappeuminenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeamyloidirappeumansa
accusative, nominativeamyloidirappeumansa
accusative, genitiveamyloidirappeumansa
genitiveamyloidirappeumansa
genitive, rare-
partitiveamyloidirappeumaansa
inessiveamyloidirappeumassaan, amyloidirappeumassansa
elativeamyloidirappeumastaan, amyloidirappeumastansa
illativeamyloidirappeumaansa
adessiveamyloidirappeumallaan, amyloidirappeumallansa
ablativeamyloidirappeumaltaan, amyloidirappeumaltansa
allativeamyloidirappeumalleen, amyloidirappeumallensa
essiveamyloidirappeumanaan, amyloidirappeumanansa
translativeamyloidirappeumakseen, amyloidirappeumaksensa
abessiveamyloidirappeumattaan, amyloidirappeumattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeamyloidirappeumansa
accusative, nominativeamyloidirappeumansa
accusative, genitiveamyloidirappeumansa
genitiveamyloidirappeumiensa
genitive, rareamyloidirappeumainsa
partitiveamyloidirappeumiaan, amyloidirappeumiansa
inessiveamyloidirappeumissaan, amyloidirappeumissansa
elativeamyloidirappeumistaan, amyloidirappeumistansa
illativeamyloidirappeumiinsa
adessiveamyloidirappeumillaan, amyloidirappeumillansa
ablativeamyloidirappeumiltaan, amyloidirappeumiltansa
allativeamyloidirappeumilleen, amyloidirappeumillensa
essiveamyloidirappeuminaan, amyloidirappeuminansa
translativeamyloidirappeumikseen, amyloidirappeumiksensa
abessiveamyloidirappeumittaan, amyloidirappeumittansa
comitativeamyloidirappeumineen, amyloidirappeuminensa