Declension of the Finnish adjective 'intrakraniaalinen'
- part of speech: adjective
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | intrakraniaalinen |
accusative, nominative | intrakraniaalinen |
accusative, genitive | intrakraniaalisen |
genitive | intrakraniaalisen |
partitive | intrakraniaalista |
inessive | intrakraniaalisessa |
elative | intrakraniaalisesta |
illative | intrakraniaaliseen |
adessive | intrakraniaalisella |
ablative | intrakraniaaliselta |
allative | intrakraniaaliselle |
essive | intrakraniaalisena |
translative | intrakraniaaliseksi |
abessive | intrakraniaalisetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | intrakraniaaliset |
accusative, nominative | intrakraniaaliset |
accusative, genitive | intrakraniaaliset |
genitive | intrakraniaalisten, intrakraniaalisien |
partitive | intrakraniaalisia |
inessive | intrakraniaalisissa |
elative | intrakraniaalisista |
illative | intrakraniaalisiin |
adessive | intrakraniaalisilla |
ablative | intrakraniaalisilta |
allative | intrakraniaalisille |
essive | intrakraniaalisina |
translative | intrakraniaalisiksi |
abessive | intrakraniaalisitta |
instructive | intrakraniaalisin |
comitative | intrakraniaalisine |
Possessive forms
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | intrakraniaaliseni |
accusative, nominative | intrakraniaaliseni |
accusative, genitive | intrakraniaaliseni |
genitive | intrakraniaaliseni |
partitive | intrakraniaalistani |
inessive | intrakraniaalisessani |
elative | intrakraniaalisestani |
illative | intrakraniaaliseeni |
adessive | intrakraniaalisellani |
ablative | intrakraniaaliseltani |
allative | intrakraniaaliselleni |
essive | intrakraniaalisenani |
translative | intrakraniaalisekseni |
abessive | intrakraniaalisettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | intrakraniaaliseni |
accusative, nominative | intrakraniaaliseni |
accusative, genitive | intrakraniaaliseni |
genitive | intrakraniaalisteni, intrakraniaalisieni |
partitive | intrakraniaalisiani |
inessive | intrakraniaalisissani |
elative | intrakraniaalisistani |
illative | intrakraniaalisiini |
adessive | intrakraniaalisillani |
ablative | intrakraniaalisiltani |
allative | intrakraniaalisilleni |
essive | intrakraniaalisinani |
translative | intrakraniaalisikseni |
abessive | intrakraniaalisittani |
comitative | intrakraniaalisineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | intrakraniaalisesi |
accusative, nominative | intrakraniaalisesi |
accusative, genitive | intrakraniaalisesi |
genitive | intrakraniaalisesi |
partitive | intrakraniaalistasi |
inessive | intrakraniaalisessasi |
elative | intrakraniaalisestasi |
illative | intrakraniaaliseesi |
adessive | intrakraniaalisellasi |
ablative | intrakraniaaliseltasi |
allative | intrakraniaalisellesi |
essive | intrakraniaalisenasi |
translative | intrakraniaaliseksesi |
abessive | intrakraniaalisettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | intrakraniaalisesi |
accusative, nominative | intrakraniaalisesi |
accusative, genitive | intrakraniaalisesi |
genitive | intrakraniaalistesi, intrakraniaalisiesi |
partitive | intrakraniaalisiasi |
inessive | intrakraniaalisissasi |
elative | intrakraniaalisistasi |
illative | intrakraniaalisiisi |
adessive | intrakraniaalisillasi |
ablative | intrakraniaalisiltasi |
allative | intrakraniaalisillesi |
essive | intrakraniaalisinasi |
translative | intrakraniaalisiksesi |
abessive | intrakraniaalisittasi |
comitative | intrakraniaalisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | intrakraniaalisemme |
accusative, nominative | intrakraniaalisemme |
accusative, genitive | intrakraniaalisemme |
genitive | intrakraniaalisemme |
partitive | intrakraniaalistamme |
inessive | intrakraniaalisessamme |
elative | intrakraniaalisestamme |
illative | intrakraniaaliseemme |
adessive | intrakraniaalisellamme |
ablative | intrakraniaaliseltamme |
allative | intrakraniaalisellemme |
essive | intrakraniaalisenamme |
translative | intrakraniaaliseksemme |
abessive | intrakraniaalisettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | intrakraniaalisemme |
accusative, nominative | intrakraniaalisemme |
accusative, genitive | intrakraniaalisemme |
genitive | intrakraniaalistemme, intrakraniaalisiemme |
partitive | intrakraniaalisiamme |
inessive | intrakraniaalisissamme |
elative | intrakraniaalisistamme |
illative | intrakraniaalisiimme |
adessive | intrakraniaalisillamme |
ablative | intrakraniaalisiltamme |
allative | intrakraniaalisillemme |
essive | intrakraniaalisinamme |
translative | intrakraniaalisiksemme |
abessive | intrakraniaalisittamme |
comitative | intrakraniaalisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | intrakraniaalisenne |
accusative, nominative | intrakraniaalisenne |
accusative, genitive | intrakraniaalisenne |
genitive | intrakraniaalisenne |
partitive | intrakraniaalistanne |
inessive | intrakraniaalisessanne |
elative | intrakraniaalisestanne |
illative | intrakraniaaliseenne |
adessive | intrakraniaalisellanne |
ablative | intrakraniaaliseltanne |
allative | intrakraniaalisellenne |
essive | intrakraniaalisenanne |
translative | intrakraniaaliseksenne |
abessive | intrakraniaalisettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | intrakraniaalisenne |
accusative, nominative | intrakraniaalisenne |
accusative, genitive | intrakraniaalisenne |
genitive | intrakraniaalistenne, intrakraniaalisienne |
partitive | intrakraniaalisianne |
inessive | intrakraniaalisissanne |
elative | intrakraniaalisistanne |
illative | intrakraniaalisiinne |
adessive | intrakraniaalisillanne |
ablative | intrakraniaalisiltanne |
allative | intrakraniaalisillenne |
essive | intrakraniaalisinanne |
translative | intrakraniaalisiksenne |
abessive | intrakraniaalisittanne |
comitative | intrakraniaalisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | intrakraniaalisensa |
accusative, nominative | intrakraniaalisensa |
accusative, genitive | intrakraniaalisensa |
genitive | intrakraniaalisensa |
partitive | intrakraniaalistaan, intrakraniaalistansa |
inessive | intrakraniaalisessaan, intrakraniaalisessansa |
elative | intrakraniaalisestaan, intrakraniaalisestansa |
illative | intrakraniaaliseensa |
adessive | intrakraniaalisellaan, intrakraniaalisellansa |
ablative | intrakraniaaliseltaan, intrakraniaaliseltansa |
allative | intrakraniaaliselleen, intrakraniaalisellensa |
essive | intrakraniaalisenaan, intrakraniaalisenansa |
translative | intrakraniaalisekseen, intrakraniaaliseksensa |
abessive | intrakraniaalisettaan, intrakraniaalisettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | intrakraniaalisensa |
accusative, nominative | intrakraniaalisensa |
accusative, genitive | intrakraniaalisensa |
genitive | intrakraniaalistensa, intrakraniaalisiensa |
partitive | intrakraniaalisiaan, intrakraniaalisiansa |
inessive | intrakraniaalisissaan, intrakraniaalisissansa |
elative | intrakraniaalisistaan, intrakraniaalisistansa |
illative | intrakraniaalisiinsa |
adessive | intrakraniaalisillaan, intrakraniaalisillansa |
ablative | intrakraniaalisiltaan, intrakraniaalisiltansa |
allative | intrakraniaalisilleen, intrakraniaalisillensa |
essive | intrakraniaalisinaan, intrakraniaalisinansa |
translative | intrakraniaalisikseen, intrakraniaalisiksensa |
abessive | intrakraniaalisittaan, intrakraniaalisittansa |
comitative | intrakraniaalisineen, intrakraniaalisinensa |