Declension of the Finnish adjective 'helläluonteinen'
- part of speech: adjective
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | helläluonteinen |
accusative, nominative | helläluonteinen |
accusative, genitive | helläluonteisen |
genitive | helläluonteisen |
partitive | helläluonteista |
inessive | helläluonteisessa |
elative | helläluonteisesta |
illative | helläluonteiseen |
adessive | helläluonteisella |
ablative | helläluonteiselta |
allative | helläluonteiselle |
essive | helläluonteisena |
translative | helläluonteiseksi |
abessive | helläluonteisetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | helläluonteiset |
accusative, nominative | helläluonteiset |
accusative, genitive | helläluonteiset |
genitive | helläluonteisten, helläluonteisien |
partitive | helläluonteisia |
inessive | helläluonteisissa |
elative | helläluonteisista |
illative | helläluonteisiin |
adessive | helläluonteisilla |
ablative | helläluonteisilta |
allative | helläluonteisille |
essive | helläluonteisina |
translative | helläluonteisiksi |
abessive | helläluonteisitta |
instructive | helläluonteisin |
comitative | helläluonteisine |
Possessive forms
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | helläluonteiseni |
accusative, nominative | helläluonteiseni |
accusative, genitive | helläluonteiseni |
genitive | helläluonteiseni |
partitive | helläluonteistani |
inessive | helläluonteisessani |
elative | helläluonteisestani |
illative | helläluonteiseeni |
adessive | helläluonteisellani |
ablative | helläluonteiseltani |
allative | helläluonteiselleni |
essive | helläluonteisenani |
translative | helläluonteisekseni |
abessive | helläluonteisettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | helläluonteiseni |
accusative, nominative | helläluonteiseni |
accusative, genitive | helläluonteiseni |
genitive | helläluonteisteni, helläluonteisieni |
partitive | helläluonteisiani |
inessive | helläluonteisissani |
elative | helläluonteisistani |
illative | helläluonteisiini |
adessive | helläluonteisillani |
ablative | helläluonteisiltani |
allative | helläluonteisilleni |
essive | helläluonteisinani |
translative | helläluonteisikseni |
abessive | helläluonteisittani |
comitative | helläluonteisineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | helläluonteisesi |
accusative, nominative | helläluonteisesi |
accusative, genitive | helläluonteisesi |
genitive | helläluonteisesi |
partitive | helläluonteistasi |
inessive | helläluonteisessasi |
elative | helläluonteisestasi |
illative | helläluonteiseesi |
adessive | helläluonteisellasi |
ablative | helläluonteiseltasi |
allative | helläluonteisellesi |
essive | helläluonteisenasi |
translative | helläluonteiseksesi |
abessive | helläluonteisettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | helläluonteisesi |
accusative, nominative | helläluonteisesi |
accusative, genitive | helläluonteisesi |
genitive | helläluonteistesi, helläluonteisiesi |
partitive | helläluonteisiasi |
inessive | helläluonteisissasi |
elative | helläluonteisistasi |
illative | helläluonteisiisi |
adessive | helläluonteisillasi |
ablative | helläluonteisiltasi |
allative | helläluonteisillesi |
essive | helläluonteisinasi |
translative | helläluonteisiksesi |
abessive | helläluonteisittasi |
comitative | helläluonteisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | helläluonteisemme |
accusative, nominative | helläluonteisemme |
accusative, genitive | helläluonteisemme |
genitive | helläluonteisemme |
partitive | helläluonteistamme |
inessive | helläluonteisessamme |
elative | helläluonteisestamme |
illative | helläluonteiseemme |
adessive | helläluonteisellamme |
ablative | helläluonteiseltamme |
allative | helläluonteisellemme |
essive | helläluonteisenamme |
translative | helläluonteiseksemme |
abessive | helläluonteisettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | helläluonteisemme |
accusative, nominative | helläluonteisemme |
accusative, genitive | helläluonteisemme |
genitive | helläluonteistemme, helläluonteisiemme |
partitive | helläluonteisiamme |
inessive | helläluonteisissamme |
elative | helläluonteisistamme |
illative | helläluonteisiimme |
adessive | helläluonteisillamme |
ablative | helläluonteisiltamme |
allative | helläluonteisillemme |
essive | helläluonteisinamme |
translative | helläluonteisiksemme |
abessive | helläluonteisittamme |
comitative | helläluonteisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | helläluonteisenne |
accusative, nominative | helläluonteisenne |
accusative, genitive | helläluonteisenne |
genitive | helläluonteisenne |
partitive | helläluonteistanne |
inessive | helläluonteisessanne |
elative | helläluonteisestanne |
illative | helläluonteiseenne |
adessive | helläluonteisellanne |
ablative | helläluonteiseltanne |
allative | helläluonteisellenne |
essive | helläluonteisenanne |
translative | helläluonteiseksenne |
abessive | helläluonteisettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | helläluonteisenne |
accusative, nominative | helläluonteisenne |
accusative, genitive | helläluonteisenne |
genitive | helläluonteistenne, helläluonteisienne |
partitive | helläluonteisianne |
inessive | helläluonteisissanne |
elative | helläluonteisistanne |
illative | helläluonteisiinne |
adessive | helläluonteisillanne |
ablative | helläluonteisiltanne |
allative | helläluonteisillenne |
essive | helläluonteisinanne |
translative | helläluonteisiksenne |
abessive | helläluonteisittanne |
comitative | helläluonteisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | helläluonteisensa |
accusative, nominative | helläluonteisensa |
accusative, genitive | helläluonteisensa |
genitive | helläluonteisensa |
partitive | helläluonteistaan, helläluonteistansa |
inessive | helläluonteisessaan, helläluonteisessansa |
elative | helläluonteisestaan, helläluonteisestansa |
illative | helläluonteiseensa |
adessive | helläluonteisellaan, helläluonteisellansa |
ablative | helläluonteiseltaan, helläluonteiseltansa |
allative | helläluonteiselleen, helläluonteisellensa |
essive | helläluonteisenaan, helläluonteisenansa |
translative | helläluonteisekseen, helläluonteiseksensa |
abessive | helläluonteisettaan, helläluonteisettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | helläluonteisensa |
accusative, nominative | helläluonteisensa |
accusative, genitive | helläluonteisensa |
genitive | helläluonteistensa, helläluonteisiensa |
partitive | helläluonteisiaan, helläluonteisiansa |
inessive | helläluonteisissaan, helläluonteisissansa |
elative | helläluonteisistaan, helläluonteisistansa |
illative | helläluonteisiinsa |
adessive | helläluonteisillaan, helläluonteisillansa |
ablative | helläluonteisiltaan, helläluonteisiltansa |
allative | helläluonteisilleen, helläluonteisillensa |
essive | helläluonteisinaan, helläluonteisinansa |
translative | helläluonteisikseen, helläluonteisiksensa |
abessive | helläluonteisittaan, helläluonteisittansa |
comitative | helläluonteisineen, helläluonteisinensa |