Declension of the Finnish adjective 'zulunkielinen'

zulunkielinen  -   Zulu-language (expressed in Zulu language)
  • part of speech:   adjective
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativezulunkielinen
accusative, nominativezulunkielinen
accusative, genitivezulunkielisen
genitivezulunkielisen
partitivezulunkielistä
inessivezulunkielisessä
elativezulunkielisestä
illativezulunkieliseen
adessivezulunkielisellä
ablativezulunkieliseltä
allativezulunkieliselle
essivezulunkielisenä
translativezulunkieliseksi
abessivezulunkielisettä
instructive-
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativezulunkieliset
accusative, nominativezulunkieliset
accusative, genitivezulunkieliset
genitivezulunkielisten, zulunkielisien
partitivezulunkielisiä
inessivezulunkielisissä
elativezulunkielisistä
illativezulunkielisiin
adessivezulunkielisillä
ablativezulunkielisiltä
allativezulunkielisille
essivezulunkielisinä
translativezulunkielisiksi
abessivezulunkielisittä
instructivezulunkielisin
comitativezulunkielisine

Possessive forms

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativezulunkieliseni
accusative, nominativezulunkieliseni
accusative, genitivezulunkieliseni
genitivezulunkieliseni
partitivezulunkielistäni
inessivezulunkielisessäni
elativezulunkielisestäni
illativezulunkieliseeni
adessivezulunkieliselläni
ablativezulunkieliseltäni
allativezulunkieliselleni
essivezulunkielisenäni
translativezulunkielisekseni
abessivezulunkielisettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativezulunkieliseni
accusative, nominativezulunkieliseni
accusative, genitivezulunkieliseni
genitivezulunkielisteni, zulunkielisieni
partitivezulunkielisiäni
inessivezulunkielisissäni
elativezulunkielisistäni
illativezulunkielisiini
adessivezulunkielisilläni
ablativezulunkielisiltäni
allativezulunkielisilleni
essivezulunkielisinäni
translativezulunkielisikseni
abessivezulunkielisittäni
comitativezulunkielisineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativezulunkielisesi
accusative, nominativezulunkielisesi
accusative, genitivezulunkielisesi
genitivezulunkielisesi
partitivezulunkielistäsi
inessivezulunkielisessäsi
elativezulunkielisestäsi
illativezulunkieliseesi
adessivezulunkieliselläsi
ablativezulunkieliseltäsi
allativezulunkielisellesi
essivezulunkielisenäsi
translativezulunkieliseksesi
abessivezulunkielisettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativezulunkielisesi
accusative, nominativezulunkielisesi
accusative, genitivezulunkielisesi
genitivezulunkielistesi, zulunkielisiesi
partitivezulunkielisiäsi
inessivezulunkielisissäsi
elativezulunkielisistäsi
illativezulunkielisiisi
adessivezulunkielisilläsi
ablativezulunkielisiltäsi
allativezulunkielisillesi
essivezulunkielisinäsi
translativezulunkielisiksesi
abessivezulunkielisittäsi
comitativezulunkielisinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativezulunkielisemme
accusative, nominativezulunkielisemme
accusative, genitivezulunkielisemme
genitivezulunkielisemme
partitivezulunkielistämme
inessivezulunkielisessämme
elativezulunkielisestämme
illativezulunkieliseemme
adessivezulunkielisellämme
ablativezulunkieliseltämme
allativezulunkielisellemme
essivezulunkielisenämme
translativezulunkieliseksemme
abessivezulunkielisettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativezulunkielisemme
accusative, nominativezulunkielisemme
accusative, genitivezulunkielisemme
genitivezulunkielistemme, zulunkielisiemme
partitivezulunkielisiämme
inessivezulunkielisissämme
elativezulunkielisistämme
illativezulunkielisiimme
adessivezulunkielisillämme
ablativezulunkielisiltämme
allativezulunkielisillemme
essivezulunkielisinämme
translativezulunkielisiksemme
abessivezulunkielisittämme
comitativezulunkielisinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativezulunkielisenne
accusative, nominativezulunkielisenne
accusative, genitivezulunkielisenne
genitivezulunkielisenne
partitivezulunkielistänne
inessivezulunkielisessänne
elativezulunkielisestänne
illativezulunkieliseenne
adessivezulunkielisellänne
ablativezulunkieliseltänne
allativezulunkielisellenne
essivezulunkielisenänne
translativezulunkieliseksenne
abessivezulunkielisettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativezulunkielisenne
accusative, nominativezulunkielisenne
accusative, genitivezulunkielisenne
genitivezulunkielistenne, zulunkielisienne
partitivezulunkielisiänne
inessivezulunkielisissänne
elativezulunkielisistänne
illativezulunkielisiinne
adessivezulunkielisillänne
ablativezulunkielisiltänne
allativezulunkielisillenne
essivezulunkielisinänne
translativezulunkielisiksenne
abessivezulunkielisittänne
comitativezulunkielisinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativezulunkielisensä
accusative, nominativezulunkielisensä
accusative, genitivezulunkielisensä
genitivezulunkielisensä
partitivezulunkielistään, zulunkielistänsä
inessivezulunkielisessään, zulunkielisessänsä
elativezulunkielisestään, zulunkielisestänsä
illativezulunkieliseensä
adessivezulunkielisellään, zulunkielisellänsä
ablativezulunkieliseltään, zulunkieliseltänsä
allativezulunkieliselleen, zulunkielisellensä
essivezulunkielisenään, zulunkielisenänsä
translativezulunkielisekseen, zulunkieliseksensä
abessivezulunkielisettään, zulunkielisettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativezulunkielisensä
accusative, nominativezulunkielisensä
accusative, genitivezulunkielisensä
genitivezulunkielistensä, zulunkielisiensä
partitivezulunkielisiään, zulunkielisiänsä
inessivezulunkielisissään, zulunkielisissänsä
elativezulunkielisistään, zulunkielisistänsä
illativezulunkielisiinsä
adessivezulunkielisillään, zulunkielisillänsä
ablativezulunkielisiltään, zulunkielisiltänsä
allativezulunkielisilleen, zulunkielisillensä
essivezulunkielisinään, zulunkielisinänsä
translativezulunkielisikseen, zulunkielisiksensä
abessivezulunkielisittään, zulunkielisittänsä
comitativezulunkielisineen, zulunkielisinensä