Declension of the Finnish adjective 'sopimuspohjainen'
- part of speech: adjective
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sopimuspohjainen |
accusative, nominative | sopimuspohjainen |
accusative, genitive | sopimuspohjaisen |
genitive | sopimuspohjaisen |
partitive | sopimuspohjaista |
inessive | sopimuspohjaisessa |
elative | sopimuspohjaisesta |
illative | sopimuspohjaiseen |
adessive | sopimuspohjaisella |
ablative | sopimuspohjaiselta |
allative | sopimuspohjaiselle |
essive | sopimuspohjaisena |
translative | sopimuspohjaiseksi |
abessive | sopimuspohjaisetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sopimuspohjaiset |
accusative, nominative | sopimuspohjaiset |
accusative, genitive | sopimuspohjaiset |
genitive | sopimuspohjaisten, sopimuspohjaisien |
partitive | sopimuspohjaisia |
inessive | sopimuspohjaisissa |
elative | sopimuspohjaisista |
illative | sopimuspohjaisiin |
adessive | sopimuspohjaisilla |
ablative | sopimuspohjaisilta |
allative | sopimuspohjaisille |
essive | sopimuspohjaisina |
translative | sopimuspohjaisiksi |
abessive | sopimuspohjaisitta |
instructive | sopimuspohjaisin |
comitative | sopimuspohjaisine |
Possessive forms
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sopimuspohjaiseni |
accusative, nominative | sopimuspohjaiseni |
accusative, genitive | sopimuspohjaiseni |
genitive | sopimuspohjaiseni |
partitive | sopimuspohjaistani |
inessive | sopimuspohjaisessani |
elative | sopimuspohjaisestani |
illative | sopimuspohjaiseeni |
adessive | sopimuspohjaisellani |
ablative | sopimuspohjaiseltani |
allative | sopimuspohjaiselleni |
essive | sopimuspohjaisenani |
translative | sopimuspohjaisekseni |
abessive | sopimuspohjaisettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sopimuspohjaiseni |
accusative, nominative | sopimuspohjaiseni |
accusative, genitive | sopimuspohjaiseni |
genitive | sopimuspohjaisteni, sopimuspohjaisieni |
partitive | sopimuspohjaisiani |
inessive | sopimuspohjaisissani |
elative | sopimuspohjaisistani |
illative | sopimuspohjaisiini |
adessive | sopimuspohjaisillani |
ablative | sopimuspohjaisiltani |
allative | sopimuspohjaisilleni |
essive | sopimuspohjaisinani |
translative | sopimuspohjaisikseni |
abessive | sopimuspohjaisittani |
comitative | sopimuspohjaisineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sopimuspohjaisesi |
accusative, nominative | sopimuspohjaisesi |
accusative, genitive | sopimuspohjaisesi |
genitive | sopimuspohjaisesi |
partitive | sopimuspohjaistasi |
inessive | sopimuspohjaisessasi |
elative | sopimuspohjaisestasi |
illative | sopimuspohjaiseesi |
adessive | sopimuspohjaisellasi |
ablative | sopimuspohjaiseltasi |
allative | sopimuspohjaisellesi |
essive | sopimuspohjaisenasi |
translative | sopimuspohjaiseksesi |
abessive | sopimuspohjaisettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sopimuspohjaisesi |
accusative, nominative | sopimuspohjaisesi |
accusative, genitive | sopimuspohjaisesi |
genitive | sopimuspohjaistesi, sopimuspohjaisiesi |
partitive | sopimuspohjaisiasi |
inessive | sopimuspohjaisissasi |
elative | sopimuspohjaisistasi |
illative | sopimuspohjaisiisi |
adessive | sopimuspohjaisillasi |
ablative | sopimuspohjaisiltasi |
allative | sopimuspohjaisillesi |
essive | sopimuspohjaisinasi |
translative | sopimuspohjaisiksesi |
abessive | sopimuspohjaisittasi |
comitative | sopimuspohjaisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sopimuspohjaisemme |
accusative, nominative | sopimuspohjaisemme |
accusative, genitive | sopimuspohjaisemme |
genitive | sopimuspohjaisemme |
partitive | sopimuspohjaistamme |
inessive | sopimuspohjaisessamme |
elative | sopimuspohjaisestamme |
illative | sopimuspohjaiseemme |
adessive | sopimuspohjaisellamme |
ablative | sopimuspohjaiseltamme |
allative | sopimuspohjaisellemme |
essive | sopimuspohjaisenamme |
translative | sopimuspohjaiseksemme |
abessive | sopimuspohjaisettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sopimuspohjaisemme |
accusative, nominative | sopimuspohjaisemme |
accusative, genitive | sopimuspohjaisemme |
genitive | sopimuspohjaistemme, sopimuspohjaisiemme |
partitive | sopimuspohjaisiamme |
inessive | sopimuspohjaisissamme |
elative | sopimuspohjaisistamme |
illative | sopimuspohjaisiimme |
adessive | sopimuspohjaisillamme |
ablative | sopimuspohjaisiltamme |
allative | sopimuspohjaisillemme |
essive | sopimuspohjaisinamme |
translative | sopimuspohjaisiksemme |
abessive | sopimuspohjaisittamme |
comitative | sopimuspohjaisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sopimuspohjaisenne |
accusative, nominative | sopimuspohjaisenne |
accusative, genitive | sopimuspohjaisenne |
genitive | sopimuspohjaisenne |
partitive | sopimuspohjaistanne |
inessive | sopimuspohjaisessanne |
elative | sopimuspohjaisestanne |
illative | sopimuspohjaiseenne |
adessive | sopimuspohjaisellanne |
ablative | sopimuspohjaiseltanne |
allative | sopimuspohjaisellenne |
essive | sopimuspohjaisenanne |
translative | sopimuspohjaiseksenne |
abessive | sopimuspohjaisettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sopimuspohjaisenne |
accusative, nominative | sopimuspohjaisenne |
accusative, genitive | sopimuspohjaisenne |
genitive | sopimuspohjaistenne, sopimuspohjaisienne |
partitive | sopimuspohjaisianne |
inessive | sopimuspohjaisissanne |
elative | sopimuspohjaisistanne |
illative | sopimuspohjaisiinne |
adessive | sopimuspohjaisillanne |
ablative | sopimuspohjaisiltanne |
allative | sopimuspohjaisillenne |
essive | sopimuspohjaisinanne |
translative | sopimuspohjaisiksenne |
abessive | sopimuspohjaisittanne |
comitative | sopimuspohjaisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sopimuspohjaisensa |
accusative, nominative | sopimuspohjaisensa |
accusative, genitive | sopimuspohjaisensa |
genitive | sopimuspohjaisensa |
partitive | sopimuspohjaistaan, sopimuspohjaistansa |
inessive | sopimuspohjaisessaan, sopimuspohjaisessansa |
elative | sopimuspohjaisestaan, sopimuspohjaisestansa |
illative | sopimuspohjaiseensa |
adessive | sopimuspohjaisellaan, sopimuspohjaisellansa |
ablative | sopimuspohjaiseltaan, sopimuspohjaiseltansa |
allative | sopimuspohjaiselleen, sopimuspohjaisellensa |
essive | sopimuspohjaisenaan, sopimuspohjaisenansa |
translative | sopimuspohjaisekseen, sopimuspohjaiseksensa |
abessive | sopimuspohjaisettaan, sopimuspohjaisettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sopimuspohjaisensa |
accusative, nominative | sopimuspohjaisensa |
accusative, genitive | sopimuspohjaisensa |
genitive | sopimuspohjaistensa, sopimuspohjaisiensa |
partitive | sopimuspohjaisiaan, sopimuspohjaisiansa |
inessive | sopimuspohjaisissaan, sopimuspohjaisissansa |
elative | sopimuspohjaisistaan, sopimuspohjaisistansa |
illative | sopimuspohjaisiinsa |
adessive | sopimuspohjaisillaan, sopimuspohjaisillansa |
ablative | sopimuspohjaisiltaan, sopimuspohjaisiltansa |
allative | sopimuspohjaisilleen, sopimuspohjaisillensa |
essive | sopimuspohjaisinaan, sopimuspohjaisinansa |
translative | sopimuspohjaisikseen, sopimuspohjaisiksensa |
abessive | sopimuspohjaisittaan, sopimuspohjaisittansa |
comitative | sopimuspohjaisineen, sopimuspohjaisinensa |