Declension of the Finnish adjective 'räkänenäinen'
- part of speech: adjective
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | räkänenäinen |
accusative, nominative | räkänenäinen |
accusative, genitive | räkänenäisen |
genitive | räkänenäisen |
partitive | räkänenäistä |
inessive | räkänenäisessä |
elative | räkänenäisestä |
illative | räkänenäiseen |
adessive | räkänenäisellä |
ablative | räkänenäiseltä |
allative | räkänenäiselle |
essive | räkänenäisenä |
translative | räkänenäiseksi |
abessive | räkänenäisettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | räkänenäiset |
accusative, nominative | räkänenäiset |
accusative, genitive | räkänenäiset |
genitive | räkänenäisten, räkänenäisien |
partitive | räkänenäisiä |
inessive | räkänenäisissä |
elative | räkänenäisistä |
illative | räkänenäisiin |
adessive | räkänenäisillä |
ablative | räkänenäisiltä |
allative | räkänenäisille |
essive | räkänenäisinä |
translative | räkänenäisiksi |
abessive | räkänenäisittä |
instructive | räkänenäisin |
comitative | räkänenäisine |
Possessive forms
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | räkänenäiseni |
accusative, nominative | räkänenäiseni |
accusative, genitive | räkänenäiseni |
genitive | räkänenäiseni |
partitive | räkänenäistäni |
inessive | räkänenäisessäni |
elative | räkänenäisestäni |
illative | räkänenäiseeni |
adessive | räkänenäiselläni |
ablative | räkänenäiseltäni |
allative | räkänenäiselleni |
essive | räkänenäisenäni |
translative | räkänenäisekseni |
abessive | räkänenäisettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | räkänenäiseni |
accusative, nominative | räkänenäiseni |
accusative, genitive | räkänenäiseni |
genitive | räkänenäisteni, räkänenäisieni |
partitive | räkänenäisiäni |
inessive | räkänenäisissäni |
elative | räkänenäisistäni |
illative | räkänenäisiini |
adessive | räkänenäisilläni |
ablative | räkänenäisiltäni |
allative | räkänenäisilleni |
essive | räkänenäisinäni |
translative | räkänenäisikseni |
abessive | räkänenäisittäni |
comitative | räkänenäisineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | räkänenäisesi |
accusative, nominative | räkänenäisesi |
accusative, genitive | räkänenäisesi |
genitive | räkänenäisesi |
partitive | räkänenäistäsi |
inessive | räkänenäisessäsi |
elative | räkänenäisestäsi |
illative | räkänenäiseesi |
adessive | räkänenäiselläsi |
ablative | räkänenäiseltäsi |
allative | räkänenäisellesi |
essive | räkänenäisenäsi |
translative | räkänenäiseksesi |
abessive | räkänenäisettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | räkänenäisesi |
accusative, nominative | räkänenäisesi |
accusative, genitive | räkänenäisesi |
genitive | räkänenäistesi, räkänenäisiesi |
partitive | räkänenäisiäsi |
inessive | räkänenäisissäsi |
elative | räkänenäisistäsi |
illative | räkänenäisiisi |
adessive | räkänenäisilläsi |
ablative | räkänenäisiltäsi |
allative | räkänenäisillesi |
essive | räkänenäisinäsi |
translative | räkänenäisiksesi |
abessive | räkänenäisittäsi |
comitative | räkänenäisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | räkänenäisemme |
accusative, nominative | räkänenäisemme |
accusative, genitive | räkänenäisemme |
genitive | räkänenäisemme |
partitive | räkänenäistämme |
inessive | räkänenäisessämme |
elative | räkänenäisestämme |
illative | räkänenäiseemme |
adessive | räkänenäisellämme |
ablative | räkänenäiseltämme |
allative | räkänenäisellemme |
essive | räkänenäisenämme |
translative | räkänenäiseksemme |
abessive | räkänenäisettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | räkänenäisemme |
accusative, nominative | räkänenäisemme |
accusative, genitive | räkänenäisemme |
genitive | räkänenäistemme, räkänenäisiemme |
partitive | räkänenäisiämme |
inessive | räkänenäisissämme |
elative | räkänenäisistämme |
illative | räkänenäisiimme |
adessive | räkänenäisillämme |
ablative | räkänenäisiltämme |
allative | räkänenäisillemme |
essive | räkänenäisinämme |
translative | räkänenäisiksemme |
abessive | räkänenäisittämme |
comitative | räkänenäisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | räkänenäisenne |
accusative, nominative | räkänenäisenne |
accusative, genitive | räkänenäisenne |
genitive | räkänenäisenne |
partitive | räkänenäistänne |
inessive | räkänenäisessänne |
elative | räkänenäisestänne |
illative | räkänenäiseenne |
adessive | räkänenäisellänne |
ablative | räkänenäiseltänne |
allative | räkänenäisellenne |
essive | räkänenäisenänne |
translative | räkänenäiseksenne |
abessive | räkänenäisettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | räkänenäisenne |
accusative, nominative | räkänenäisenne |
accusative, genitive | räkänenäisenne |
genitive | räkänenäistenne, räkänenäisienne |
partitive | räkänenäisiänne |
inessive | räkänenäisissänne |
elative | räkänenäisistänne |
illative | räkänenäisiinne |
adessive | räkänenäisillänne |
ablative | räkänenäisiltänne |
allative | räkänenäisillenne |
essive | räkänenäisinänne |
translative | räkänenäisiksenne |
abessive | räkänenäisittänne |
comitative | räkänenäisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | räkänenäisensä |
accusative, nominative | räkänenäisensä |
accusative, genitive | räkänenäisensä |
genitive | räkänenäisensä |
partitive | räkänenäistään, räkänenäistänsä |
inessive | räkänenäisessään, räkänenäisessänsä |
elative | räkänenäisestään, räkänenäisestänsä |
illative | räkänenäiseensä |
adessive | räkänenäisellään, räkänenäisellänsä |
ablative | räkänenäiseltään, räkänenäiseltänsä |
allative | räkänenäiselleen, räkänenäisellensä |
essive | räkänenäisenään, räkänenäisenänsä |
translative | räkänenäisekseen, räkänenäiseksensä |
abessive | räkänenäisettään, räkänenäisettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | räkänenäisensä |
accusative, nominative | räkänenäisensä |
accusative, genitive | räkänenäisensä |
genitive | räkänenäistensä, räkänenäisiensä |
partitive | räkänenäisiään, räkänenäisiänsä |
inessive | räkänenäisissään, räkänenäisissänsä |
elative | räkänenäisistään, räkänenäisistänsä |
illative | räkänenäisiinsä |
adessive | räkänenäisillään, räkänenäisillänsä |
ablative | räkänenäisiltään, räkänenäisiltänsä |
allative | räkänenäisilleen, räkänenäisillensä |
essive | räkänenäisinään, räkänenäisinänsä |
translative | räkänenäisikseen, räkänenäisiksensä |
abessive | räkänenäisittään, räkänenäisittänsä |
comitative | räkänenäisineen, räkänenäisinensä |