Declension of the Finnish adjective 'rikaspiirteinen'

rikaspiirteinen  -   with rich detail
  • part of speech:   adjective
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerikaspiirteinen
accusative, nominativerikaspiirteinen
accusative, genitiverikaspiirteisen
genitiverikaspiirteisen
partitiverikaspiirteistä
inessiverikaspiirteisessä
elativerikaspiirteisestä
illativerikaspiirteiseen
adessiverikaspiirteisellä
ablativerikaspiirteiseltä
allativerikaspiirteiselle
essiverikaspiirteisenä
translativerikaspiirteiseksi
abessiverikaspiirteisettä
instructive-
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerikaspiirteiset
accusative, nominativerikaspiirteiset
accusative, genitiverikaspiirteiset
genitiverikaspiirteisten, rikaspiirteisien
partitiverikaspiirteisiä
inessiverikaspiirteisissä
elativerikaspiirteisistä
illativerikaspiirteisiin
adessiverikaspiirteisillä
ablativerikaspiirteisiltä
allativerikaspiirteisille
essiverikaspiirteisinä
translativerikaspiirteisiksi
abessiverikaspiirteisittä
instructiverikaspiirteisin
comitativerikaspiirteisine

Possessive forms

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerikaspiirteiseni
accusative, nominativerikaspiirteiseni
accusative, genitiverikaspiirteiseni
genitiverikaspiirteiseni
partitiverikaspiirteistäni
inessiverikaspiirteisessäni
elativerikaspiirteisestäni
illativerikaspiirteiseeni
adessiverikaspiirteiselläni
ablativerikaspiirteiseltäni
allativerikaspiirteiselleni
essiverikaspiirteisenäni
translativerikaspiirteisekseni
abessiverikaspiirteisettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerikaspiirteiseni
accusative, nominativerikaspiirteiseni
accusative, genitiverikaspiirteiseni
genitiverikaspiirteisteni, rikaspiirteisieni
partitiverikaspiirteisiäni
inessiverikaspiirteisissäni
elativerikaspiirteisistäni
illativerikaspiirteisiini
adessiverikaspiirteisilläni
ablativerikaspiirteisiltäni
allativerikaspiirteisilleni
essiverikaspiirteisinäni
translativerikaspiirteisikseni
abessiverikaspiirteisittäni
comitativerikaspiirteisineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerikaspiirteisesi
accusative, nominativerikaspiirteisesi
accusative, genitiverikaspiirteisesi
genitiverikaspiirteisesi
partitiverikaspiirteistäsi
inessiverikaspiirteisessäsi
elativerikaspiirteisestäsi
illativerikaspiirteiseesi
adessiverikaspiirteiselläsi
ablativerikaspiirteiseltäsi
allativerikaspiirteisellesi
essiverikaspiirteisenäsi
translativerikaspiirteiseksesi
abessiverikaspiirteisettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerikaspiirteisesi
accusative, nominativerikaspiirteisesi
accusative, genitiverikaspiirteisesi
genitiverikaspiirteistesi, rikaspiirteisiesi
partitiverikaspiirteisiäsi
inessiverikaspiirteisissäsi
elativerikaspiirteisistäsi
illativerikaspiirteisiisi
adessiverikaspiirteisilläsi
ablativerikaspiirteisiltäsi
allativerikaspiirteisillesi
essiverikaspiirteisinäsi
translativerikaspiirteisiksesi
abessiverikaspiirteisittäsi
comitativerikaspiirteisinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerikaspiirteisemme
accusative, nominativerikaspiirteisemme
accusative, genitiverikaspiirteisemme
genitiverikaspiirteisemme
partitiverikaspiirteistämme
inessiverikaspiirteisessämme
elativerikaspiirteisestämme
illativerikaspiirteiseemme
adessiverikaspiirteisellämme
ablativerikaspiirteiseltämme
allativerikaspiirteisellemme
essiverikaspiirteisenämme
translativerikaspiirteiseksemme
abessiverikaspiirteisettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerikaspiirteisemme
accusative, nominativerikaspiirteisemme
accusative, genitiverikaspiirteisemme
genitiverikaspiirteistemme, rikaspiirteisiemme
partitiverikaspiirteisiämme
inessiverikaspiirteisissämme
elativerikaspiirteisistämme
illativerikaspiirteisiimme
adessiverikaspiirteisillämme
ablativerikaspiirteisiltämme
allativerikaspiirteisillemme
essiverikaspiirteisinämme
translativerikaspiirteisiksemme
abessiverikaspiirteisittämme
comitativerikaspiirteisinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerikaspiirteisenne
accusative, nominativerikaspiirteisenne
accusative, genitiverikaspiirteisenne
genitiverikaspiirteisenne
partitiverikaspiirteistänne
inessiverikaspiirteisessänne
elativerikaspiirteisestänne
illativerikaspiirteiseenne
adessiverikaspiirteisellänne
ablativerikaspiirteiseltänne
allativerikaspiirteisellenne
essiverikaspiirteisenänne
translativerikaspiirteiseksenne
abessiverikaspiirteisettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerikaspiirteisenne
accusative, nominativerikaspiirteisenne
accusative, genitiverikaspiirteisenne
genitiverikaspiirteistenne, rikaspiirteisienne
partitiverikaspiirteisiänne
inessiverikaspiirteisissänne
elativerikaspiirteisistänne
illativerikaspiirteisiinne
adessiverikaspiirteisillänne
ablativerikaspiirteisiltänne
allativerikaspiirteisillenne
essiverikaspiirteisinänne
translativerikaspiirteisiksenne
abessiverikaspiirteisittänne
comitativerikaspiirteisinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerikaspiirteisensä
accusative, nominativerikaspiirteisensä
accusative, genitiverikaspiirteisensä
genitiverikaspiirteisensä
partitiverikaspiirteistään, rikaspiirteistänsä
inessiverikaspiirteisessään, rikaspiirteisessänsä
elativerikaspiirteisestään, rikaspiirteisestänsä
illativerikaspiirteiseensä
adessiverikaspiirteisellään, rikaspiirteisellänsä
ablativerikaspiirteiseltään, rikaspiirteiseltänsä
allativerikaspiirteiselleen, rikaspiirteisellensä
essiverikaspiirteisenään, rikaspiirteisenänsä
translativerikaspiirteisekseen, rikaspiirteiseksensä
abessiverikaspiirteisettään, rikaspiirteisettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerikaspiirteisensä
accusative, nominativerikaspiirteisensä
accusative, genitiverikaspiirteisensä
genitiverikaspiirteistensä, rikaspiirteisiensä
partitiverikaspiirteisiään, rikaspiirteisiänsä
inessiverikaspiirteisissään, rikaspiirteisissänsä
elativerikaspiirteisistään, rikaspiirteisistänsä
illativerikaspiirteisiinsä
adessiverikaspiirteisillään, rikaspiirteisillänsä
ablativerikaspiirteisiltään, rikaspiirteisiltänsä
allativerikaspiirteisilleen, rikaspiirteisillensä
essiverikaspiirteisinään, rikaspiirteisinänsä
translativerikaspiirteisikseen, rikaspiirteisiksensä
abessiverikaspiirteisittään, rikaspiirteisittänsä
comitativerikaspiirteisineen, rikaspiirteisinensä