Declension of the Finnish adjective 'raikashenkinen'
- part of speech: adjective
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raikashenkinen |
accusative, nominative | raikashenkinen |
accusative, genitive | raikashenkisen |
genitive | raikashenkisen |
partitive | raikashenkistä |
inessive | raikashenkisessä |
elative | raikashenkisestä |
illative | raikashenkiseen |
adessive | raikashenkisellä |
ablative | raikashenkiseltä |
allative | raikashenkiselle |
essive | raikashenkisenä |
translative | raikashenkiseksi |
abessive | raikashenkisettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raikashenkiset |
accusative, nominative | raikashenkiset |
accusative, genitive | raikashenkiset |
genitive | raikashenkisten, raikashenkisien |
partitive | raikashenkisiä |
inessive | raikashenkisissä |
elative | raikashenkisistä |
illative | raikashenkisiin |
adessive | raikashenkisillä |
ablative | raikashenkisiltä |
allative | raikashenkisille |
essive | raikashenkisinä |
translative | raikashenkisiksi |
abessive | raikashenkisittä |
instructive | raikashenkisin |
comitative | raikashenkisine |
Possessive forms
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raikashenkiseni |
accusative, nominative | raikashenkiseni |
accusative, genitive | raikashenkiseni |
genitive | raikashenkiseni |
partitive | raikashenkistäni |
inessive | raikashenkisessäni |
elative | raikashenkisestäni |
illative | raikashenkiseeni |
adessive | raikashenkiselläni |
ablative | raikashenkiseltäni |
allative | raikashenkiselleni |
essive | raikashenkisenäni |
translative | raikashenkisekseni |
abessive | raikashenkisettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raikashenkiseni |
accusative, nominative | raikashenkiseni |
accusative, genitive | raikashenkiseni |
genitive | raikashenkisteni, raikashenkisieni |
partitive | raikashenkisiäni |
inessive | raikashenkisissäni |
elative | raikashenkisistäni |
illative | raikashenkisiini |
adessive | raikashenkisilläni |
ablative | raikashenkisiltäni |
allative | raikashenkisilleni |
essive | raikashenkisinäni |
translative | raikashenkisikseni |
abessive | raikashenkisittäni |
comitative | raikashenkisineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raikashenkisesi |
accusative, nominative | raikashenkisesi |
accusative, genitive | raikashenkisesi |
genitive | raikashenkisesi |
partitive | raikashenkistäsi |
inessive | raikashenkisessäsi |
elative | raikashenkisestäsi |
illative | raikashenkiseesi |
adessive | raikashenkiselläsi |
ablative | raikashenkiseltäsi |
allative | raikashenkisellesi |
essive | raikashenkisenäsi |
translative | raikashenkiseksesi |
abessive | raikashenkisettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raikashenkisesi |
accusative, nominative | raikashenkisesi |
accusative, genitive | raikashenkisesi |
genitive | raikashenkistesi, raikashenkisiesi |
partitive | raikashenkisiäsi |
inessive | raikashenkisissäsi |
elative | raikashenkisistäsi |
illative | raikashenkisiisi |
adessive | raikashenkisilläsi |
ablative | raikashenkisiltäsi |
allative | raikashenkisillesi |
essive | raikashenkisinäsi |
translative | raikashenkisiksesi |
abessive | raikashenkisittäsi |
comitative | raikashenkisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raikashenkisemme |
accusative, nominative | raikashenkisemme |
accusative, genitive | raikashenkisemme |
genitive | raikashenkisemme |
partitive | raikashenkistämme |
inessive | raikashenkisessämme |
elative | raikashenkisestämme |
illative | raikashenkiseemme |
adessive | raikashenkisellämme |
ablative | raikashenkiseltämme |
allative | raikashenkisellemme |
essive | raikashenkisenämme |
translative | raikashenkiseksemme |
abessive | raikashenkisettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raikashenkisemme |
accusative, nominative | raikashenkisemme |
accusative, genitive | raikashenkisemme |
genitive | raikashenkistemme, raikashenkisiemme |
partitive | raikashenkisiämme |
inessive | raikashenkisissämme |
elative | raikashenkisistämme |
illative | raikashenkisiimme |
adessive | raikashenkisillämme |
ablative | raikashenkisiltämme |
allative | raikashenkisillemme |
essive | raikashenkisinämme |
translative | raikashenkisiksemme |
abessive | raikashenkisittämme |
comitative | raikashenkisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raikashenkisenne |
accusative, nominative | raikashenkisenne |
accusative, genitive | raikashenkisenne |
genitive | raikashenkisenne |
partitive | raikashenkistänne |
inessive | raikashenkisessänne |
elative | raikashenkisestänne |
illative | raikashenkiseenne |
adessive | raikashenkisellänne |
ablative | raikashenkiseltänne |
allative | raikashenkisellenne |
essive | raikashenkisenänne |
translative | raikashenkiseksenne |
abessive | raikashenkisettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raikashenkisenne |
accusative, nominative | raikashenkisenne |
accusative, genitive | raikashenkisenne |
genitive | raikashenkistenne, raikashenkisienne |
partitive | raikashenkisiänne |
inessive | raikashenkisissänne |
elative | raikashenkisistänne |
illative | raikashenkisiinne |
adessive | raikashenkisillänne |
ablative | raikashenkisiltänne |
allative | raikashenkisillenne |
essive | raikashenkisinänne |
translative | raikashenkisiksenne |
abessive | raikashenkisittänne |
comitative | raikashenkisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raikashenkisensä |
accusative, nominative | raikashenkisensä |
accusative, genitive | raikashenkisensä |
genitive | raikashenkisensä |
partitive | raikashenkistään, raikashenkistänsä |
inessive | raikashenkisessään, raikashenkisessänsä |
elative | raikashenkisestään, raikashenkisestänsä |
illative | raikashenkiseensä |
adessive | raikashenkisellään, raikashenkisellänsä |
ablative | raikashenkiseltään, raikashenkiseltänsä |
allative | raikashenkiselleen, raikashenkisellensä |
essive | raikashenkisenään, raikashenkisenänsä |
translative | raikashenkisekseen, raikashenkiseksensä |
abessive | raikashenkisettään, raikashenkisettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raikashenkisensä |
accusative, nominative | raikashenkisensä |
accusative, genitive | raikashenkisensä |
genitive | raikashenkistensä, raikashenkisiensä |
partitive | raikashenkisiään, raikashenkisiänsä |
inessive | raikashenkisissään, raikashenkisissänsä |
elative | raikashenkisistään, raikashenkisistänsä |
illative | raikashenkisiinsä |
adessive | raikashenkisillään, raikashenkisillänsä |
ablative | raikashenkisiltään, raikashenkisiltänsä |
allative | raikashenkisilleen, raikashenkisillensä |
essive | raikashenkisinään, raikashenkisinänsä |
translative | raikashenkisikseen, raikashenkisiksensä |
abessive | raikashenkisittään, raikashenkisittänsä |
comitative | raikashenkisineen, raikashenkisinensä |