Declension of the Finnish adjective 'raidakkaampi'
- part of speech: adjective
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 16*H/vanhempi, mp-mm gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raidakkaampi |
accusative, nominative | raidakkaampi |
accusative, genitive | raidakkaamman |
genitive | raidakkaamman |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | raidakkaampaa |
inessive | raidakkaammassa |
elative | raidakkaammasta |
illative | raidakkaampaan |
adessive | raidakkaammalla |
ablative | raidakkaammalta |
allative | raidakkaammalle |
essive | raidakkaampana |
translative | raidakkaammaksi |
abessive | raidakkaammatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raidakkaammat |
accusative, nominative | raidakkaammat |
accusative, genitive | raidakkaammat |
genitive | raidakkaampien |
genitive, rare | raidakkaampain |
partitive | raidakkaampia |
inessive | raidakkaammissa |
elative | raidakkaammista |
illative | raidakkaampiin |
adessive | raidakkaammilla |
ablative | raidakkaammilta |
allative | raidakkaammille |
essive | raidakkaampina |
translative | raidakkaammiksi |
abessive | raidakkaammitta |
instructive | raidakkaammin |
comitative | raidakkaampine |
Possessive forms
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raidakkaampani |
accusative, nominative | raidakkaampani |
accusative, genitive | raidakkaampani |
genitive | raidakkaampani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | raidakkaampaani |
inessive | raidakkaammassani |
elative | raidakkaammastani |
illative | raidakkaampaani |
adessive | raidakkaammallani |
ablative | raidakkaammaltani |
allative | raidakkaammalleni |
essive | raidakkaampanani |
translative | raidakkaammakseni |
abessive | raidakkaammattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raidakkaampani |
accusative, nominative | raidakkaampani |
accusative, genitive | raidakkaampani |
genitive | raidakkaampieni |
genitive, rare | raidakkaampaini |
partitive | raidakkaampiani |
inessive | raidakkaammissani |
elative | raidakkaammistani |
illative | raidakkaampiini |
adessive | raidakkaammillani |
ablative | raidakkaammiltani |
allative | raidakkaammilleni |
essive | raidakkaampinani |
translative | raidakkaammikseni |
abessive | raidakkaammittani |
comitative | raidakkaampineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raidakkaampasi |
accusative, nominative | raidakkaampasi |
accusative, genitive | raidakkaampasi |
genitive | raidakkaampasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | raidakkaampaasi |
inessive | raidakkaammassasi |
elative | raidakkaammastasi |
illative | raidakkaampaasi |
adessive | raidakkaammallasi |
ablative | raidakkaammaltasi |
allative | raidakkaammallesi |
essive | raidakkaampanasi |
translative | raidakkaammaksesi |
abessive | raidakkaammattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raidakkaampasi |
accusative, nominative | raidakkaampasi |
accusative, genitive | raidakkaampasi |
genitive | raidakkaampiesi |
genitive, rare | raidakkaampaisi |
partitive | raidakkaampiasi |
inessive | raidakkaammissasi |
elative | raidakkaammistasi |
illative | raidakkaampiisi |
adessive | raidakkaammillasi |
ablative | raidakkaammiltasi |
allative | raidakkaammillesi |
essive | raidakkaampinasi |
translative | raidakkaammiksesi |
abessive | raidakkaammittasi |
comitative | raidakkaampinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raidakkaampamme |
accusative, nominative | raidakkaampamme |
accusative, genitive | raidakkaampamme |
genitive | raidakkaampamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | raidakkaampaamme |
inessive | raidakkaammassamme |
elative | raidakkaammastamme |
illative | raidakkaampaamme |
adessive | raidakkaammallamme |
ablative | raidakkaammaltamme |
allative | raidakkaammallemme |
essive | raidakkaampanamme |
translative | raidakkaammaksemme |
abessive | raidakkaammattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raidakkaampamme |
accusative, nominative | raidakkaampamme |
accusative, genitive | raidakkaampamme |
genitive | raidakkaampiemme |
genitive, rare | raidakkaampaimme |
partitive | raidakkaampiamme |
inessive | raidakkaammissamme |
elative | raidakkaammistamme |
illative | raidakkaampiimme |
adessive | raidakkaammillamme |
ablative | raidakkaammiltamme |
allative | raidakkaammillemme |
essive | raidakkaampinamme |
translative | raidakkaammiksemme |
abessive | raidakkaammittamme |
comitative | raidakkaampinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raidakkaampanne |
accusative, nominative | raidakkaampanne |
accusative, genitive | raidakkaampanne |
genitive | raidakkaampanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | raidakkaampaanne |
inessive | raidakkaammassanne |
elative | raidakkaammastanne |
illative | raidakkaampaanne |
adessive | raidakkaammallanne |
ablative | raidakkaammaltanne |
allative | raidakkaammallenne |
essive | raidakkaampananne |
translative | raidakkaammaksenne |
abessive | raidakkaammattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raidakkaampanne |
accusative, nominative | raidakkaampanne |
accusative, genitive | raidakkaampanne |
genitive | raidakkaampienne |
genitive, rare | raidakkaampainne |
partitive | raidakkaampianne |
inessive | raidakkaammissanne |
elative | raidakkaammistanne |
illative | raidakkaampiinne |
adessive | raidakkaammillanne |
ablative | raidakkaammiltanne |
allative | raidakkaammillenne |
essive | raidakkaampinanne |
translative | raidakkaammiksenne |
abessive | raidakkaammittanne |
comitative | raidakkaampinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raidakkaampansa |
accusative, nominative | raidakkaampansa |
accusative, genitive | raidakkaampansa |
genitive | raidakkaampansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | raidakkaampaansa |
inessive | raidakkaammassaan, raidakkaammassansa |
elative | raidakkaammastaan, raidakkaammastansa |
illative | raidakkaampaansa |
adessive | raidakkaammallaan, raidakkaammallansa |
ablative | raidakkaammaltaan, raidakkaammaltansa |
allative | raidakkaammalleen, raidakkaammallensa |
essive | raidakkaampanaan, raidakkaampanansa |
translative | raidakkaammakseen, raidakkaammaksensa |
abessive | raidakkaammattaan, raidakkaammattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raidakkaampansa |
accusative, nominative | raidakkaampansa |
accusative, genitive | raidakkaampansa |
genitive | raidakkaampiensa |
genitive, rare | raidakkaampainsa |
partitive | raidakkaampiaan, raidakkaampiansa |
inessive | raidakkaammissaan, raidakkaammissansa |
elative | raidakkaammistaan, raidakkaammistansa |
illative | raidakkaampiinsa |
adessive | raidakkaammillaan, raidakkaammillansa |
ablative | raidakkaammiltaan, raidakkaammiltansa |
allative | raidakkaammilleen, raidakkaammillensa |
essive | raidakkaampinaan, raidakkaampinansa |
translative | raidakkaammikseen, raidakkaammiksensa |
abessive | raidakkaammittaan, raidakkaammittansa |
comitative | raidakkaampineen, raidakkaampinensa |