Declension of the Finnish adjective 'radio-ohjattava'
- part of speech: adjective
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | radio-ohjattava |
accusative, nominative | radio-ohjattava |
accusative, genitive | radio-ohjattavan |
genitive | radio-ohjattavan |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | radio-ohjattavaa |
inessive | radio-ohjattavassa |
elative | radio-ohjattavasta |
illative | radio-ohjattavaan |
adessive | radio-ohjattavalla |
ablative | radio-ohjattavalta |
allative | radio-ohjattavalle |
essive | radio-ohjattavana |
translative | radio-ohjattavaksi |
abessive | radio-ohjattavatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | radio-ohjattavat |
accusative, nominative | radio-ohjattavat |
accusative, genitive | radio-ohjattavat |
genitive | radio-ohjattavien |
genitive, rare | radio-ohjattavain |
partitive | radio-ohjattavia |
inessive | radio-ohjattavissa |
elative | radio-ohjattavista |
illative | radio-ohjattaviin |
adessive | radio-ohjattavilla |
ablative | radio-ohjattavilta |
allative | radio-ohjattaville |
essive | radio-ohjattavina |
translative | radio-ohjattaviksi |
abessive | radio-ohjattavitta |
instructive | radio-ohjattavin |
comitative | radio-ohjattavine |
Possessive forms
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | radio-ohjattavani |
accusative, nominative | radio-ohjattavani |
accusative, genitive | radio-ohjattavani |
genitive | radio-ohjattavani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | radio-ohjattavaani |
inessive | radio-ohjattavassani |
elative | radio-ohjattavastani |
illative | radio-ohjattavaani |
adessive | radio-ohjattavallani |
ablative | radio-ohjattavaltani |
allative | radio-ohjattavalleni |
essive | radio-ohjattavanani |
translative | radio-ohjattavakseni |
abessive | radio-ohjattavattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | radio-ohjattavani |
accusative, nominative | radio-ohjattavani |
accusative, genitive | radio-ohjattavani |
genitive | radio-ohjattavieni |
genitive, rare | radio-ohjattavaini |
partitive | radio-ohjattaviani |
inessive | radio-ohjattavissani |
elative | radio-ohjattavistani |
illative | radio-ohjattaviini |
adessive | radio-ohjattavillani |
ablative | radio-ohjattaviltani |
allative | radio-ohjattavilleni |
essive | radio-ohjattavinani |
translative | radio-ohjattavikseni |
abessive | radio-ohjattavittani |
comitative | radio-ohjattavineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | radio-ohjattavasi |
accusative, nominative | radio-ohjattavasi |
accusative, genitive | radio-ohjattavasi |
genitive | radio-ohjattavasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | radio-ohjattavaasi |
inessive | radio-ohjattavassasi |
elative | radio-ohjattavastasi |
illative | radio-ohjattavaasi |
adessive | radio-ohjattavallasi |
ablative | radio-ohjattavaltasi |
allative | radio-ohjattavallesi |
essive | radio-ohjattavanasi |
translative | radio-ohjattavaksesi |
abessive | radio-ohjattavattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | radio-ohjattavasi |
accusative, nominative | radio-ohjattavasi |
accusative, genitive | radio-ohjattavasi |
genitive | radio-ohjattaviesi |
genitive, rare | radio-ohjattavaisi |
partitive | radio-ohjattaviasi |
inessive | radio-ohjattavissasi |
elative | radio-ohjattavistasi |
illative | radio-ohjattaviisi |
adessive | radio-ohjattavillasi |
ablative | radio-ohjattaviltasi |
allative | radio-ohjattavillesi |
essive | radio-ohjattavinasi |
translative | radio-ohjattaviksesi |
abessive | radio-ohjattavittasi |
comitative | radio-ohjattavinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | radio-ohjattavamme |
accusative, nominative | radio-ohjattavamme |
accusative, genitive | radio-ohjattavamme |
genitive | radio-ohjattavamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | radio-ohjattavaamme |
inessive | radio-ohjattavassamme |
elative | radio-ohjattavastamme |
illative | radio-ohjattavaamme |
adessive | radio-ohjattavallamme |
ablative | radio-ohjattavaltamme |
allative | radio-ohjattavallemme |
essive | radio-ohjattavanamme |
translative | radio-ohjattavaksemme |
abessive | radio-ohjattavattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | radio-ohjattavamme |
accusative, nominative | radio-ohjattavamme |
accusative, genitive | radio-ohjattavamme |
genitive | radio-ohjattaviemme |
genitive, rare | radio-ohjattavaimme |
partitive | radio-ohjattaviamme |
inessive | radio-ohjattavissamme |
elative | radio-ohjattavistamme |
illative | radio-ohjattaviimme |
adessive | radio-ohjattavillamme |
ablative | radio-ohjattaviltamme |
allative | radio-ohjattavillemme |
essive | radio-ohjattavinamme |
translative | radio-ohjattaviksemme |
abessive | radio-ohjattavittamme |
comitative | radio-ohjattavinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | radio-ohjattavanne |
accusative, nominative | radio-ohjattavanne |
accusative, genitive | radio-ohjattavanne |
genitive | radio-ohjattavanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | radio-ohjattavaanne |
inessive | radio-ohjattavassanne |
elative | radio-ohjattavastanne |
illative | radio-ohjattavaanne |
adessive | radio-ohjattavallanne |
ablative | radio-ohjattavaltanne |
allative | radio-ohjattavallenne |
essive | radio-ohjattavananne |
translative | radio-ohjattavaksenne |
abessive | radio-ohjattavattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | radio-ohjattavanne |
accusative, nominative | radio-ohjattavanne |
accusative, genitive | radio-ohjattavanne |
genitive | radio-ohjattavienne |
genitive, rare | radio-ohjattavainne |
partitive | radio-ohjattavianne |
inessive | radio-ohjattavissanne |
elative | radio-ohjattavistanne |
illative | radio-ohjattaviinne |
adessive | radio-ohjattavillanne |
ablative | radio-ohjattaviltanne |
allative | radio-ohjattavillenne |
essive | radio-ohjattavinanne |
translative | radio-ohjattaviksenne |
abessive | radio-ohjattavittanne |
comitative | radio-ohjattavinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | radio-ohjattavansa |
accusative, nominative | radio-ohjattavansa |
accusative, genitive | radio-ohjattavansa |
genitive | radio-ohjattavansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | radio-ohjattavaansa |
inessive | radio-ohjattavassaan, radio-ohjattavassansa |
elative | radio-ohjattavastaan, radio-ohjattavastansa |
illative | radio-ohjattavaansa |
adessive | radio-ohjattavallaan, radio-ohjattavallansa |
ablative | radio-ohjattavaltaan, radio-ohjattavaltansa |
allative | radio-ohjattavalleen, radio-ohjattavallensa |
essive | radio-ohjattavanaan, radio-ohjattavanansa |
translative | radio-ohjattavakseen, radio-ohjattavaksensa |
abessive | radio-ohjattavattaan, radio-ohjattavattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | radio-ohjattavansa |
accusative, nominative | radio-ohjattavansa |
accusative, genitive | radio-ohjattavansa |
genitive | radio-ohjattaviensa |
genitive, rare | radio-ohjattavainsa |
partitive | radio-ohjattaviaan, radio-ohjattaviansa |
inessive | radio-ohjattavissaan, radio-ohjattavissansa |
elative | radio-ohjattavistaan, radio-ohjattavistansa |
illative | radio-ohjattaviinsa |
adessive | radio-ohjattavillaan, radio-ohjattavillansa |
ablative | radio-ohjattaviltaan, radio-ohjattaviltansa |
allative | radio-ohjattavilleen, radio-ohjattavillensa |
essive | radio-ohjattavinaan, radio-ohjattavinansa |
translative | radio-ohjattavikseen, radio-ohjattaviksensa |
abessive | radio-ohjattavittaan, radio-ohjattavittansa |
comitative | radio-ohjattavineen, radio-ohjattavinensa |